M25 Pardubice 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Split Challenger
ATP: M15 Forbach
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Pardubice
ATP: M25 Porto
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Pardubice live, $25K
M25 Pardubice
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
04.10.20
Finale
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Satral
0
3
2
03.10.20
Polufinale
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
3
7
H2H
Sebastian Baez
1
3
6
6
7
03.10.20
Polufinale
Jan Satral
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
0
6
4
4
02.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
2
6
H2H
Agustin Velotti
1
6
5
6
3
02.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Jan Satral
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
0
2
3
02.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
3
0
02.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
1
3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
2
1
01.10.20
2. kolo
Jan Satral
2
6
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
1
1
01.10.20
2. kolo
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
2
4
01.10.20
2. kolo
Lukas Klein
2
4
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
6
2
3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
0
2
3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
2
2
01.10.20
2. kolo
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Harrison
0
1
3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Jiri Lehecka
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
1
6
5
4
30.09.20
1. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
0
4
3
30.09.20
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
3
2
30.09.20
1. kolo
Jan Satral
2
4
6
10
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
6
4
2
30.09.20
1. kolo
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
1
3
7
2
5
30.09.20
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
0
2
30.09.20
1. kolo
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Paulson
0
3
3
30.09.20
1. kolo
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
7
7
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
5
6
4
30.09.20
1. kolo
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
3
4
30.09.20
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez
2
7
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
6
6
2
30.09.20
1. kolo
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
1
2
01.10.20
1. kolo
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat
0
2
1
01.10.20
1. kolo
Christian Harrison
2
4
6
13
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
1
6
2
11
01.10.20
1. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
3
3
01.10.20
1. kolo
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
4
3
01.10.20
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
7
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
6
3
3
01.10.20
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
5
6
10
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
7
1
3
30.09.20
kval.
Cristian Rodriguez
2
7
6
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
0
5
2
30.09.20
kval.
Jelle Sels
2
7
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
6
0
1
30.09.20
kval.
Christian Harrison
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
6
4
4
30.09.20
kval.
David Poljak
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
6
8
6
8
30.09.20
kval.
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
3
4
30.09.20
kval.
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
3
5
30.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
1
2
30.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Cristian Rodriguez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Daniel Paty
1
6
3
5
30.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Petr Michnev
2
6
0
10
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
1
3
6
6
30.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
2
3
30.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Christian Harrison
2
7
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
5
2
30.09.20
2. kolo kval.
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Sergo Sikharulidze
0
4
0
30.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Titouan Droguet
0
3
4
30.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Mick Veldheer
2
4
6
14
H2H
Dominik Recek
1
6
3
12
30.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
3
10
H2H
Matic Spec
1
4
6
6
30.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
7
10
H2H
Yshai Oliel
1
7
4
5
8
30.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
1
3
30.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs
0
3
3
27.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Juraj Maxa
0
0
0
27.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Arnav Alok Goel
0
1
2
27.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Christian Harrison
2
6
6
H2H
Vojtech Vlkovsky
0
1
2
27.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Matic Spec
2
1
6
13
H2H
Daniel Siniakov
1
6
2
11
27.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
4
2
27.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Vorhemus
0
1
1
27.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Sklenka
0
1
2
27.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
10
H2H
Dominik Rys
1
7
4
3
7
27.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Bolardt
2
7
3
10
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
5
6
6
27.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
2
6
2
27.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
2
4
27.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
3
1
27.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Paty
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Krcma
0
2
1
27.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
0
2
1
27.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Pecak
0
0
0
27.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Sergo Sikharulidze
2
6
1
12
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
1
4
6
10
M25 Pardubice
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
03.10.20
Finale
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti
2
3
6
10
H2H
Christian Harrison/Toby Alex Kodat
1
6
3
6
02.10.20
Polufinale
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez/Michael Vrbensky
0
4
4
02.10.20
Polufinale
Christian Harrison/Toby Alex Kodat
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt/Antonin Stepanek
0
3
2
02.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Antonin Bolardt/Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
4
4
02.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti
2
7
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell
0
5
4
02.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Christian Harrison/Toby Alex Kodat
2
3
6
10
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Rio Noguchi
1
6
1
6
02.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Cristian Rodriguez/Michael Vrbensky
2
3
7
12
H2H
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson
1
6
6
6
10
30.09.20
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik/Rio Noguchi
1
w/o
H2H
Sebastian Baez/Yshai Oliel
0
30.09.20
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
w/o
H2H
Jules Okala/Rayan Ghedjemis
0
01.10.20
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell
2
7
7
H2H
Jan Jermar/Daniel Paty
0
6
2
6
4
01.10.20
1. kolo
Antonin Bolardt/Antonin Stepanek
2
3
6
10
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli/Matias Zukas
1
6
4
8
01.10.20
1. kolo
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson
2
7
3
10
H2H
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza
1
6
6
6
6
01.10.20
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti
2
3
6
10
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/David Poljak
1
6
3
7
01.10.20
1. kolo
Christian Harrison/Toby Alex Kodat
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek/Jan Satral
0
2
4
01.10.20
1. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez/Michael Vrbensky
2
2
6
10
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
1
6
4
6
<