Nigeria F1 (Abuja) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Monte-Carlo
ATP: Guadalajara Challenger
ATP: Nanchang Challenger
ATP: Sarasota Challenger
ATP: Tunis Challenger
ATP: Egypt F14 (Sharm
ATP: France F7 (La
ATP: Italy F8 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent)
ATP: Nigeria F1 (Abuja)
ATP: Portugal F8 (Cascais)
ATP: Spain F9 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F15 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F15 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F11 (Orange
ATP: Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Nigeria F1 (Abuja) live, $25K+H
Nigeria F1 (Abuja)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
21.04.18
Finale
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
2
4
20.04.18
Polufinale
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
0
1
2
20.04.18
Polufinale
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
1
1
19.04.18
Četvrtfinale
Markus Eriksson
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
1
3
6
3
19.04.18
Četvrtfinale
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Tuki Jacobs
0
1
3
19.04.18
Četvrtfinale
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
0
4
4
19.04.18
Četvrtfinale
Jaimee Floyd Angele
2
5
6
6
H2H
Stephan Gerritsen
1
7
1
4
18.04.18
2. kolo
Markus Eriksson
2
7
3
6
H2H
Alexis Klegou
1
6
3
6
4
18.04.18
2. kolo
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Dalwinder Singh
0
2
3
18.04.18
2. kolo
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Karunuday Singh
0
4
4
18.04.18
2. kolo
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
0
4
3
18.04.18
2. kolo
Joao Menezes
2
4
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas
1
6
3
4
18.04.18
2. kolo
Tuki Jacobs
2
6
6
H2H
Remi Boutillier
0
3
2
18.04.18
2. kolo
Stephan Gerritsen
2
6
6
H2H
Takanyi Garanganga
0
3
4
18.04.18
2. kolo
Jaimee Floyd Angele
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ronnie Schneider
1
4
6
4
16.04.18
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson
2
6
7
H2H
Suraj R Prabodh
0
0
5
16.04.18
1. kolo
Karunuday Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
4
3
16.04.18
1. kolo
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Kazuma Kawachi
0
4
4
16.04.18
1. kolo
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Largo
0
1
3
16.04.18
1. kolo
Dalwinder Singh
2
7
7
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
6
7
6
2
16.04.18
1. kolo
Aryan Goveas
2
6
6
H2H
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai
0
4
2
17.04.18
1. kolo
Takanyi Garanganga
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
1
6
1
2
17.04.18
1. kolo
Alexis Klegou
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
0
1
1
17.04.18
1. kolo
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
4
1
17.04.18
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov
2
2
7
6
H2H
Tom Jomby
1
6
6
7
3
17.04.18
1. kolo
Ronnie Schneider
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvester Emmanuel
0
2
3
17.04.18
1. kolo
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Diego Matos
1
6
3
3
17.04.18
1. kolo
Remi Boutillier
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Audu
0
3
0
17.04.18
1. kolo
Tuki Jacobs
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Takeuchi
0
3
2
17.04.18
1. kolo
Stephan Gerritsen
2
6
4
6
H2H
Joseph Imeh Ubon
1
1
6
3
17.04.18
1. kolo
Jaimee Floyd Angele
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Junior Michael
0
2
0
15.04.18
kval.
Diego Matos
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Paul
0
2
5
15.04.18
kval.
Kazuma Kawachi
2
6
6
H2H
Hardeep Singh Sandhu
0
2
1
15.04.18
kval.
Franco Feitt
2
6
3
7
H2H
Vinod Sridhar
1
4
6
6
10
15.04.18
kval.
Joseph Imeh Ubon
2
7
6
H2H
Anurag Nenwani
0
6
11
2
15.04.18
kval.
Stephan Gerritsen
2
6
6
H2H
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman
0
2
0
15.04.18
kval.
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Glebov
0
4
1
15.04.18
kval.
Sylvester Emmanuel
2
6
7
H2H
Giovani Samaha
0
4
5
15.04.18
kval.
Emmanuel Audu
2
7
7
H2H
Alexandru Danes
0
5
6
4
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Vinod Sridhar
2
6
7
H2H
Emmanuel Idoko
0
3
6
4
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Joseph Imeh Ubon
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
0
0
3
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman
2
2
6
7
H2H
Dustin Goldenberg
1
6
3
6
3
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Hardeep Singh Sandhu
2
6
6
H2H
Taiwo Owolabi
0
1
3
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Sylvester Emmanuel
2
6
6
H2H
Adebola Obasoto
0
1
2
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Emmanuel Audu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Clifford Enosoregbe
1
6
4
4
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Viacheslav Glebov
2
7
4
6
H2H
Darryl Hale
1
6
4
6
1
Nigeria F1 (Abuja)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
16.04.18
Finale
Markus Eriksson/Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
4
15
H2H
Remi Boutillier/Tom Jomby
1
3
6
13
16.04.18
Polufinale
Remi Boutillier/Tom Jomby
2
6
7
10
H2H
Alexis Klegou/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
1
7
9
6
3
7
16.04.18
Polufinale
Markus Eriksson/Maximilian Neuchrist
2
7
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas/Karunuday Singh
0
5
3
16.04.18
Četvrtfinale
Alexis Klegou/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
4
4
16.04.18
Četvrtfinale
Remi Boutillier/Tom Jomby
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvester Emmanuel/Tuki Jacobs
0
3
2
16.04.18
Četvrtfinale
Aryan Goveas/Karunuday Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Takanyi Garanganga/Joseph Imeh Ubon
0
4
3
16.04.18
Četvrtfinale
Markus Eriksson/Maximilian Neuchrist
2
4
6
10
H2H
Franco Feitt/Danylo Kalenichenko
1
6
3
5
16.04.18
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
7
H2H
Stephan Gerritsen/Jelle Sels
0
4
6
3
16.04.18
1. kolo
Alexis Klegou/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez/Jakub Paul
0
4
4
16.04.18
1. kolo
Remi Boutillier/Tom Jomby
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Largo/Anurag Nenwani
0
2
4
16.04.18
1. kolo
Sylvester Emmanuel/Tuki Jacobs
2
1
6
12
H2H
Diego Matos/Kento Takeuchi
1
6
3
10
16.04.18
1. kolo
Takanyi Garanganga/Joseph Imeh Ubon
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores/Adebola Obasoto
0
1
3
16.04.18
1. kolo
Aryan Goveas/Karunuday Singh
2
7
3
10
H2H
Kazuma Kawachi/Giovani Samaha
1
5
6
6
16.04.18
1. kolo
Franco Feitt/Danylo Kalenichenko
2
7
6
H2H
Suraj R Prabodh/Dalwinder Singh
0
5
4
16.04.18
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson/Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Idoko/Christian Paul
0
3
2
<