M25 Irpin 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Baotou Challenger
ATP: Como Challenger
ATP: Mallorca Challenger
ATP: M15 Bratislava
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Haren
ATP: M15 Horgen
ATP: M15 Hua Hin
ATP: M15 Kiryat Shmona
ATP: M15 Piombino
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Donostia San
ATP: M25 Gyor
ATP: M25 Irpin
ATP: M25 Ust Kamenogorsk
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Irpin live, $25K
M25 Irpin
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
01.09.19
Finale
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
0
3
31.08.19
Polufinale
Laurynas Grigelis
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
6
5
4
31.08.19
Polufinale
Denis Yevseyev
2
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
1
6
3
4
30.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
3
3
30.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Guilherme Clezar
2
4
7
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
6
5
4
30.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
1
2
6
2
30.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
3
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
1
6
3
1
29.08.19
2. kolo
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
0
3
1
29.08.19
2. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
6
4
6
2
29.08.19
2. kolo
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
2
3
29.08.19
2. kolo
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
1
2
29.08.19
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
4
5
29.08.19
2. kolo
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
3
1
29.08.19
2. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
0
4
29.08.19
2. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
2
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
1
1
6
3
27.08.19
1. kolo
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
0
2
3
27.08.19
1. kolo
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
4
1
27.08.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
4
2
27.08.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Illya Beloborodko
1
6
3
3
27.08.19
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Mukhtarulin
0
2
0
27.08.19
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Demian Hulyanich
0
0
2
28.08.19
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
2
1
28.08.19
1. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
1
2
28.08.19
1. kolo
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Parshutin
0
0
1
28.08.19
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
3
7
3
1
28.08.19
1. kolo
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Kokkin
0
4
3
28.08.19
1. kolo
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
7
6
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
0
5
4
28.08.19
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
2
4
28.08.19
1. kolo
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
1
6
2
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
odustajanje
0
4
0
28.08.19
1. kolo
Alexander Weis
2
6
0
6
H2H
David Volfson
1
2
6
2
28.08.19
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sergeyev
0
2
3
26.08.19
kval.
Ivan Sergeyev
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
6
4
2
26.08.19
kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
5
6
10
H2H
Oleg Dolgosheyev
1
7
4
7
26.08.19
kval.
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sergey Fomin
1
2
6
5
26.08.19
kval.
David Volfson
2
7
6
H2H
Dmytro Kamynin
0
6
4
4
26.08.19
kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
10
H2H
Simonas Zukauskas
1
3
7
7
5
26.08.19
kval.
Oleksandr Kokkin
2
7
6
H2H
Danylo Veremeychuk
0
6
0
1
26.08.19
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Sergeyev
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Varichenko
0
3
1
26.08.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
7
6
10
H2H
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
1
6
2
7
3
4
26.08.19
2. kolo kval.
Dmytro Kamynin
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Tsebrenko
0
2
4
26.08.19
2. kolo kval.
Oleg Dolgosheyev
2
7
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
5
4
26.08.19
2. kolo kval.
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitrii Baskov
0
3
4
26.08.19
2. kolo kval.
Danylo Veremeychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
0
4
4
26.08.19
2. kolo kval.
David Volfson
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Braynin
0
2
2
26.08.19
2. kolo kval.
Roman Boychuk
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
6
3
3
26.08.19
2. kolo kval.
Sergey Fomin
2
6
6
H2H
Elesey Avtamonov
0
0
0
26.08.19
2. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Elliott Farmer
0
2
2
26.08.19
2. kolo kval.
Simonas Zukauskas
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
3
2
26.08.19
2. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Kokkin
1
w/o
H2H
Gleb Baklanov
0
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
1
7
2
4
6
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
2
12
H2H
Daniil Strelchenko
1
0
6
10
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Varichenko
2
7
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
5
3
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Danylo Veremeychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Yaroslav Sokyrka
0
0
1
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Dmitrii Baskov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Timur Maulenov
1
0
6
2
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
David Volfson
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Lobak
0
1
2
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Elliott Farmer
2
6
1
13
H2H
Sergii Antoniuk
1
4
6
11
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Tsebrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Baklanov
0
1
3
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Mkasym Panchenko
0
0
0
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Braynin
2
6
7
H2H
Mykhaylo Muravyov
0
1
6
4
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Repkin
0
0
0
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Artur Kulibaba
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Oswald
0
4
4
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Simonas Zukauskas
2
5
6
10
H2H
Philipp Sikorski
1
7
1
2
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Gleb Baklanov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
1
6
3
7
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Domninskyi
0
2
1
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Kokkin
2
1
6
10
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
1
6
3
4
26.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Elesey Avtamonov
2
6
6
H2H
Danyil Holovchenko
0
0
1
M25 Irpin
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.19
Finale
Vladyslav Manafov/Denis Yevseyev
2
7
5
10
H2H
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov
1
6
5
7
6
26.08.19
Polufinale
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Vasko Mladenov
1
7
3
2
5
26.08.19
Polufinale
Vladyslav Manafov/Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar/Wilson Leite
0
3
2
26.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Jurgen Zopp
0
6
9
1
26.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Vladyslav Manafov/Denis Yevseyev
2
3
6
13
H2H
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin
1
6
3
11
26.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Guilherme Clezar/Wilson Leite
2
4
6
12
H2H
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
6
4
10
26.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Tuna Altuna/Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Boris Pokotilov
0
3
2
26.08.19
1. kolo
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Braynin/Danylo Veremeychuk
0
2
4
26.08.19
1. kolo
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin
2
6
2
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
3
6
2
26.08.19
1. kolo
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov/Dennis Uspensky
0
3
4
26.08.19
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov/Boris Pokotilov
2
5
7
10
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Alexander Weis
1
7
6
1
8
26.08.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov/Denis Yevseyev
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Boychuk/Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
0
3
6
4
26.08.19
1. kolo
Guilherme Clezar/Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Baklanov/Nikita Repkin
0
1
3
26.08.19
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Demian Hulyanich/Timur Mukhtarulin
0
3
0
26.08.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov/Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh/Ivan Sergeyev
0
4
2
<