M25 Naples 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M25 Naples live, $25K

muškarci singl zemlja USA M25 Naples Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
Finale
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 5 3
03.11.19
Polufinale
Cristian Rodriguez 1 3
Adrian Andreev odustajanje 0 2
03.11.19
Polufinale
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 5 7 6
Jordi Arconada 1 7 65 0
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 2 2
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Jordi Arconada 2 6 5 6
Simon Carr 1 3 7 2
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 4 3
02.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 65
31.10.19
2. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 2 3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Alan Kohen 2 1 6 6
Peter Bertran 1 6 2 3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Sam Riffice 0 2 4
31.10.19
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 2 3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 7
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 5 5
31.10.19
2. kolo
Simon Carr 1 6
Jesse Witten odustajanje 0 2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Adrian Andreev 1 5
Manuel Pena Lopez odustajanje 0 1
01.11.19
2. kolo
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Eero Vasa 0 4 4
29.10.19
1. kolo
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 4 3
29.10.19
1. kolo
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Logan Zapp 0 1 2
29.10.19
1. kolo
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Micah Braswell 0 3 3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Jesse Witten 2 7 7
Jose Olivares 0 5 60
30.10.19
1. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 3 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 3 6 3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Alan Kohen 2 6 4 6
Maximiliano Estevez 1 3 6 0
30.10.19
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim 2 4 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 1 6 2 4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Peter Bertran 2 5 6 6
Tyler Zink 1 7 3 2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Giles Hussey 0 2 1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Eero Vasa 2 6 6 6
William Bushamuka 1 77 1 1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 3 4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 1 2 74 2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Simon Carr 1 6 2
Justin Butsch odustajanje 0 2 0
30.10.19
1. kolo
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 0 0 1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Oliver Crawford 1 6 4
Matias Franco Descotte odustajanje 0 3 0
30.10.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 3
Matthis Ross odustajanje 0 0
29.10.19
kval.
Jesse Witten 2 6 4 10
Vladislav Melnic 1 4 6 3
29.10.19
kval.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 1 2
29.10.19
kval.
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Daniel Labrador 0 1 1
29.10.19
kval.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Karl Poling 0 2 1
29.10.19
kval.
Giles Hussey 2 3 6 12
Adam Walton 1 6 1 10
29.10.19
kval.
Matthis Ross 2 4 6 10
Rowland Phillips 1 6 3 8
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Jesse Witten 2 6 5 12
Martim Leote Prata 1 4 7 10
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
John Bernard 0 3 1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 3 10
Derrick Chen 1 2 6 7
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Nicaise Muamba 2 7 6
Mehdi Laalej 0 62 2
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Karl Poling 2 6 6
Agustin Maria Gascia 0 4 2
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Fletcher Scott 0 3 2
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Rowland Phillips 2 7 6
Francesco Mowrey 0 5 3
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Thomas Bosancic 0 3 2
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 0 0
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Labrador 2 6 7
Janmagnus Johnson 0 2 66
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Goncalo Ferreira 0 1 3
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Matthis Ross 2 6 6
Lazar Markovic 0 1 0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Jesse Witten 2 6 6
Alexander Bernard 0 4 2
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mehdi Laalej 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 2 1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Pietro Perego 0 0 0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Ivailo Keremedchiev 0 0 3
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Mowrey 2 6 6
Andrew Cahn 0 0 4
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Bosancic 2 6 6
Nama Heman 0 0 0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
Joel Link 0 1 0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Martim Leote Prata 2 3 6 10
David Fox 1 6 3 4
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Goncalo Ferreira 2 6 7
Preston Touliatos 0 3 5
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Karl Poling 1 5
Alexander Knight odustajanje 0 1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Adam Walton 2 3 6 10
Quinn Snyder 1 6 2 7
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Siddhant Banthia 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 1 3
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Rowland Phillips 2 6 7
Murphy Cassone 0 2 5
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Patrick Daciek 0 2 0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Fletcher Scott 2 6 6
Eric Morris 0 1 2
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lazar Markovic 1 w/o
Andrew Dale 0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Janmagnus Johnson 2 6 6
Emmett Ward 0 1 2
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 0 1 2
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Andrew Reyes 0 0 0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Labrador 2 3 6 15
Jordan Parker 1 6 1 13
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Shane Monroe 0 3 2
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Derrick Chen 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 3 4
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
John Bernard 2 6 6
Jason Kros 0 2 4
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Matthis Ross 1 6 2
Tyler Mercier odustajanje 0 1 0
muškarci parovi zemlja USA M25 Naples Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
Finale
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez 2 4 6 10
Oliver Crawford/Sam Riffice 1 6 2 2
28.10.19
Polufinale
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6 10
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett 1 3 74 5
28.10.19
Polufinale
Oliver Crawford/Sam Riffice 2 7 4 10
Timo Stodder/Preston Touliatos 1 63 6 8
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Timo Stodder/Preston Touliatos 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 1
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Eliot Spizzirri/Tyler Zink 0 3 4
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Oliver Crawford/Sam Riffice 2 6 3 10
Alexander Cozbinov/David Fox 1 4 6 3
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett 1 w/o
Justin Butsch/Matias Franco Descotte 0
28.10.19
1. kolo
Timo Stodder/Preston Touliatos 2 6 6
Alan Kohen/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 1 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 7
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 0 4 5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Oliver Crawford/Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Giulio Perego/Fletcher Scott 0 1 3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 7
Jose Olivares/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 66
28.10.19
1. kolo
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett 2 6 7
Adrian Andreev/Simon Carr 0 0 66
28.10.19
1. kolo
Eliot Spizzirri/Tyler Zink 2 4 6 10
Harrison Adams/Julian Bradley 1 6 3 8
28.10.19
1. kolo
Justin Butsch/Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 7
Janmagnus Johnson/Jesse Witten 0 5 63
28.10.19
1. kolo
Alexander Cozbinov/David Fox 2 7 0 10
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 1 610 6 7
<