M25 Hurlingham 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M25 Hurlingham live, $25K

muškarci singl zemlja Argentina M25 Hurlingham Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finale
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 4 3
07.03.20
Polufinale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 3 6 6
Hernan Casanova 1 6 1 3
07.03.20
Polufinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 7 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 66 1
06.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Hernan Casanova 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 6 0 3
06.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 7
Gonzalo Lama 0 0 64
06.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello 0 4 4
06.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 6 2 4
05.03.20
2. kolo
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 2
05.03.20
2. kolo
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 0 2 4
05.03.20
2. kolo
Hernan Casanova 2 7 2 6
Mariano Navone 1 5 6 1
05.03.20
2. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 7
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 4 5
05.03.20
2. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 1 4
05.03.20
2. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 1 3
05.03.20
2. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 4 3
05.03.20
2. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 1 3
03.03.20
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 3 3
03.03.20
1. kolo
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 2 3
03.03.20
1. kolo
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 1 7 5
Daniel Dutra Da Silva odustajanje 0 6 6
03.03.20
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 6 4
Guido Ivan Justo odustajanje 0 1 1
03.03.20
1. kolo
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 2 6 7
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 3 5
04.03.20
1. kolo
Gonzalo Lama 2 7 3 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 5 6 2
04.03.20
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 4 1
04.03.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 0 1
04.03.20
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Alex Barrena 0 4 3
04.03.20
1. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 3 7
Ignacio Monzon 1 3 6 64
04.03.20
1. kolo
Santiago Besada 2 5 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 7 4 2
04.03.20
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 7
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 62 5
04.03.20
1. kolo
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Santiago Bramajo 0 2 3
05.03.20
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello 2 4 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 6 3 1
05.03.20
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 4 4
05.03.20
1. kolo
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Mateo Berta 0 0 0
03.03.20
kval.
Jose Pereira 2 6 7
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 2 66
03.03.20
kval.
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 4
03.03.20
kval.
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 4 1
03.03.20
kval.
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 3 1
03.03.20
kval.
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 7 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 64 2
03.03.20
kval.
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 1 0
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 2 3
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 4 10
Santiago Pedro Franchini 1 2 6 6
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 2
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna 2 7 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 5 2
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 2 1
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 1 2
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 4 10
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 1 3 6 5
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Farjat 2 5 6 11
Franco Agamenone 1 7 4 9
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Mariano Navone 2 4 6 10
Tomas Gerini 1 6 1 3
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 7 3
Franco Emanuel Egea odustajanje 0 5 0
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Alex Barrena 2 6 6 10
Valerio Aboian 1 74 3 6
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Bautista Vilicich 2 5 6 10
Luciano Carraro 1 7 3 1
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 2 4
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 2 4
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Santiago De La Fuente 0 3 2
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Franco Agamenone 2 6 7
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 3 64
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna 2 7 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 5 1
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 4 4
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Gerini 2 6 6
Lucas Luini 0 3 0
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro 2 5 6 10
Felipe Derdoy 1 7 3 4
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Uryson 2 7 6
Tobias Franco 0 5 3
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 7 6
Juan Martin Fumeaux 0 61 0
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 3 3
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Ignacio Vinas 0 2 1
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Nicolas Agustin Lema 0 3 2
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 0 10
Francisco Aranguren 1 3 6 8
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Matias Riva 2 6 6
Francisco Pini 0 3 4
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 2
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Pedro Franchini 2 3 6 10
Ivan Manfredi 1 6 2 5
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Ezequiel Simonit 0 2 0
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Mariano Navone 2 7 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 68 2
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Geronimo Marcolini 0 2 3
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 1 0
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Valerio Aboian 2 6 5 10
Ignacio Carou 1 3 7 5
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 3 3
02.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Nicolas Hollender 0 4 2
muškarci parovi zemlja Argentina M25 Hurlingham Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.03.20
Finale
Ignacio Carou/Francisco Comesana 2 7 7
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Ignacio Monzon 0 62 5
06.03.20
Polufinale
Ignacio Carou/Francisco Comesana 2 6 7
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 5
07.03.20
Polufinale
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Ignacio Monzon 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Hernan Casanova 1 1 6 8
06.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 7
Nicolas Uryson/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 4 5
06.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Ignacio Carou/Francisco Comesana 2 4 6 11
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas 1 6 3 9
06.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Ignacio Monzon 2 3 6 11
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 2 9
06.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat 0 3 3
03.03.20
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 4 6 10
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 2 4
03.03.20
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Ignacio Monzon 1 w/o
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Joao Pedro Sorgi 0
04.03.20
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat 2 3 6 10
Guido Ivan Justo/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 1 6
04.03.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Uryson/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Alejo Vilaro 0 2 4
04.03.20
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Francisco Comesana 2 5 6 10
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea 1 7 2 8
04.03.20
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Mariano Kestelboim 2 4 6 10
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Bautista Torres 1 6 1 7
04.03.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez/Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 4 4
05.03.20
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Alex Barrena/Bautista Vilicich 0 2 2
<