M25 Santa Margherita 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Zhuhai
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Florence Challenger
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Chornomorsk
ATP: M15 Forbach
ATP: M15 Johannesburg
ATP: M15 Melilla
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Almaty
ATP: M25 Darwin
ATP: M25 Harlingen
ATP: M25 Jounieh
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shrewsbury
ATP: M25 Stockholm
ATP: M25+H Oliveira De
ATP: M25+H Ricany
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula live, $25K
M25 Santa Margherita
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.19
Finale
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cobolli
0
2
2
28.09.19
Polufinale
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
1
4
28.09.19
Polufinale
Flavio Cobolli
2
1
6
7
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
1
6
4
6
6
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
0
1
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Samuel Bensoussan
2
6
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
3
5
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
1
4
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Flavio Cobolli
2
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
6
4
2
26.09.19
2. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
1
7
4
2
2
26.09.19
2. kolo
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Procopio
0
2
1
26.09.19
2. kolo
Nerman Fatic
2
6
4
7
H2H
Luca Nardi
1
3
6
5
26.09.19
2. kolo
Samuel Bensoussan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Luciano Darderi
1
0
6
2
26.09.19
2. kolo
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
1
7
4
1
3
26.09.19
2. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
3
7
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
1
6
5
0
26.09.19
2. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
1
6
1
4
26.09.19
2. kolo
Flavio Cobolli
2
7
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
0
5
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
2
0
24.09.19
1. kolo
Nicolo Turchetti
2
7
4
6
H2H
Federico Campana
1
6
2
6
2
24.09.19
1. kolo
Samuel Bensoussan
1
4
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
odustajanje
0
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
4
1
24.09.19
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini
2
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
1
6
6
5
3
24.09.19
1. kolo
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
2
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Rottoli
0
4
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Flavio Cobolli
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Potenza
0
5
1
24.09.19
1. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli
2
7
7
H2H
Toby Martin
0
6
1
6
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Ortenzi
0
4
1
25.09.19
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Caruso
0
2
3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Mishkin
0
1
1
25.09.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Procopio
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli
0
6
2
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
0
0
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Luca Nardi
2
6
7
H2H
Adelchi Virgili
0
3
6
5
25.09.19
1. kolo
Luciano Darderi
1
6
4
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
odustajanje
0
1
2
24.09.19
kval.
Gian Marco Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
0
3
24.09.19
kval.
Riccardo Di Nocera
1
7
8
3
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
odustajanje
0
6
1
24.09.19
kval.
Leonardo Taddia
1
6
2
H2H
Giulio Graziotti
odustajanje
0
3
1
24.09.19
kval.
Francesco Maestrelli
2
3
7
10
H2H
Andrea Picchione
1
6
5
5
24.09.19
kval.
Luciano Darderi
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Corino
0
1
4
24.09.19
kval.
Antonio Caruso
2
7
2
10
H2H
Vitali Chvets
1
6
5
6
7
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Giovannini
2
7
5
10
H2H
Andrea Di Meo
1
6
7
7
7
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
2
6
7
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
4
5
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Gian Marco Ortenzi
2
1
7
10
H2H
Erwin Troebinger
1
6
6
1
3
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Riccardo Di Nocera
2
6
6
10
H2H
Matteo Gigante
1
7
5
4
7
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Taddia
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Neagu
0
1
0
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
2
3
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Marco Corino
2
6
7
H2H
Siddharth Vishwakarma
0
3
5
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Delf Gohlke
0
2
1
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Darderi
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Castelletti
0
2
3
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Caruso
2
7
7
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
0
6
7
5
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Giulio Graziotti
2
6
0
10
H2H
Raffaele Giuliano
1
4
6
4
M25 Santa Margherita
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.19
Finale
Matteo Arnaldi/Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Darderi/Francesco Maestrelli
0
2
2
23.09.19
Polufinale
Matteo Arnaldi/Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cobolli/Matteo Gigante
0
2
3
23.09.19
Polufinale
Luciano Darderi/Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
1
10
H2H
Antonio Massara/Luca Potenza
1
3
6
6
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Flavio Cobolli/Matteo Gigante
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Milan Radojkovic
0
0
3
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Matteo Arnaldi/Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
2
10
H2H
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli
1
5
6
6
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Antonio Massara/Luca Potenza
2
6
5
10
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli/Leonardo Taddia
1
2
7
7
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Luciano Darderi/Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
5
10
H2H
Raffaele Giuliano/Alessandro Procopio
1
1
7
7
23.09.19
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic/Milan Radojkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni/Marco Corino
0
1
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Raffaele Giuliano/Alessandro Procopio
2
7
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano/Toby Martin
0
6
0
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Flavio Cobolli/Matteo Gigante
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini
0
0
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Matteo Arnaldi/Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
6
H2H
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin
0
6
1
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
6
3
1
23.09.19
1. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli/Leonardo Taddia
2
6
6
H2H
Delf Gohlke/Lucas Neagu
0
0
2
23.09.19
1. kolo
Antonio Massara/Luca Potenza
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao/Andrea Picchione
0
5
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Luciano Darderi/Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu/Augusto Virgili
0
3
4
<