M25 Bagneres De 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Cassis Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Jinan Challenger
ATP: New Haven Challenger
ATP: M15 Hua Hin
ATP: M15 Sajur
ATP: M15 Sao Bras
ATP: M15 Szekesfehervar
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Bagneres De
ATP: M25 La Marsa
ATP: M25 Oviedo
ATP: M25 Trieste
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Bagneres-De-Bigorre live, $25K
M25 Bagneres De
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
Finale
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt
0
4
4
07.09.19
Polufinale
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
4
4
07.09.19
Polufinale
Evan Hoyt
2
7
6
H2H
Tom Jomby
0
6
5
2
06.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Yannick Mertens
2
3
6
6
H2H
Arthur Reymond
1
6
3
4
06.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
0
2
4
06.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Tom Jomby
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
6
3
3
06.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Evan Hoyt
2
7
3
6
H2H
Edan Leshem
1
6
8
6
1
05.09.19
2. kolo
Yannick Mertens
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ben Patael
1
4
6
4
05.09.19
2. kolo
Eduardo Struvay
2
4
6
6
H2H
Clement Chidekh
1
6
3
1
05.09.19
2. kolo
Tom Jomby
2
6
3
7
H2H
Albano Olivetti
1
0
6
5
05.09.19
2. kolo
Evan Hoyt
2
2
6
6
H2H
Laurent Rochette
1
6
4
4
05.09.19
2. kolo
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Garcian
0
2
2
05.09.19
2. kolo
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
0
4
4
05.09.19
2. kolo
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Emilien Burnel
0
0
2
05.09.19
2. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Lakat
0
4
4
03.09.19
1. kolo
Laurent Rochette
2
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
2
4
03.09.19
1. kolo
Yannick Mertens
2
6
7
H2H
Theo Arribage
0
2
6
4
03.09.19
1. kolo
Eduardo Struvay
2
7
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
0
6
2
0
03.09.19
1. kolo
Ben Patael
2
6
2
6
H2H
Louis Dussin
1
4
6
2
03.09.19
1. kolo
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Furness
0
3
6
3
03.09.19
1. kolo
Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Broville
0
1
4
03.09.19
1. kolo
Clement Chidekh
2
6
7
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
3
5
03.09.19
1. kolo
Axel Garcian
1
3
6
4
H2H
Hugo Cazaban
odustajanje
0
6
1
0
04.09.19
1. kolo
Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
0
4
4
04.09.19
1. kolo
Tom Jomby
2
7
4
7
H2H
Luca Sanchez
1
6
4
6
6
7
04.09.19
1. kolo
Evan Hoyt
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
0
2
3
04.09.19
1. kolo
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
3
2
04.09.19
1. kolo
Florian Lakat
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
6
5
4
04.09.19
1. kolo
Arthur Reymond
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
2
6
4
04.09.19
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gianni Mina
1
2
6
2
04.09.19
1. kolo
Emilien Burnel
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
0
0
3
01.09.19
kval.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
2
7
6
H2H
Victor Huet
0
5
1
01.09.19
kval.
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Skinner
0
0
1
01.09.19
kval.
Clement Chidekh
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hillhouse
0
3
1
02.09.19
kval.
Hugo Cazaban
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
0
0
0
02.09.19
kval.
Luca Sanchez
2
7
6
H2H
Clement Deleersnyder
0
5
1
02.09.19
kval.
Emilien Burnel
2
6
6
H2H
Ramy Ezat
0
0
0
M25 Bagneres De
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.19
Finale
Jonathan Eysseric/Tom Jomby
2
6
3
10
H2H
Edan Leshem/Albano Olivetti
1
1
6
3
02.09.19
Polufinale
Jonathan Eysseric/Tom Jomby
2
4
7
10
H2H
Alexis Musialek/Eduardo Struvay
1
6
5
4
02.09.19
Polufinale
Edan Leshem/Albano Olivetti
2
6
3
10
H2H
Florian Lakat/Yanais Laurent
1
3
6
2
02.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Jonathan Eysseric/Tom Jomby
2
6
6
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda/Robert Ziganshin
0
0
0
02.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Edan Leshem/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre
0
3
2
02.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Alexis Musialek/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit/Laurent Rochette
0
4
4
02.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Florian Lakat/Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Dussin/Arthur Reymond
0
1
3
02.09.19
1. kolo
Louis Dussin/Arthur Reymond
2
7
6
H2H
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville
0
6
4
3
02.09.19
1. kolo
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre
2
6
5
10
H2H
Hendrik Jebens/Anatoliy Petrenko
1
2
7
1
02.09.19
1. kolo
Edan Leshem/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Furness/Yannick Mertens
0
3
4
02.09.19
1. kolo
Sizya Ernest Kivanda/Robert Ziganshin
1
w/o
H2H
Hugo Cazaban/Luca Sanchez
0
02.09.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Petit/Laurent Rochette
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Garcian/Maxime Hillhouse
0
1
3
<