M25 Porto 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: M15 Bad Schussenried
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Casablanca
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Wels
ATP: M25 Champaign
ATP: M25 Denia
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Porto
ATP: M25 Taipei
ATP: M25 Troyes
ATP: M25+H Pontedera
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Porto live, $25K
M25 Porto
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.19
Finale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rodrigues
0
2
2
27.07.19
Polufinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
2
3
27.07.19
Polufinale
Daniel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
0
2
26.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
0
2
1
26.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Cukierman
0
6
7
3
26.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
0
1
26.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
0
3
25.07.19
2. kolo
Hugo Grenier
1
6
6
6
3
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
odustajanje
0
7
1
0
25.07.19
2. kolo
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
1
4
25.07.19
2. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
7
5
1
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
odustajanje
0
6
0
25.07.19
2. kolo
Luis Faria
2
7
3
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
1
6
7
6
3
25.07.19
2. kolo
Daniel Rodrigues
2
6
7
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
2
6
7
25.07.19
2. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
1
7
6
H2H
Albano Olivetti
1
6
6
6
4
25.07.19
2. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Beran
0
2
2
26.07.19
2. kolo
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
3
0
24.07.19
1. kolo
Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Goncalves
0
2
2
24.07.19
1. kolo
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
1
2
24.07.19
1. kolo
Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
1
7
1
2
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
1
6
7
H2H
Francisco Cabral
1
6
3
5
24.07.19
1. kolo
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Bradley
0
2
3
24.07.19
1. kolo
Martin Beran
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Fernandes
0
2
3
24.07.19
1. kolo
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Salgado
0
1
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Boris Pokotilov
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
6
4
1
24.07.19
1. kolo
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
0
1
24.07.19
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Martim Leote Prata
0
3
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Almeida
0
0
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Luis Faria
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro
0
3
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
7
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
1
7
6
6
5
1
24.07.19
1. kolo
Daniel Rodrigues
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Batista
0
3
5
24.07.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
5
6
6
H2H
Francisco Dias
1
7
1
3
24.07.19
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
7
7
H2H
Nuno Borges
0
6
5
5
23.07.19
kval.
Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira
0
0
0
23.07.19
kval.
Francisco Dias
2
5
6
10
H2H
Ewen Lumsden
1
7
4
7
23.07.19
kval.
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Torres
0
4
4
23.07.19
kval.
Afonso Salgado
2
6
6
H2H
Derrick Chen
0
4
4
23.07.19
kval.
Daniel Rodrigues
2
6
4
10
H2H
Filipe Brandao
1
1
6
6
23.07.19
kval.
Fabio Coelho
2
6
6
H2H
Simao Alves
0
2
3
23.07.19
kval.
Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Bauvy
0
2
3
23.07.19
kval.
Paulo Fernandes
2
6
6
10
H2H
Diogo Marques
1
1
7
5
8
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Gandara
0
1
0
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Filipe Brandao
2
4
6
10
H2H
Daniil Tsebrenko
1
6
2
2
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Dias
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Chepik
0
4
3
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Romain Bauvy
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Almeida
0
1
3
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Maia
0
2
1
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Afonso Salgado
2
7
6
H2H
Bernardo Roque
0
6
4
2
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bernabe
0
2
1
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida
0
2
3
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Ewen Lumsden
2
6
6
H2H
Illia Stoliar
0
3
1
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Paulo Fernandes
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Portugal
0
2
1
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Simao Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Salvador Salema
0
1
2
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Diogo Marques
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
1
2
6
7
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Martim Simoes
0
4
2
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Tiago Torres
2
7
3
10
H2H
Noah Berry
1
5
6
6
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Derrick Chen
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Teixeira
0
1
2
M25 Porto
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.19
Finale
Martin Beran/Daniel Cukierman
2
7
7
H2H
Francisco Dias/Goncalo Falcao
0
6
6
5
22.07.19
Polufinale
Martin Beran/Daniel Cukierman
2
6
3
10
H2H
Boris Pokotilov/Eduardo Struvay
1
3
6
5
22.07.19
Polufinale
Francisco Dias/Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho/Peter Goldsteiner
0
4
1
22.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Martin Beran/Daniel Cukierman
1
w/o
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte/Maxime Tchoutakian
0
22.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Francisco Dias/Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
11
H2H
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral
1
4
7
2
9
22.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Fabio Coelho/Peter Goldsteiner
1
w/o
H2H
Arthur Bernabe/Hugo Grenier
0
22.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Boris Pokotilov/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
1
3
22.07.19
1. kolo
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral
2
6
6
H2H
Martim Leote Prata/Daniel Rodrigues
0
2
4
22.07.19
1. kolo
Martin Beran/Daniel Cukierman
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida/Hugo Maia
0
5
2
22.07.19
1. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Portugal/Bernardo Roque
0
2
1
22.07.19
1. kolo
Francisco Dias/Goncalo Falcao
2
6
5
10
H2H
Romain Bauvy/Rayan Ghedjemis
1
2
7
5
22.07.19
1. kolo
Fabio Coelho/Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
4
2
22.07.19
1. kolo
Boris Pokotilov/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Goncalves/Tiago Torres
0
2
4
22.07.19
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte/Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
7
H2H
Filipe Brandao/Afonso Salgado
0
3
6
5
22.07.19
1. kolo
Arthur Bernabe/Hugo Grenier
2
3
7
10
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Albano Olivetti
1
6
5
8
<