M25 Stockholm 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Zhuhai
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Florence Challenger
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Chornomorsk
ATP: M15 Forbach
ATP: M15 Johannesburg
ATP: M15 Melilla
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Almaty
ATP: M25 Darwin
ATP: M25 Harlingen
ATP: M25 Jounieh
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shrewsbury
ATP: M25 Stockholm
ATP: M25+H Oliveira De
ATP: M25+H Ricany
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Stockholm live, $25K
M25 Stockholm
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.19
Finale
Kacper Zuk
2
4
6
6
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
6
4
3
28.09.19
Polufinale
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
2
3
28.09.19
Polufinale
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
4
2
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
3
4
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
7
7
H2H
Tomas Machac
0
5
6
5
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
7
H2H
Gustav Hansson
0
3
5
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Zielinski
0
3
1
26.09.19
2. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
6
7
H2H
Florian Lakat
0
3
6
3
26.09.19
2. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
5
4
26.09.19
2. kolo
Gustav Hansson
2
7
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
6
3
4
26.09.19
2. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Elmer Moller
0
1
3
26.09.19
2. kolo
Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
0
3
4
26.09.19
2. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
4
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
1
5
6
4
26.09.19
2. kolo
Kacper Zuk
2
7
6
H2H
Robin Thour
0
6
2
1
26.09.19
2. kolo
Tomas Machac
2
6
7
H2H
Sam Taylor
0
2
6
3
24.09.19
1. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
2
2
24.09.19
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
0
1
3
24.09.19
1. kolo
Kacper Zuk
2
6
7
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
4
6
6
24.09.19
1. kolo
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
4
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Kaichi Uchida
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
4
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
7
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
1
6
6
7
4
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Gustav Hansson
2
6
7
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
4
6
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Janis Podzus
0
4
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
4
6
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Florian Lakat
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Samuelsson
0
4
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
4
1
25.09.19
1. kolo
Robin Thour
1
6
3
H2H
Simon Freund
odustajanje
0
3
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
James Frawley
0
1
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Sam Taylor
2
6
6
6
H2H
Harry Wendelken
1
7
3
2
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
6
H2H
Simon Yitbarek
1
2
7
6
3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Elmer Moller
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
2
4
24.09.19
kval.
Lucas Renard
2
7
6
H2H
Masi Sarpola
0
6
5
1
24.09.19
kval.
Janis Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
0
1
4
24.09.19
kval.
James Frawley
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alexander Zgirovsky
1
3
6
6
24.09.19
kval.
Florian Lakat
2
7
6
H2H
John Hallquist Lithen
0
6
0
1
24.09.19
kval.
Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
2
1
24.09.19
kval.
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
7
H2H
Mans Dahlberg
0
3
5
24.09.19
kval.
Robin Thour
1
7
5
H2H
Linus Frost
odustajanje
0
6
24.09.19
kval.
Elmer Moller
2
6
6
10
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
1
7
3
2
8
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Renard
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Fredrik Utheim
0
2
3
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Janis Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Davidsson
0
2
1
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
James Frawley
2
6
6
H2H
Isac Stroemberg
0
1
3
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Patric Prinoth
2
7
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
5
3
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Florian Lakat
2
7
6
H2H
Arvid Nordquist
0
6
2
3
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Johansson
0
2
3
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Arslanbek Temirhanov
0
4
3
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Aleksei Khomich
2
7
6
H2H
Carl Gustafsson
0
6
5
4
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Robin Thour
2
6
6
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
0
3
3
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Zgirovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Stenberg
0
5
4
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Matuszewski
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Svensson
0
5
5
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Linus Frost
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn
0
2
2
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Masi Sarpola
2
3
6
10
H2H
Daniil Glinka
1
6
4
3
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
John Hallquist Lithen
2
6
7
H2H
Laurin Aerne
0
4
5
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Mans Dahlberg
2
4
6
10
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
1
6
4
5
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Elmer Moller
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
0
3
2
M25 Stockholm
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.19
Finale
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
0
3
6
3
23.09.19
Polufinale
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat
2
6
6
H2H
James Frawley/David Jorda Sanchis
0
4
4
23.09.19
Polufinale
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
7
H2H
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
0
4
6
4
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich/Evgenii Tiurnev
0
1
4
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat
2
6
6
10
H2H
Gustav Hansson/Andreas Siljestrom
1
3
7
6
1
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
James Frawley/David Jorda Sanchis
2
7
5
10
H2H
Lucas Renard/Marius Ruzgas
1
5
7
7
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier/Glenn Smits
0
4
1
23.09.19
1. kolo
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
2
7
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer
0
5
2
23.09.19
1. kolo
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat
2
6
6
H2H
Arvid Nordquist/Simon Yitbarek
0
2
1
23.09.19
1. kolo
James Frawley/David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Freund/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
4
2
23.09.19
1. kolo
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski/Naoki Tajima
0
2
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Aleksei Khomich/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
4
16
H2H
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor
1
3
6
14
23.09.19
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier/Glenn Smits
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Georg Mandma/Harry Wendelken
0
4
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Gustav Hansson/Andreas Siljestrom
2
6
1
10
H2H
Tomas Machac/Aldin Setkic
1
2
6
6
23.09.19
1. kolo
Lucas Renard/Marius Ruzgas
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Baptiste Crepatte
1
4
6
7
<