M25 Poznan 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: New York
ATP: Prague II Challenger
ATP: Trieste Challenger
ATP: M15 Alkmaar
ATP: M15 Anif
ATP: M25 Poznan
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Poznan live, $25K
M25 Poznan
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.08.20
Finale
Kacper Zuk
2
7
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
6
6
1
29.08.20
Polufinale
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
1
7
3
4
29.08.20
Polufinale
Kacper Zuk
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
1
1
6
3
28.08.20
Četvrtfinale
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
4
3
28.08.20
Četvrtfinale
Jelle Sels
2
6
0
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
1
3
6
4
28.08.20
Četvrtfinale
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
7
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
0
3
6
9
28.08.20
Četvrtfinale
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
2
4
27.08.20
2. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
5
4
27.08.20
2. kolo
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
3
2
27.08.20
2. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
1
7
3
3
27.08.20
2. kolo
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
4
2
27.08.20
2. kolo
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Wojciech Marek
0
4
3
27.08.20
2. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Kolasinski
0
4
3
27.08.20
2. kolo
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
2
0
27.08.20
2. kolo
Aidan Mchugh
2
7
2
6
H2H
Harold Mayot
1
6
3
6
3
25.08.20
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
4
1
25.08.20
1. kolo
Jelle Sels
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maks Kasnikowski
1
6
4
2
25.08.20
1. kolo
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
7
2
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
1
5
6
4
25.08.20
1. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
5
2
25.08.20
1. kolo
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
1
1
25.08.20
1. kolo
Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
1
3
25.08.20
1. kolo
Harold Mayot
2
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
6
5
1
26.08.20
1. kolo
Maciej Rajski
2
6
7
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
0
3
6
2
26.08.20
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
2
4
26.08.20
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Mikolaj Lorens
0
6
2
2
26.08.20
1. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
1
3
26.08.20
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
2
2
26.08.20
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Michalski
0
3
6
3
26.08.20
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Zielinski
0
4
2
26.08.20
1. kolo
Wojciech Marek
2
0
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
1
6
4
3
26.08.20
1. kolo
Filip Kolasinski
2
6
0
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
1
2
6
3
25.08.20
kval.
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
0
1
25.08.20
kval.
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
1
0
25.08.20
kval.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
2
2
25.08.20
kval.
Adrian Oetzbach
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Mikula
0
5
1
25.08.20
kval.
Filip Kolasinski
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
0
4
3
25.08.20
kval.
Mikolaj Lorens
2
7
7
H2H
Oscar Weightman
0
6
2
5
24.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Szic
0
2
2
24.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Mikolaj Borkowski
0
4
0
24.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Dominik Recek
2
7
6
H2H
Martyn Pawelski
0
6
4
0
24.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak
1
4
6
5
24.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Igor Solomatin
2
6
6
H2H
Thijmen Loof
0
2
3
24.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Makary Adamek
0
0
2
24.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Gaston Erhardt
2
7
6
H2H
Leyton Rivera
0
5
4
24.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Nikolas Lahky
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Samosi
0
2
3
24.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Michal Mikula
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sergo Sikharulidze
1
3
6
3
24.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Weightman
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Jermar
0
2
2
24.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Filip Kolasinski
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Derkas
0
0
0
24.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Mikolaj Lorens
2
7
6
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim
0
5
2
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Mikolaj Borkowski
2
6
6
H2H
George Davies
0
4
3
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Zdenek Derkas
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Galus
0
4
4
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Peter Samosi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Aleksander Zdzuj
1
7
3
3
3
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Dawid Taczala
0
3
2
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Erhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Allen
0
1
1
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Nikolas Lahky
2
6
2
10
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
1
4
6
6
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak
2
6
6
H2H
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva
0
1
2
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Weightman
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tomas Papik
1
3
6
6
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Jan Jermar
2
6
3
10
H2H
Rafael Giotis
1
3
6
6
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Makary Adamek
2
6
6
H2H
Jarek Andrzejczak
0
0
1
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Mikolaj Lorens
2
6
6
H2H
Patryk Gewert
0
0
1
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Leyton Rivera
2
4
6
10
H2H
Szymon Kielan
1
6
3
3
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Sandro Szic
2
2
7
10
H2H
Alan Bojarski
1
6
5
1
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Sergo Sikharulidze
2
4
7
10
H2H
Younes El Aynaoui
1
6
5
3
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Thijmen Loof
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
0
2
6
5
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Martyn Pawelski
2
6
6
H2H
Fred Olivier Schommer
0
1
0
M25 Poznan
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.08.20
Finale
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
7
6
H2H
Mikolaj Lorens/Wojciech Marek
0
5
2
28.08.20
Polufinale
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Dembek/Yann Wojcik
0
5
3
28.08.20
Polufinale
Mikolaj Lorens/Wojciech Marek
1
w/o
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Cristian Rodriguez
0
27.08.20
Četvrtfinale
Michal Dembek/Yann Wojcik
2
6
3
10
H2H
Aidan Mchugh/Daniel Michalski
1
4
6
6
27.08.20
Četvrtfinale
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski/Martins Podzus
0
1
3
27.08.20
Četvrtfinale
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Szymon Kielan/Filip Kolasinski
0
1
3
27.08.20
Četvrtfinale
Mikolaj Lorens/Wojciech Marek
2
7
7
H2H
Kamil Gajewski/Dominik Nazaruk
0
6
9
6
5
25.08.20
1. kolo
Szymon Kielan/Filip Kolasinski
2
6
1
10
H2H
Leyton Rivera/Oscar Weightman
1
0
6
5
26.08.20
1. kolo
Kamil Gajewski/Dominik Nazaruk
1
w/o
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
26.08.20
1. kolo
Michal Dembek/Yann Wojcik
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt/Aleksander Zdzuj
0
1
1
26.08.20
1. kolo
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels
1
2
6
6
26.08.20
1. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Filip Cristian Jianu
0
3
4
26.08.20
1. kolo
Mikolaj Lorens/Wojciech Marek
2
7
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski/Mateusz Terczynski
0
6
5
4
26.08.20
1. kolo
Aidan Mchugh/Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard/Harold Mayot
0
4
4
26.08.20
1. kolo
Piotr Matuszewski/Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva/Hasan Ibrahim
0
1
0
<