M25 Santa Margherita 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula live, $25K

muškarci singl zemlja Italy M25 Santa Margherita Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
Finale
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 2 1
05.10.19
Polufinale
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 3 2
05.10.19
Polufinale
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 2 65
04.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Nerman Fatic 2 6 5 7
Toby Martin 1 3 7 5
04.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Nino Serdarusic 2 4 6 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 1 6 1 4
04.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 2 4
04.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 4 4
03.10.19
2. kolo
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 1 4
03.10.19
2. kolo
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 7 0 6
Alessandro Ingarao 1 5 6 1
03.10.19
2. kolo
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 1 2
03.10.19
2. kolo
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 7
Marvin Netuschil 0 3 5
03.10.19
2. kolo
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 7
Luca Nardi 0 1 69
03.10.19
2. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 4 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 6 3 4
03.10.19
2. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 5 0
03.10.19
2. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli 2 7 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 5 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Toby Martin 2 6 7
Giulio Zeppieri 0 1 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 1 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Luca Nardi 2 4 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 1 6 62 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli 2 3 6 7
Alex Molcan 1 6 4 5
02.10.19
1. kolo
Marvin Netuschil 2 7 4 6
Gibril Diarra 1 65 6 4
02.10.19
1. kolo
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 7 7
Erik Crepaldi 0 65 5
02.10.19
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza 0 3 2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 0 60 3
02.10.19
1. kolo
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 3 2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 2 6 6
Davide Pontoglio 1 6 4 3
02.10.19
1. kolo
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 0 2 2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 4 3
02.10.19
1. kolo
Louis Wessels 2 3 7 6
Antonio Massara 1 6 5 0
02.10.19
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 61 2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Ingarao 2 5 6 6
Francesco Forti 1 7 2 2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 0 1
01.10.19
kval.
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 5 11
Nicolas Parizzia 1 3 7 9
01.10.19
kval.
Davide Pontoglio 2 6 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 1 2
01.10.19
kval.
Manuel Mazza 2 1 6 10
Luciano Darderi 1 6 4 8
01.10.19
kval.
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 4 10
Alessandro Coppini 1 4 6 8
01.10.19
kval.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 2 2
01.10.19
kval.
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 2 1
30.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Luigi Corrias 0 0 1
30.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Davide Pontoglio 2 6 4 10
Alexander Wolfschmidt 1 3 6 4
30.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 1 3
30.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 5 0
30.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Augusto Virgili 0 2 0
30.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Mike Loccisano 2 7 6
Vitali Chvets 0 63 4
30.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 7
Gabriele Moghini 0 3 5
30.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 7
Milan Radojkovic 0 3 5
30.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Delf Gohlke 0 3 1
30.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Luigi Castelletti 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 2 2
30.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Matteo Arnaldi 2 7 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 0 62 1
30.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 1 2
muškarci parovi zemlja Italy M25 Santa Margherita Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Finale
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 1 10
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo 1 3 6 8
30.09.19
Polufinale
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 3 10
Boris Arias/Erik Crepaldi 1 1 6 3
30.09.19
Polufinale
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini/Antonio Massara 0 3 4
30.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Davide Galoppini/Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi/Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 4
30.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Gianluca Di Nicola/Luca Tomasetto 0 2 2
30.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Boris Arias/Erik Crepaldi 2 7 6
Adrian Bodmer/Gibril Diarra 0 63 2
30.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo 2 7 7
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli 0 64 5
30.09.19
1. kolo
Gianluca Di Nicola/Luca Tomasetto 2 6 7
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi 0 3 5
30.09.19
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini/Antonio Massara 1 w/o
Alex Molcan/Nino Serdarusic 0
30.09.19
1. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 7
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 0 3 5
30.09.19
1. kolo
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano/Milan Radojkovic 0 4 2
30.09.19
1. kolo
Boris Arias/Erik Crepaldi 2 7 6
Alexander Mannapov/Marvin Netuschil 0 64 2
30.09.19
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer/Gibril Diarra 2 7 4 10
Daniel Kossek/Toby Martin 1 5 6 6
30.09.19
1. kolo
Matteo Arnaldi/Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 4 10
Jacopo Berrettini/Enrico Dalla Valle 1 4 6 8
30.09.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi/Francesco Maestrelli 0 2 3
<