M25 Aktobe 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: New York
ATP: Bengalaru Challenger
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: Cleveland Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Grenoble
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Barnstaple
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Naples
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Aktobe live, $25K
M25 Aktobe
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
16.02.20
Finale
Alexey Zakharov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
6
5
6
3
15.02.20
Polufinale
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
5
3
15.02.20
Polufinale
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
3
6
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
4
6
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Igoshin
2
7
6
H2H
Otto Virtanen
0
6
3
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
4
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
3
1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
1
4
7
3
1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Denis Yevseyev
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
5
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alexander Igoshin
2
7
7
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
6
2
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
6
6
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
odustajanje
0
7
6
13.02.20
2. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani
2
3
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
1
6
4
2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Francesco Forti
2
6
7
7
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
7
4
6
5
6
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
1
7
5
3
2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
3
2
11.02.20
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
4
6
3
11.02.20
1. kolo
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
3
4
11.02.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani
2
7
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
6
3
3
11.02.20
1. kolo
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Rodion Pak
0
1
1
11.02.20
1. kolo
Alexey Zakharov
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
5
4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
4
4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
6
3
2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
7
6
H2H
Egor Noskin
0
6
4
2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
0
2
4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
7
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
4
5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
3
3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Yunseong Chung
2
7
7
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
0
6
4
6
7
12.02.20
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov
2
7
5
7
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
6
5
7
6
4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
0
4
4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
0
3
1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
3
7
0
6
1
11.02.20
kval.
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
7
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
4
5
11.02.20
kval.
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
2
3
11.02.20
kval.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
3
3
11.02.20
kval.
Alexander Igoshin
2
7
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
5
4
11.02.20
kval.
Timur Kiuamov
2
7
6
H2H
Gleb Blekher
0
6
4
1
11.02.20
kval.
Martin Borisiouk
2
7
7
H2H
Alexandr Binda
0
6
3
6
5
11.02.20
kval.
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Khairutdinov
0
3
1
11.02.20
kval.
Egor Noskin
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
0
4
2
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Novikov
0
4
3
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
0
4
3
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
H2H
Daniyal Taskali
0
1
4
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammed Abdulla
0
3
0
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Chernomaz
0
2
2
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
7
H2H
Adil Karimov
0
1
5
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Roman Nashatyrkin
2
6
7
H2H
Bulat Galiev
0
4
5
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger
0
2
4
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
7
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
4
6
3
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
6
H2H
Yerassyl Murat
0
4
4
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Gleb Blekher
2
6
6
H2H
Daniyal Darken
0
1
2
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Bezborodov
0
1
2
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Timur Maulenov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Bekzat Usipbekov
1
4
7
1
7
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Egor Noskin
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
0
2
0
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alexandr Binda
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Osminkin
0
3
5
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Artur Khairutdinov
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Tryakshin
0
4
1
M25 Aktobe
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
Finale
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
0
3
4
14.02.20
Polufinale
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla
0
4
4
14.02.20
Polufinale
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen
1
4
6
4
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Denis Yevseyev
0
3
2
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
2
7
2
10
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev
1
6
4
6
4
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
0
6
4
3
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin
0
2
5
11.02.20
1. kolo
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla
2
7
7
H2H
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov
0
5
5
11.02.20
1. kolo
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
1
3
7
6
6
11.02.20
1. kolo
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
2
4
11.02.20
1. kolo
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Timur Kiuamov
0
3
2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Timur Maulenov/Denis Yevseyev
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
0
5
3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Yerassyl Murat/Bekzat Usipbekov
0
3
2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Emiliano Maggioli
0
4
4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin
2
6
6
H2H
Rodion Pak/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
4
2
<