M25 Santa Margherita 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bad Salzdetfurth
ATP: M15 Burgas
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Karshi
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Claremont
ATP: Roja de
ATP: M25 Rio De
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Tay Ninh
ATP: M25 Toowoomba
ATP: M25+H Lagos
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula live, $25K
M25 Santa Margherita
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.19
Finale
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
3
2
11.10.19
Polufinale
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
7
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
7
3
6
3
2
11.10.19
Polufinale
Giulio Zeppieri
1
4
H2H
Nerman Fatic
odustajanje
0
1
10.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Peter Torebko
2
4
6
7
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
1
6
0
6
0
10.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
2
1
10.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
1
7
5
4
3
10.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
3
5
09.10.19
2. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
6
3
3
09.10.19
2. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
0
2
2
09.10.19
2. kolo
Nerman Fatic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
1
2
6
4
09.10.19
2. kolo
Julian Ocleppo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
1
6
3
4
09.10.19
2. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
2
5
09.10.19
2. kolo
Alessandro Ingarao
1
6
2
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
odustajanje
0
4
0
09.10.19
2. kolo
Federico Iannaccone
1
4
7
3
4
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
odustajanje
0
6
6
1
09.10.19
2. kolo
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
1
7
H2H
Toby Martin
1
4
6
5
07.10.19
1. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
3
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
1
6
4
2
07.10.19
1. kolo
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
1
4
07.10.19
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Mishkin
0
1
0
07.10.19
1. kolo
Raul Brancaccio
1
6
1
H2H
Antonio Massara
odustajanje
0
0
0
07.10.19
1. kolo
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Passaro
0
2
4
07.10.19
1. kolo
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
4
0
08.10.19
1. kolo
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
3
2
08.10.19
1. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov
0
0
1
08.10.19
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
2
7
15
0
08.10.19
1. kolo
Toby Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Boris Arias
0
6
1
3
08.10.19
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
2
0
08.10.19
1. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
3
3
08.10.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
4
2
08.10.19
1. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
0
2
09.10.19
1. kolo
Jonas Trinker
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
1
6
4
3
09.10.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani
2
7
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
6
4
2
07.10.19
kval.
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Bettini
0
0
1
07.10.19
kval.
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
5
6
10
H2H
Manuel Mazza
1
7
2
3
07.10.19
kval.
Alexander Mannapov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
4
1
07.10.19
kval.
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
4
0
07.10.19
kval.
Filippo Giovannini
2
7
7
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
6
5
5
07.10.19
kval.
Nicolas Parizzia
2
2
6
10
H2H
Mike Loccisano
1
6
0
8
06.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Bettini
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Corrias
0
2
4
06.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Mannapov
2
2
7
10
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
1
6
6
6
2
06.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Kossek
2
2
7
10
H2H
Luigi Castelletti
1
6
5
4
06.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Giovannini
2
7
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
5
0
06.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Parizzia
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Neagu
0
1
0
06.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Mazza
2
6
6
H2H
Vitali Chvets
0
4
1
06.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mike Loccisano
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Bornigia
0
0
0
06.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Milan Radojkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris
0
2
2
M25 Santa Margherita
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.19
Finale
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Erik Crepaldi
0
3
3
07.10.19
Polufinale
Boris Arias/Erik Crepaldi
2
1
6
10
H2H
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
1
6
3
5
07.10.19
Polufinale
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko
0
3
0
07.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko
2
6
7
H2H
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin
0
3
6
6
07.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
1
w/o
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini
0
07.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Boris Arias/Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli/Francesco Passaro
0
1
3
07.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek/Toby Martin
0
1
0
07.10.19
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Claudio Mircea
0
1
4
07.10.19
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Corrias/Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris
0
1
2
07.10.19
1. kolo
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin
1
w/o
H2H
Alexander Mannapov/Marvin Netuschil
0
07.10.19
1. kolo
Daniel Kossek/Toby Martin
2
7
5
10
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Alessandro Ingarao
1
5
7
8
07.10.19
1. kolo
Marco Miceli/Francesco Passaro
1
w/o
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Mike Loccisano
0
<