M25 Cordoba 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Acapulco
ATP: Dubai
ATP: Santiago
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Pau Challenger
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Trnava
ATP: M15 Vale Do
ATP: M25 Antalya
ATP: M25 Cordoba
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25 Trento
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Cordoba live, $25K
M25 Cordoba
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
01.03.20
Finale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
6
9
2
29.02.20
Polufinale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
4
4
01.03.20
Polufinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
4
6
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
1
5
6
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Franco Agamenone
2
7
7
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
5
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
0
6
7
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1
6
2
5
29.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
1
7
H2H
Facundo Arguello
1
2
6
6
2
29.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga
0
6
3
4
27.02.20
2. kolo
Franco Agamenone
1
7
11
1
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
odustajanje
0
6
0
27.02.20
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
1
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
odustajanje
0
1
0
27.02.20
2. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
3
3
27.02.20
2. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
1
4
27.02.20
2. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
3
4
27.02.20
2. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
4
2
27.02.20
2. kolo
Roman Andres Burruchaga
2
6
3
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
1
3
6
1
28.02.20
2. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
3
2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
3
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
1
6
3
6
3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
0
1
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
1
3
6
3
26.02.20
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
1
3
6
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
2
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
1
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
1
6
4
7
5
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
6
3
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Torres
0
5
3
26.02.20
1. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
0
4
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
1
2
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
odustajanje
0
0
26.02.20
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
2
5
26.02.20
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
1
7
4
3
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Roman Andres Burruchaga
2
6
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
7
3
4
2
27.02.20
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
3
2
27.02.20
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
5
4
25.02.20
kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
2
3
25.02.20
kval.
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
6
4
4
25.02.20
kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
2
2
25.02.20
kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
7
1
11
H2H
Esteban Bruna
1
6
8
6
9
25.02.20
kval.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
2
11
H2H
Michael Zhu
1
1
6
9
25.02.20
kval.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
12
H2H
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
1
7
7
3
10
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Bautista Vilicich
0
2
4
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Michael Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Vinas
0
3
2
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Pereira
0
4
6
6
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
2
4
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Cigarran
0
3
1
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
3
10
H2H
Luciano Doria
1
2
6
7
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
4
10
H2H
Juan Martin Fumeaux
1
0
6
7
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
4
6
10
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
1
6
4
3
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Ignacio Carou
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
6
7
1
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
1
7
3
0
3
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
7
6
H2H
Lucio Carnevalle
0
6
6
4
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
7
7
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
5
6
6
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
0
2
2
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Cotler
0
3
1
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Erhardt
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
1
6
3
8
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Franco
0
3
4
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
0
0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Farjat
2
4
7
10
H2H
Santiago Bramajo
1
6
5
6
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Boruch Skierkier
2
2
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
6
1
7
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Lucio Carnevalle
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
2
3
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Juan Martin Fumeaux
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Cundom
0
3
4
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Gaspero
0
4
3
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Faigenbaum
0
0
0
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Doria
2
3
6
10
H2H
Julian Gimenez
1
6
3
7
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Michael Zhu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
1
2
6
7
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Victorio Marquiselli
0
2
1
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Shamma
0
4
2
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Uryson
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Tantera
0
5
4
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
4
5
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
2
6
6
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
4
4
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
0
5
1
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Thiago Cigarran
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Paredes
0
2
5
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Bautista Vilicich
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bettini
0
1
1
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
0
2
3
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Vinas
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Silberstein
0
2
2
M25 Cordoba
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
01.03.20
Finale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
1
10
H2H
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
1
3
6
2
29.02.20
Polufinale
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
1
w/o
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
29.02.20
Polufinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim
2
4
6
11
H2H
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
1
6
4
9
27.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim
1
w/o
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Facundo Juarez
0
3
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo
0
4
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
2
3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Ignacio Monzon
0
1
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Alejo Vilaro
0
4
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
6
5
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
2
6
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Lucio Carnevalle/Facundo Gaspero
0
0
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
7
7
H2H
Leonardo Lopez Linquet/Victorio Marquiselli
0
6
3
5
26.02.20
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
3
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Facundo Juarez
2
4
7
10
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea
1
6
5
7
<