M25+H Bydgoszcz 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Portoroz Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: M15 Baja
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Irpin
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Koksijde
ATP: M15 La Paz
ATP: M15 Moscow
ATP: M15 Novi Sad
ATP: M15 Oldenzaal
ATP: M15 Santa Cristina
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Trier
ATP: M15 Vigo
ATP: M25 Memphis
ATP: M25 Pitesti
ATP: M25+H Bydgoszcz
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25+H Bydgoszcz live, $25K+H
M25+H Bydgoszcz
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.08.19
Finale
Nicolas Alvarez
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
0
5
3
17.08.19
Polufinale
Nicolas Alvarez
2
5
7
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
1
7
6
4
4
17.08.19
Polufinale
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Zielinski
0
3
4
16.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Alvarez
2
7
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
5
4
16.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
0
3
3
16.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
0
1
16.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Michalski
2
6
2
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
1
2
6
2
15.08.19
2. kolo
Denis Yevseyev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
1
6
1
0
15.08.19
2. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
0
4
4
15.08.19
2. kolo
Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
3
4
15.08.19
2. kolo
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
2
7
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
1
4
6
6
5
15.08.19
2. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
7
4
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
1
5
6
3
15.08.19
2. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
0
3
2
15.08.19
2. kolo
Jiri Lehecka
1
6
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
odustajanje
0
3
15.08.19
2. kolo
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
4
2
13.08.19
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
1
6
2
1
13.08.19
1. kolo
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
3
4
13.08.19
1. kolo
Jonathan Mridha
2
2
7
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
6
6
6
4
13.08.19
1. kolo
Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
3
4
14.08.19
1. kolo
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
7
H2H
Janis Podzus
1
3
7
7
6
5
14.08.19
1. kolo
Pawel Juszczak
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
6
4
0
14.08.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Yitbarek
0
3
4
14.08.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez
2
7
7
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
6
5
6
6
14.08.19
1. kolo
Vitaliy Sachko
2
3
6
7
H2H
Petr Michnev
1
6
3
6
5
14.08.19
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
7
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
4
5
14.08.19
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
1
5
14.08.19
1. kolo
Yann Wojcik
1
2
H2H
Martins Podzus
odustajanje
0
1
14.08.19
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Aron Stajszczak
0
2
1
14.08.19
1. kolo
Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
1
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
1
4
6
2
14.08.19
1. kolo
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Majchrowicz
0
4
3
14.08.19
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski
2
6
7
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
7
2
6
4
2
13.08.19
kval.
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
2
2
13.08.19
kval.
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
0
2
4
13.08.19
kval.
Janis Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Mikula
0
3
2
13.08.19
kval.
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Galus
0
1
1
13.08.19
kval.
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Jermar
0
4
3
13.08.19
kval.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
7
H2H
Mikolaj Borkowski
0
3
5
13.08.19
kval.
Yann Wojcik
2
4
6
10
H2H
Przemyslaw Zielinski
1
6
4
8
13.08.19
kval.
Piotr Matuszewski
2
3
6
10
H2H
Arvid Nordquist
1
6
3
2
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
1
2
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Mikolaj Borkowski
2
7
5
10
H2H
Oliwer Wierzbicki
1
6
2
7
7
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Janis Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak
0
3
1
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Vitaliy Sachko
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Vaise
0
6
4
4
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Noe Sytkow
0
4
1
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Samosi
0
2
0
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Ambrozy
0
4
3
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Jarek Andrzejczak
0
0
2
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Przemyslaw Zielinski
2
6
5
10
H2H
Adam Bronka
1
2
7
6
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Yann Wojcik
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Galka
0
2
0
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Matuszewski
2
7
6
H2H
Mikolaj Szmyrgala
0
6
4
1
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Arvid Nordquist
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Pieczonka
0
0
2
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Galus
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
1
3
6
8
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Michal Mikula
2
6
6
10
H2H
Juliusz Bienkiewicz
1
7
3
4
5
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Jan Jermar
2
6
6
H2H
Makary Adamek
0
2
2
M25+H Bydgoszcz
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
12.08.19
Finale
Vladyslav Manafov/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
0
3
4
12.08.19
Polufinale
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez/Aziz Dougaz
0
3
6
4
12.08.19
Polufinale
Vladyslav Manafov/David Pichler
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Gengel/Jiri Lehecka
0
4
6
1
12.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
4
6
10
H2H
Michal Dembek/Daniel Michalski
1
6
1
3
12.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Vladyslav Manafov/David Pichler
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
1
3
6
8
12.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Marek Gengel/Jiri Lehecka
1
w/o
H2H
Pawel Juszczak/Denis Yevseyev
0
12.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Alvarez/Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
4
4
12.08.19
1. kolo
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
7
3
10
H2H
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
1
6
5
6
7
12.08.19
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
7
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski/Michal Mikula
0
3
6
2
12.08.19
1. kolo
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Aron Stajszczak/Mikolaj Szmyrgala
0
2
2
12.08.19
1. kolo
Michal Dembek/Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski/Yann Wojcik
0
3
1
12.08.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov/David Pichler
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Galka/Piotr Galus
0
6
3
3
12.08.19
1. kolo
Marek Gengel/Jiri Lehecka
2
7
6
H2H
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
0
6
4
3
12.08.19
1. kolo
Pawel Juszczak/Denis Yevseyev
2
2
7
10
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Robin Stanek
1
6
6
1
2
12.08.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez/Aziz Dougaz
2
6
7
H2H
Adam Majchrowicz/Maciej Smola
0
1
6
4
<