M25 Potchefstroom 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Indian Wells Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Faro
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Hurlingham
ATP: M25 Las Vegas
ATP: M25 Mildura
ATP: M25 Murcia
ATP: M25 Potchefstroom
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Potchefstroom live, $25K
M25 Potchefstroom
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.20
Finale
Benjamin Bonzi
2
7
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
6
12
4
07.03.20
Polufinale
Tobias Simon
2
7
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
6
2
3
07.03.20
Polufinale
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
7
5
4
2
06.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Sadio Doumbia
2
3
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
6
3
0
06.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
1
3
06.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
4
3
06.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Matteo Martineau
2
6
5
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
1
4
7
4
05.03.20
2. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
0
3
2
05.03.20
2. kolo
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
3
3
05.03.20
2. kolo
Tobias Simon
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
3
6
3
05.03.20
2. kolo
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Malan
0
2
3
05.03.20
2. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Robbie Arends
0
2
1
05.03.20
2. kolo
Corentin Denolly
2
3
7
6
H2H
Vaughn Hunter
1
6
6
2
3
05.03.20
2. kolo
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Dylan Salton
0
2
2
05.03.20
2. kolo
Mick Veldheer
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
1
4
6
0
03.03.20
1. kolo
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
6
H2H
Simon Carr
1
7
8
6
3
3
03.03.20
1. kolo
Vaughn Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Chrisjan Van Wyk
0
4
0
03.03.20
1. kolo
Sidharth Rawat
2
7
6
H2H
Baran Cengiz
0
5
3
03.03.20
1. kolo
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Beckley
0
3
3
03.03.20
1. kolo
Dylan Salton
2
6
7
H2H
Yash Chaurasia
0
0
5
04.03.20
1. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Carl Roothman
0
2
0
04.03.20
1. kolo
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
1
0
04.03.20
1. kolo
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Gerhardt Marius Becker
0
0
3
04.03.20
1. kolo
Daniel Masur
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
1
6
4
2
04.03.20
1. kolo
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Devin Badenhorst
0
3
2
04.03.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
0
1
04.03.20
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilios Caripi
0
2
2
04.03.20
1. kolo
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Mikaeel Woodman
0
0
2
04.03.20
1. kolo
Pierre Malan
2
7
6
H2H
Connor Kruger
0
6
7
1
04.03.20
1. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Luc Koenig
0
1
2
04.03.20
1. kolo
Robbie Arends
1
6
4
H2H
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda
odustajanje
0
0
1
03.03.20
kval.
Vasilios Caripi
2
6
6
H2H
Francois Van Wyk
0
1
4
03.03.20
kval.
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda
2
6
6
H2H
Caleb Van Wijk
0
0
1
03.03.20
kval.
Milan Radojkovic
2
6
6
H2H
De Villiers Kroon
0
2
1
03.03.20
kval.
Mikaeel Woodman
2
6
7
H2H
Yash Chaurasia
0
2
5
03.03.20
kval.
Gerhardt Marius Becker
2
6
6
H2H
Tsholofelo Tsiang
0
2
2
03.03.20
kval.
Devin Badenhorst
2
6
6
H2H
Ethan Terblanche
0
1
3
03.03.20
kval.
Connor Kruger
2
6
7
H2H
Jamie Davies
0
1
5
03.03.20
kval.
Luc Koenig
2
6
6
H2H
Seth Seely
0
3
3
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Mikaeel Woodman
2
6
6
H2H
Anro Nel
0
3
4
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Ethan Terblanche
2
6
7
H2H
Wade Hermanus
0
3
6
4
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Seth Seely
2
6
6
H2H
Anant Bhika
0
2
1
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Caleb Van Wijk
2
6
6
H2H
Xolani Shongwe
0
0
0
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Francois Van Wyk
2
6
6
H2H
Lyle Zaloumis
0
3
4
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Tsholofelo Tsiang
2
6
6
H2H
Marshall Hulett
0
1
4
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
De Villiers Kroon
2
6
6
H2H
Juan-Heinrich Bornman
0
0
0
03.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Jamie Davies
2
7
6
H2H
Rohan Loubser
0
6
4
3
03.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Luc Koenig
2
7
6
H2H
Da-Niel Kotze
0
5
3
M25 Potchefstroom
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.20
Finale
Benjamin Bonzi/Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr/Corentin Denolly
0
4
2
06.03.20
Polufinale
Simon Carr/Corentin Denolly
2
3
6
10
H2H
Robbie Arends/Alec Beckley
1
6
2
7
06.03.20
Polufinale
Benjamin Bonzi/Matteo Martineau
2
7
1
10
H2H
Vasilios Caripi/Vaughn Hunter
1
6
4
6
3
05.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Vasilios Caripi/Vaughn Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Gerhardt Marius Becker/Pierre Malan
0
4
2
05.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Robbie Arends/Alec Beckley
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Davies/Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda
0
1
2
05.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Simon Carr/Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko/Jean Thirouin
0
1
1
05.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Benjamin Bonzi/Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat/Mick Veldheer
0
4
4
03.03.20
1. kolo
Vasilios Caripi/Vaughn Hunter
2
7
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin/Milan Radojkovic
0
6
2
3
03.03.20
1. kolo
Gerhardt Marius Becker/Pierre Malan
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Kruger/Rohan Loubser
0
3
3
03.03.20
1. kolo
Robbie Arends/Alec Beckley
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel/Mikaeel Woodman
0
4
1
03.03.20
1. kolo
Simon Carr/Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Munashe Chingono/Tsholofelo Tsiang
0
1
3
04.03.20
1. kolo
Jamie Davies/Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda
1
w/o
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
0
04.03.20
1. kolo
Danylo Kalenichenko/Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
H2H
Dylan Salton/Chrisjan Van Wyk
0
3
2
04.03.20
1. kolo
Sidharth Rawat/Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Carl Roothman
0
2
3
04.03.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi/Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur/Tobias Simon
0
4
4
<