M25 Aktobe 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: New York
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tucson
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Barnstaple
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Aktobe live, $25K
M25 Aktobe
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
Finale
Niels Lootsma
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
4
16.02.19
Polufinale
Niels Lootsma
2
3
6
7
H2H
Jannik Sinner
1
6
3
5
16.02.19
Polufinale
Alejandro Tabilo
2
7
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
6
4
3
15.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
6
5
3
15.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Niels Lootsma
2
7
4
7
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
1
6
5
6
5
15.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Alejandro Tabilo
2
7
7
H2H
Ben Patael
0
6
5
5
15.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Jannik Sinner
2
6
2
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
1
4
6
3
14.02.19
2. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
2
1
14.02.19
2. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
5
4
14.02.19
2. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
4
4
14.02.19
2. kolo
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
4
0
14.02.19
2. kolo
Niels Lootsma
2
7
7
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
6
4
6
5
14.02.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
2
1
14.02.19
2. kolo
Ben Patael
1
3
7
2
5
H2H
Mikhail Elgin
odustajanje
0
6
6
2
14.02.19
2. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
1
3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
6
6
4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti
2
7
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
6
8
2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
4
4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
2
1
13.02.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Elgin
2
6
6
H2H
Chien-Hsun Lo
0
2
2
13.02.19
1. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
4
7
7
H2H
Sergey Fomin
1
6
6
4
6
4
13.02.19
1. kolo
Michal Konecny
2
6
7
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
4
6
2
13.02.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
7
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
4
6
6
13.02.19
1. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
2
2
13.02.19
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
7
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
1
5
13.02.19
1. kolo
Niels Lootsma
2
7
7
H2H
Tomas Machac
0
5
6
2
13.02.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Seraphim
0
4
3
13.02.19
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
2
4
13.02.19
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
1
6
2
3
13.02.19
1. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
2
2
13.02.19
1. kolo
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
1
6
4
4
H2H
Edan Leshem
odustajanje
0
2
6
1
12.02.19
kval.
Mikhail Elgin
2
7
7
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
6
3
6
5
12.02.19
kval.
Michal Konecny
2
7
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
5
1
12.02.19
kval.
Anton Chekhov
2
6
6
H2H
Isaac Stoute
0
2
3
12.02.19
kval.
Timur Kiuamov
2
7
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
6
3
1
12.02.19
kval.
Niels Lootsma
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
4
6
7
12.02.19
kval.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
3
2
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Mikhail Elgin
2
5
7
10
H2H
Timur Maulenov
1
7
6
1
8
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Anton Chekhov
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Khairutdinov
0
1
0
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Chernomaz
0
2
1
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Timur Kiuamov
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
6
3
6
4
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Liutarevich
2
4
7
10
H2H
Simon Yitbarek
1
6
6
5
6
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniyal Taskali
0
3
0
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Kunal Anand
0
3
3
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov
0
1
2
M25 Aktobe
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.19
Finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov/Niels Lootsma
0
3
4
11.02.19
Polufinale
Savriyan Danilov/Niels Lootsma
2
7
7
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
0
5
6
3
11.02.19
Polufinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Konstantin Kravchuk
1
3
7
6
4
11.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Mikhail Elgin/Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Luca Giacomini
0
2
2
11.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Francesco Vilardo
1
2
6
5
11.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Savriyan Danilov/Niels Lootsma
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
4
11.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Ivan Liutarevich
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Grigoriy Lomakin
1
6
4
7
11.02.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Elgin/Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Christian Seraphim
0
4
3
11.02.19
1. kolo
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denys Klok
0
1
2
11.02.19
1. kolo
Savriyan Danilov/Niels Lootsma
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
6
3
8
11.02.19
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov/Alejandro Tabilo
2
7
7
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Sultan Narbekov
0
6
5
6
7
11.02.19
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
4
3
11.02.19
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina/Luca Giacomini
2
7
6
H2H
Kunal Anand/Sidharth Rawat
0
6
10
4
11.02.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Isaac Stoute/Simon Yitbarek
0
3
4
11.02.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin
1
6
6
3
8
<