M25 Naples 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: New York
ATP: Bengalaru Challenger
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: Cleveland Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Grenoble
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Barnstaple
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Naples
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Naples live, $25K
M25 Naples
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
16.02.20
Finale
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
1
7
1
4
15.02.20
Polufinale
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Zhu
0
2
3
15.02.20
Polufinale
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
7
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
4
6
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
3
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Evan Zhu
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
1
6
2
6
3
15.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
4
1
15.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
2
6
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
4
6
1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
4
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
3
3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
4
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Filip Bergevi
2
4
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
1
6
6
3
1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
4
7
H2H
Lucas Gerch
1
6
4
6
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
7
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
5
1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Evan Zhu
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
0
5
11.02.20
1. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jordi Arconada
1
3
6
0
11.02.20
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
6
H2H
Patrick Kypson
0
6
6
3
11.02.20
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
5
3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair
1
6
4
1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Damm
0
3
3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Hardt
0
3
4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Holger Rune
0
6
4
3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alejandro Gomez
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Rybakov
0
6
11
0
12.02.20
1. kolo
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
6
5
7
H2H
Christian Lindell
1
3
7
5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
John Bernard
0
4
2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andreev
0
4
4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
6
4
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
odustajanje
0
3
1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Mejia
0
2
4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Evan Zhu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Micah Braswell
1
6
1
3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
3
0
11.02.20
kval.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Witten
0
3
3
11.02.20
kval.
Colin Sinclair
2
7
7
H2H
Emilio Nava
0
6
6
6
9
11.02.20
kval.
Alex Rybakov
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
4
3
11.02.20
kval.
Evan Zhu
2
1
7
10
H2H
Alexander Bernard
1
6
5
3
12.02.20
kval.
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
2
10
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
1
1
6
7
12.02.20
kval.
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
1
2
11.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Jesse Witten
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
0
2
5
11.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
2
5
11.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Denisov
0
1
2
11.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Barrientos
2
6
6
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti
0
2
2
11.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
3
3
11.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Colin Sinclair
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Vrba
0
3
3
11.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
7
H2H
Shane Monroe
0
3
5
11.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Alex Rybakov
2
7
6
H2H
Gabrielius Guzauskas
0
6
4
1
11.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Evan Zhu
2
6
7
H2H
Giulio Perego
0
3
5
11.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Adrian Andreev
2
6
7
H2H
Logan Zapp
0
3
6
3
11.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Emilio Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Aidan Mayo
0
4
0
11.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Bernard
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mwendwa Mbithi
1
6
3
5
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Jesse Witten
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Freund
0
6
0
4
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Bradley
0
0
5
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Jose Daniel Bendeck
2
7
3
10
H2H
Tyler Mercier
1
5
6
7
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Anthrop
0
4
4
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Barrientos
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Murillo
0
0
3
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Caleb Strother
0
1
0
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Brown
0
4
0
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Hillel Rousseau
0
2
3
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Colin Sinclair
2
6
4
10
H2H
Rowland Phillips
1
2
6
4
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Knight
0
3
1
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
A.j. Catanzariti
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilios Caripi
0
3
3
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alex Rybakov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
3
4
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Mwendwa Mbithi
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat
0
4
2
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Evan Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Zachary Svajda
0
3
0
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Vrba
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Sysoev
0
1
3
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Denisov
2
7
6
H2H
Mehdi Laalej
0
5
4
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Andreev
2
6
7
H2H
Justin Butsch
0
3
6
2
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Emilio Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Credit Chaiyarin
0
2
1
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Shane Monroe
2
6
7
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
2
5
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Logan Zapp
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
2
3
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Aidan Mayo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nikolas Tvedt
1
4
7
5
6
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Bernard
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Maldonado
0
1
2
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Gabrielius Guzauskas
2
6
2
10
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
1
4
6
7
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Giulio Perego
2
6
6
H2H
Joel Link
0
0
3
M25 Naples
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
Finale
Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez
1
6
4
7
13.02.20
Polufinale
Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Arconada/Julian Bradley
0
3
3
14.02.20
Polufinale
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez
2
4
6
15
H2H
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
1
6
3
13
12.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jordi Arconada/Julian Bradley
1
w/o
H2H
Nick Hardt/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague
0
3
3
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat
2
7
6
H2H
Justin Butsch/Simon Freund
0
5
2
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
7
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola
0
4
6
2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba
0
6
3
2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Phillip Arndt/Trey Stinchcomb
0
1
2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Nicolas Mejia
0
1
4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Justin Butsch/Simon Freund
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles
0
1
4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat
2
6
3
10
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
1
2
6
8
12.02.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
3
4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Jordi Arconada/Julian Bradley
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
0
3
2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Nick Hardt/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat
0
1
3
<