M25 Palm Coast 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Cordoba
ATP: Montpellier
ATP: Pune
ATP: Dallas Challenger
ATP: Launceston Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Palm Coast
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Palm Coast live, $25K
M25 Palm Coast
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.02.20
Finale
Alexander Ritschard
2
7
6
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
6
7
4
08.02.20
Polufinale
Alexander Ritschard
2
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
1
6
1
2
08.02.20
Polufinale
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Rybakov
0
4
3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
3
4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alex Rybakov
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Redlicki
0
3
4
08.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
2
7
7
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
6
6
7
6
5
08.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Mejia
0
2
1
06.02.20
2. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
7
7
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
6
5
5
06.02.20
2. kolo
Alexander Ritschard
2
7
6
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
1
6
5
7
5
3
06.02.20
2. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
3
7
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
1
6
6
2
1
06.02.20
2. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
4
3
06.02.20
2. kolo
Martin Redlicki
1
6
4
H2H
Agustin Velotti
odustajanje
0
4
0
06.02.20
2. kolo
Nicolas Mejia
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
3
4
07.02.20
2. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
5
7
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
1
7
5
4
07.02.20
2. kolo
Alex Rybakov
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Andreev
0
3
6
5
04.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
1
4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Johan Nikles
2
5
7
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
7
5
4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Alex Rybakov
2
7
7
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
0
6
3
6
10
05.02.20
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
6
4
1
05.02.20
1. kolo
Christian Lindell
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
0
6
3
2
05.02.20
1. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Agustin Gomez
0
3
4
05.02.20
1. kolo
Martin Redlicki
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Kypson
0
4
4
05.02.20
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nick Hardt
1
6
1
3
05.02.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Mejia
2
7
7
H2H
Holger Rune
0
6
5
6
4
05.02.20
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
7
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
2
5
05.02.20
1. kolo
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Shane
0
4
4
05.02.20
1. kolo
Alen Avidzba
2
7
6
6
H2H
Emilio Nava
1
6
3
7
7
4
06.02.20
1. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
4
6
4
06.02.20
1. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
7
6
H2H
Justin Butsch
0
6
2
4
06.02.20
1. kolo
Agustin Velotti
2
7
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
6
3
3
06.02.20
1. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
7
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
5
0
04.02.20
kval.
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Lakat
0
2
0
04.02.20
kval.
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
3
2
04.02.20
kval.
Justin Butsch
2
6
5
10
H2H
Colin Sinclair
1
4
7
5
04.02.20
kval.
Nick Hardt
2
6
6
H2H
Zachary Svajda
0
4
1
04.02.20
kval.
Adrian Andreev
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
0
5
4
05.02.20
kval.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Orly Iradukunda
0
2
1
05.02.20
kval.
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat
0
2
1
05.02.20
kval.
Ryan Shane
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
1
3
04.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Maxwell Giddens
0
3
2
04.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
4
4
04.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Renard
2
7
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
6
8
2
04.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Filip Bergevi
2
7
6
H2H
Logan Zapp
0
5
2
04.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Bradley
0
2
2
04.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Brown
0
4
3
04.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Quinn Snyder
0
1
3
04.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Colin Sinclair
2
6
6
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti
0
4
3
04.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ryan Shane
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Knight
0
4
6
4
04.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
0
4
3
04.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Justin Butsch
2
6
6
H2H
Courtney John Lock
0
1
1
04.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Florian Lakat
2
4
6
20
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
6
4
18
04.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Nick Hardt
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
4
1
04.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Micah Braswell
0
2
3
04.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Toby Alex Kodat
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Freund
0
3
2
04.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Zachary Svajda
2
6
6
H2H
Mwendwa Mbithi
0
1
3
M25 Palm Coast
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.02.20
Finale
Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov
2
2
7
12
H2H
Simon Freund/Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
6
5
10
08.02.20
Polufinale
Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite/Christian Lindell
0
3
4
08.02.20
Polufinale
Simon Freund/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Skander Mansouri
0
2
4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Wilson Leite/Christian Lindell
2
6
7
H2H
Florian Lakat/Martin Redlicki
0
4
6
3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov
2
2
6
10
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
1
4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Simon Freund/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
7
0
10
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez
1
5
6
7
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Filip Bergevi/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles
0
3
4
05.02.20
1. kolo
Wilson Leite/Christian Lindell
2
2
6
11
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Colin Sinclair
1
6
2
9
05.02.20
1. kolo
Florian Lakat/Martin Redlicki
2
6
3
10
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola
1
1
6
0
05.02.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez
2
3
7
12
H2H
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
1
6
6
8
10
05.02.20
1. kolo
Simon Freund/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Bradley/Jack Findel-Hawkins
0
5
2
06.02.20
1. kolo
Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov
2
5
6
10
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
1
7
3
6
06.02.20
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sandro Ehrat/Courtney John Lock
1
6
3
5
06.02.20
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles
2
7
6
H2H
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett
0
6
6
4
06.02.20
1. kolo
Filip Bergevi/Skander Mansouri
2
4
6
10
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat/Zachary Svajda
1
6
4
8
<