M25 Monastir 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Monastir live, $25K
M25 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
Finale
Petros Chrysochos
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
1
4
6
3
26.10.19
Polufinale
Petros Chrysochos
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
3
1
26.10.19
Polufinale
Alexis Gautier
2
5
6
6
H2H
Majed Kilani
1
7
1
3
25.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
3
3
25.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Majed Kilani
2
6
1
7
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
2
6
5
25.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Petros Chrysochos
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
3
1
25.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Alexis Gautier
2
6
4
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
1
4
6
4
23.10.19
2. kolo
Filip Bergevi
1
w/o
H2H
Lucas Poullain
0
24.10.19
2. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
2
4
24.10.19
2. kolo
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
0
4
4
24.10.19
2. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
3
4
24.10.19
2. kolo
Majed Kilani
2
7
1
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
1
6
7
6
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Petros Chrysochos
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
3
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Alexis Gautier
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
1
6
3
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Nagoudi
0
0
0
22.10.19
1. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
0
1
1
22.10.19
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson
2
7
7
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
5
6
4
22.10.19
1. kolo
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
1
2
6
1
22.10.19
1. kolo
Filip Bergevi
2
7
7
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
6
3
6
4
22.10.19
1. kolo
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
Ronan Joncour
0
2
0
22.10.19
1. kolo
Majed Kilani
2
6
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
3
5
22.10.19
1. kolo
Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
0
2
1
22.10.19
1. kolo
Leonardo Taddia
2
6
1
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico
1
0
6
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alexander Donski
1
1
7
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
7
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
4
6
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
0
3
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Petros Chrysochos
1
6
5
H2H
Zsombor Piros
odustajanje
0
3
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Alexis Gautier
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Procopio
0
1
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen
0
3
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Adam Nagoudi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
1
7
4
0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Alen Avidzba
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
6
4
1
21.10.19
kval.
Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Patzanovsky
0
1
0
21.10.19
kval.
Hugo Pontico
2
6
3
10
H2H
Elyes Marouani
1
4
6
8
21.10.19
kval.
Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
0
4
3
21.10.19
kval.
Adam Nagoudi
2
6
5
12
H2H
Guy Orly Iradukunda
1
3
7
10
21.10.19
kval.
Alessandro Procopio
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
0
2
1
21.10.19
kval.
Leonardo Taddia
2
3
7
11
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
1
6
6
4
9
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
Mehdi Dhahri
0
0
0
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Christopher Patzanovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Rayen Zribi
0
0
0
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Med Anis Sakka
0
2
2
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Adam Nagoudi
2
6
6
H2H
Ons Daaloul
0
0
0
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Skander Ben Abdallah
2
6
7
H2H
Hamza Ben Yaacoub
0
3
5
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Procopio
2
6
6
H2H
Nessime Chabaan
0
0
2
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Anouar Braham
0
4
2
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Taddia
2
6
6
H2H
Youssef Mansour
0
1
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Elyes Marouani
2
4
6
12
H2H
Lars Bijsterbosch
1
6
3
10
M25 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.19
Finale
Petros Chrysochos/Skander Mansouri
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit/Hugo Pontico
0
5
2
21.10.19
Polufinale
Gabriel Petit/Hugo Pontico
2
6
1
10
H2H
Antoine Escoffier/Maxime Tchoutakian
1
1
6
4
21.10.19
Polufinale
Petros Chrysochos/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Alafia Ayeni/Anis Ghorbel
0
1
1
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Gabriel Petit/Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov/Christopher Patzanovsky
0
3
2
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Petros Chrysochos/Skander Mansouri
2
4
6
10
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson
1
6
4
5
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Antoine Escoffier/Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau
0
4
3
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Alafia Ayeni/Anis Ghorbel
1
w/o
H2H
Alen Avidzba/Zsombor Piros
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson
2
7
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko
0
6
4
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Petit/Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Ronan Joncour/Quentin Robert (1994)
0
3
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Petros Chrysochos/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen/Petros Tsitsipas
0
4
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Procopio/Leonardo Taddia
0
1
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Antoine Escoffier/Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
4
10
H2H
Guy Orly Iradukunda/Lucas Poullain
1
3
6
3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Oleg Khotkov/Christopher Patzanovsky
2
6
6
10
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah/Elyes Marouani
1
2
7
3
5
21.10.19
1. kolo
Alafia Ayeni/Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa
0
2
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Alen Avidzba/Zsombor Piros
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov
0
4
6
6
<