M25 Santa Margherita 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Banja Luka Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: Shanghai Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: M15 Brasov
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Champaign
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Varna
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Seville
ATP: M25+H Mulhouse
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula live, $25K
M25 Santa Margherita
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.19
Finale
Wilson Leite
1
3
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
odustajanje
0
0
14.09.19
Polufinale
Wilson Leite
2
6
3
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
2
6
4
14.09.19
Polufinale
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
1
4
7
4
13.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Wilson Leite
2
6
5
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
3
7
3
13.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
0
3
13.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Nicolo Turchetti
1
1
H2H
Omar Giacalone
odustajanje
0
0
13.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
2
0
13.09.19
2. kolo
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
3
0
13.09.19
2. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
1
1
13.09.19
2. kolo
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
1
3
13.09.19
2. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
0
2
1
13.09.19
2. kolo
Antonio Massara
2
4
6
7
H2H
Toby Martin
1
6
3
6
5
13.09.19
2. kolo
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
2
3
13.09.19
2. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
4
4
13.09.19
2. kolo
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
2
0
10.09.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
2
2
10.09.19
1. kolo
Andrea Borroni
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
0
4
2
10.09.19
1. kolo
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
0
0
3
10.09.19
1. kolo
Michal Dembek
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
1
6
3
5
10.09.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Tessa
0
3
5
10.09.19
1. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli
1
6
2
H2H
Adrian Obert
odustajanje
0
1
1
12.09.19
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Orlando Fellin
0
0
4
12.09.19
1. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
1
0
7
6
0
12.09.19
1. kolo
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Campana
0
0
4
12.09.19
1. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
3
0
12.09.19
1. kolo
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Giulio Graziotti
0
2
0
12.09.19
1. kolo
Toby Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
3
5
12.09.19
1. kolo
Nicolo Turchetti
2
1
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
1
6
4
2
12.09.19
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
1
7
5
1
0
12.09.19
1. kolo
Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Portaluri
0
3
4
12.09.19
1. kolo
Federico Arnaboldi
2
4
6
7
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
1
6
3
6
2
10.09.19
kval.
Giorgio Portaluri
2
6
7
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio
0
0
5
10.09.19
kval.
Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Fellin
0
2
4
10.09.19
kval.
Horst Rieder
2
2
6
10
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
1
6
2
5
10.09.19
kval.
Pietro Orlando Fellin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andrea Gola
1
6
4
7
10.09.19
kval.
Federico Campana
2
6
6
H2H
Giannicola Misasi
0
3
1
10.09.19
kval.
Giulio Graziotti
2
6
6
H2H
Giulio Sassi
0
1
4
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Giorgio Portaluri
2
6
6
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
0
2
0
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
7
H2H
Dennis Dragomirov
0
4
5
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Mokrousov
0
0
1
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Guardeno
0
1
3
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Pietro Orlando Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Neagu
0
1
2
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Christian Fellin
2
7
6
H2H
Jason Janis
0
5
4
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Giannicola Misasi
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Fois
0
2
0
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Giulio Sassi
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
2
3
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Giulio Graziotti
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
4
1
M25 Santa Margherita
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.09.19
Finale
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
4
10
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Nicolo Turchetti
1
3
6
8
09.09.19
Polufinale
Marco Bortolotti/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Toby Martin
0
3
3
09.09.19
Polufinale
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
1
10
H2H
Alessandro Petrone/Louis Tessa
1
4
6
7
09.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Gibril Diarra/Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao/Antonio Massara
0
3
2
09.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Marco Bortolotti/Nicolo Turchetti
1
w/o
H2H
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni
0
09.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca
1
w/o
H2H
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna
0
09.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Alessandro Petrone/Louis Tessa
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas/Alexandros Skorilas
0
3
3
09.09.19
1. kolo
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni
2
6
1
10
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari
1
2
6
6
09.09.19
1. kolo
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder/Leonardo Taddia
0
2
3
09.09.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Ingarao/Antonio Massara
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli/Federico Iannaccone
0
6
7
0
09.09.19
1. kolo
Gibril Diarra/Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Mokrousov/Lucas Neagu
0
0
0
09.09.19
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini
0
0
1
09.09.19
1. kolo
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca
2
0
6
10
H2H
Michal Dembek/Augusto Virgili
1
6
3
7
09.09.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Petrone/Louis Tessa
2
6
7
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio/Andrea Gola
0
4
5
09.09.19
1. kolo
Stephanos Schinas/Alexandros Skorilas
2
6
6
10
H2H
Federico Campana/Giannicola Misasi
1
2
7
4
6
<