M25+H Pontedera 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: M15 Bad Schussenried
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Casablanca
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Wels
ATP: M25 Champaign
ATP: M25 Denia
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Porto
ATP: M25 Taipei
ATP: M25 Troyes
ATP: M25+H Pontedera
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25+H Pontedera live, $25K+H
M25+H Pontedera
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.19
Finale
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
7
7
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
0
6
4
5
27.07.19
Polufinale
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
7
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
6
2
1
27.07.19
Polufinale
Giulio Zeppieri
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
6
1
5
26.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
4
1
26.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
3
6
7
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
6
1
5
26.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Enrico Dalla Valle
1
1
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
odustajanje
0
2
26.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
7
H2H
Maxime Chazal
1
4
7
5
6
5
25.07.19
2. kolo
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
1
3
25.07.19
2. kolo
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Potenza
0
3
3
25.07.19
2. kolo
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
2
4
25.07.19
2. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
1
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
odustajanje
0
4
0
25.07.19
2. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
3
2
25.07.19
2. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
0
6
4
2
25.07.19
2. kolo
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
3
4
25.07.19
2. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
7
H2H
Filippo Moroni
0
3
6
3
23.07.19
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
2
3
23.07.19
1. kolo
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
7
1
7
H2H
Luca Giacomini
1
5
6
5
23.07.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
7
H2H
Holger Rune
0
6
7
6
6
23.07.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani
2
4
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
1
6
3
4
23.07.19
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
2
1
24.07.19
1. kolo
Andrea Basso
2
6
3
6
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
1
3
6
2
24.07.19
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
0
5
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
6
8
0
24.07.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
0
2
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Marco Miceli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
1
6
4
1
24.07.19
1. kolo
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gianluca Acquaroli
1
2
6
3
24.07.19
1. kolo
Luca Potenza
2
4
6
7
H2H
Adelchi Virgili
1
6
4
6
7
24.07.19
1. kolo
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Bellucci
0
1
2
24.07.19
1. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
0
3
24.07.19
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
5
3
24.07.19
1. kolo
Filippo Moroni
2
7
7
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
5
5
23.07.19
kval.
Ivan Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
3
4
23.07.19
kval.
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
10
H2H
Federico Maccari
1
4
7
2
4
23.07.19
kval.
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Maurizio Speziali
0
1
3
23.07.19
kval.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
0
4
3
23.07.19
kval.
Luca Potenza
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
6
3
1
23.07.19
kval.
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli
0
3
5
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Maccari
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
0
3
3
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Carlo Alberto Fossati
0
3
2
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
0
1
1
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
2
4
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
5
7
10
H2H
Lorenzo Bresciani
1
7
5
6
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Ortenzi
0
2
4
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
3
10
H2H
Niccolo Inserra
1
1
6
6
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
4
11
H2H
Giorgio Portaluri
1
3
6
9
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
7
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
0
5
1
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Luca Potenza
2
6
3
10
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
1
4
6
4
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Ross
0
2
4
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Volpi
0
4
2
M25+H Pontedera
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.19
Finale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
0
6
5
2
22.07.19
Polufinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi/Filippo Moroni
0
3
1
22.07.19
Polufinale
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal/Kirill Kivattsev
0
4
2
22.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio/Federico Maccari
0
3
3
22.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
2
6
11
H2H
Adelchi Virgili/Augusto Virgili
1
6
4
9
22.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Matteo Arnaldi/Filippo Moroni
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Giorgio Portaluri
0
5
2
22.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Maxime Chazal/Kirill Kivattsev
1
w/o
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
22.07.19
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Maurizio Speziali/Giuseppe Tresca
0
3
3
22.07.19
1. kolo
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti/Corrado Summaria
0
4
3
22.07.19
1. kolo
Adelchi Virgili/Augusto Virgili
1
3
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola/Luca Giacomini
odustajanje
0
0
22.07.19
1. kolo
Matteo Arnaldi/Filippo Moroni
2
5
6
10
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera/Luca Potenza
1
7
1
8
22.07.19
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
1
6
10
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
6
4
4
22.07.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio/Federico Maccari
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Recek/Jesse Ross
0
6
5
2
22.07.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani/Giorgio Portaluri
1
w/o
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Marco Miceli
0
22.07.19
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal/Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
6
8
<