TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula live, $25K
M25 Santa Margherita | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 2. kolo |
Wilson Leite | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Zsombor Piros | 0 | ||||||||
14.04.19 2. kolo |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lenny Hampel | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.04.19 2. kolo |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.04.19 2. kolo |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Forti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 2. kolo |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca George Tatomir | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 2. kolo |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Salgado | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 2. kolo |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Furness | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 2. kolo |
Peter Nagy | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Alexandar Lazarov odustajanje | 0 | 0 | |||||||
09.04.19 1. kolo |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.19 1. kolo |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Obert | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.04.19 1. kolo |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.19 1. kolo |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.04.19 1. kolo |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.04.19 1. kolo |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Alessandro Petrone | 1 | 1 | 6 | 68 | |||||
09.04.19 1. kolo |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Filippo Moroni | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Laurent Lokoli | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Nerman Fatic odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Peter Nagy | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol odustajanje | 0 | 3 | |||||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Luca George Tatomir | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Riccardo Di Nocera | 1 | 6 | 5 | 62 | |||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Evan Furness | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Weis | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stephanos Schinas | 1 | 65 | 72 | 4 | |||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.04.19 kval. |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.04.19 kval. |
Yan Sabanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Jevtic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.19 kval. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Rizzuti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.04.19 kval. |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Victor Cornea | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.04.19 kval. |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Edoardo Lavagno | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
09.04.19 kval. |
Luca George Tatomir | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Benjamin Pietri | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
09.04.19 kval. |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Sabanov | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
09.04.19 kval. |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Salgado | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yan Sabanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexei Filenkov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Lun Xie | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Damian | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luca George Tatomir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Masala | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. |
Stephanos Schinas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Binaghi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giovanni Rizzuti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giacomo Dambrosi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrija Jevtic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Jevtic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Paolo Dagnino | 0 | 67 | 64 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 1. kolo |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic/Yan Sabanin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. kolo |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Damian/Luca George Tatomir | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. kolo |
Nerman Fatic/Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrija Jevtic/Nikola Jevtic | 0 | 3 | 2 |