M25 Rio De 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M25 Rio De Janeiro live, $25K

muškarci singl zemlja Brazil M25 Rio De Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.19
Finale
Sebastian Baez 1 4 6 4
Tomas Martin Etcheverry odustajanje 0 6 4 1
12.10.19
Polufinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 2 2
12.10.19
Polufinale
Sebastian Baez 1 5
Christian Lindell odustajanje 0 2
11.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 6 3 3
12.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Fabiano De Paula 0 1 4
12.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 2 5
12.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Bastian Malla 0 2 2
11.10.19
2. kolo
Fabiano De Paula 1 6 1 5
Rafael Matos odustajanje 0 4 6 4
11.10.19
2. kolo
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 1 3
11.10.19
2. kolo
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 3 2
11.10.19
2. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Christian Oliveira 0 2 4
11.10.19
2. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 3 1
11.10.19
2. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 6
Andre Miele 0 5 0
11.10.19
2. kolo
Sebastian Baez 2 4 6 6
Wilson Leite 1 6 2 4
11.10.19
2. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 1 6 6
Matias Zukas 1 6 2 3
08.10.19
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 3 3
08.10.19
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 1 2
08.10.19
1. kolo
Christian Oliveira 2 6 4 6
Mauricio Echazu 1 1 6 3
09.10.19
1. kolo
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 2 2
10.10.19
1. kolo
Andre Miele 2 4 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 1 6 4 2
10.10.19
1. kolo
Fabiano De Paula 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 2 1
10.10.19
1. kolo
Christian Lindell 2 7 6
Jose Pereira 0 65 4
10.10.19
1. kolo
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 4 2
10.10.19
1. kolo
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 1 3
10.10.19
1. kolo
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 3 3
10.10.19
1. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 2 2
10.10.19
1. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 5 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 1 7 1 2
10.10.19
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 2 2
11.10.19
1. kolo
Matias Zukas 2 6 3 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 3 6 4
11.10.19
1. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 3 1
11.10.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Eduardo Taiguara 0 2 1
08.10.19
kval.
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 1 1
08.10.19
kval.
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 3 4
08.10.19
kval.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 3 3
08.10.19
kval.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 1 2
08.10.19
kval.
Agustin Riquelme 2 7 6
Enrique Bogo 0 65 2
08.10.19
kval.
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 2 4
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 2 2
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 6
Gustavo Teisen Pereira 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Enrique Bogo 2 7 7
Vitor Leal 0 5 5
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Joaquim De Almeida 0 1 3
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 4 1
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 3 4
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Bruno Figlia 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Joao Giannella 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 1 2
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 4 2
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Natan Rodrigues 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Okano 0 0 2
muškarci parovi zemlja Brazil M25 Rio De Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
Finale
Gilbert Klier Junior/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 1 6 10
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos 1 6 4 6
07.10.19
Polufinale
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 1 3
07.10.19
Polufinale
Gilbert Klier Junior/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7 10
Sebastian Baez/Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 77 5 0
07.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos 1 w/o
Mateus Alves (2001)/Christian Lindell 0
07.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez/Michel Vernier 0 1 3
07.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Sebastian Baez/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 5 10
Camilo Ugo Carabelli/Matias Zukas 1 4 7 7
07.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Gilbert Klier Junior/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 w/o
Fabiano De Paula/Christian Oliveira 0
07.10.19
1. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Natan Rodrigues 0 2 2
07.10.19
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 2
07.10.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 3 6 10
Andre Miele/Jose Pereira 1 6 4 8
07.10.19
1. kolo
Facundo Juarez/Michel Vernier 1 w/o
Mauricio Echazu/Bastian Malla 0
07.10.19
1. kolo
Mateus Alves (2001)/Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Luis Britto/Fernando Yamacita 0 1 2
07.10.19
1. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Fabio Costa/Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 1 0
07.10.19
1. kolo
Fabiano De Paula/Christian Oliveira 2 4 6 10
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Wilson Leite 1 6 4 8
07.10.19
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli/Matias Zukas 2 4 6 10
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 6 2 6
<