M25 Harlingen 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M25 Harlingen live, $25K

muškarci singl tvrda USA M25 Harlingen Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.19
Finale
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 4 4
28.09.19
Polufinale
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 4 2
28.09.19
Polufinale
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Alex Rybakov 0 3 1
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Alex Rybakov 2 7 6
Liam Caruana 0 5 4
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Timo Stodder 2 6 3 7
Nicolas Mejia 1 4 6 62
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Govind Nanda 2 6 4 6
Jonathan Gray 1 3 6 2
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Logan Smith 0 2 4
26.09.19
2. kolo
Alex Rybakov 2 4 6 10
Jordi Arconada 1 6 4 7
26.09.19
2. kolo
Logan Smith 2 6 7
Austin Rapp 0 4 68
26.09.19
2. kolo
Liam Caruana 2 6 4 10
Nathan Ponwith 1 4 6 4
26.09.19
2. kolo
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Tyler Zink 0 3 3
26.09.19
2. kolo
Timo Stodder 2 7 6
Harrison Adams 0 68 3
26.09.19
2. kolo
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 3 4
26.09.19
2. kolo
Govind Nanda 2 6 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 2 5
26.09.19
2. kolo
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Andrew Watson 0 4 3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 2 2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Harrison Adams 2 7 7
George Goldhoff 0 5 66
25.09.19
1. kolo
Jordi Arconada 2 3 6 6
Joshua Ortlip 1 6 2 1
25.09.19
1. kolo
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 2 3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Pierce Rollins 0 4 2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 1 3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Liam Caruana 2 6 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 3 77 3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Zane Khan 0 4 1
25.09.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 4 0
25.09.19
1. kolo
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Ethan Silva 0 4 2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Austin Rapp 2 7 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 64 2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 3 2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Jonathan Gray 2 3 6 6
Peter Bothwell 1 6 4 4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Govind Nanda 2 6 1 6
Connor Farren 1 2 6 4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 3 3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Tyler Zink 2 6 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 1 2
24.09.19
kval.
George Goldhoff 2 6 7
Jimmy Bendeck 0 2 64
24.09.19
kval.
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 2 4
24.09.19
kval.
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Hunter Heck 0 4 3
24.09.19
kval.
Zane Khan 2 6 7
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 5
25.09.19
kval.
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Miles Jones 0 1 0
25.09.19
kval.
Pierce Rollins 2 7 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 65 3
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 7 6
Pranav Kumar 0 5 4
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Gabriel Evans 0 3 0
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Francois Kellerman 0 2 0
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Logan Smith 1 5 5
Angel Diaz Jalil odustajanje 0 7 4
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Jimmy Bendeck 2 6 0 10
Noah Schachter 1 3 6 6
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Guido Marson 0 4 3
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Leighton Allen 0 2 2
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Thomas Rodrigues 0 2 3
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Alex Jones 2 4 6 10
Abraham Asaba 1 6 3 8
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Pierce Rollins 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 3 4
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Hunter Heck 2 6 6
Preston Touliatos 0 3 1
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Zane Khan 2 6 6
N. Taylor Grove 0 1 3
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Francois Kellerman 2 0 6 10
Samuel De Felipe Garcia 1 6 3 6
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Jimmy Bendeck 2 6 6
Wally Thayne 0 3 1
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Rodrigues 2 3 7 10
William Mottet 1 6 5 3
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
N. Taylor Grove 2 6 7
Nathan Chavez 0 4 5
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Guido Marson 2 6 6
Sean Robles 0 2 1
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Jones 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 0 0
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Evans 2 6 6
Armando Martinez 0 0 0
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Hunter Heck 2 6 6
Georgije Babic 0 1 1
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Leighton Allen 2 6 6
Kyle Overmyer 0 0 1
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 4 6 10
Jared Thompkins 1 6 0 1
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Angel Diaz Jalil 2 6 6
Matthew Vos 0 0 0
muškarci parovi tvrda USA M25 Harlingen Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Finale
Harrison Adams/George Goldhoff 2 5 6 10
Jimmy Bendeck/Timo Stodder 1 7 3 1
23.09.19
Polufinale
Harrison Adams/George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Nick Hardt/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 1 3
23.09.19
Polufinale
Jimmy Bendeck/Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Nicolas Mejia 0 4 0
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Nicolas Mejia 2 2 7 11
Ronald Hohmann/Govind Nanda 1 6 63 9
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Harrison Adams/George Goldhoff 2 3 6 10
Peter Bothwell/Jonathan Gray 1 6 2 7
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Jimmy Bendeck/Timo Stodder 1 w/o
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett 0
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Nick Hardt/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada/Ruan Roelofse 0 3 4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Nicolas Mejia 2 6 7
Felix Corwin/Mark Whitehouse 0 2 5
23.09.19
1. kolo
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett 1 w/o
Connor Farren/Christian Langmo 0
23.09.19
1. kolo
Harrison Adams/George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Francois Kellerman/Thomas Rodrigues 0 4 1
23.09.19
1. kolo
Jimmy Bendeck/Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Austin Rapp/Preston Touliatos 0 4 4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Ronald Hohmann/Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba/Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 3 2
23.09.19
1. kolo
Peter Bothwell/Jonathan Gray 2 6 4 10
Joshua Ortlip/Jared Thompkins 1 2 6 4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Nick Hardt/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 w/o
Alex Jones/Miles Jones 0
23.09.19
1. kolo
Jordi Arconada/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Pierce Rollins/Ethan Silva 0 1 1
<