M15 Xativa 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Los Cabos
ATP: Washington
ATP: Kitzbuhel
ATP: Chengdu Challenger
ATP: Lexington Challenger
ATP: Liberec Challenger
ATP: Segovia Challenger
ATP: Sopot Challenger
ATP: M15 Agadir
ATP: M15 Brussels
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Chitila
ATP: M15 Novi Sad
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Xativa
ATP: M25 Bolzano
ATP: M25 Decatur
ATP: M25 Dublin
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Roehampton
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Xativa live, $15K
M15 Xativa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
04.08.19
Finale
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
6
7
4
03.08.19
Polufinale
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
0
1
03.08.19
Polufinale
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
1
6
3
2
02.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Martinez
0
1
4
02.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
7
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
3
5
02.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
4
4
02.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Timofey Skatov
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
5
4
01.08.19
2. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti
0
1
3
01.08.19
2. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
0
0
01.08.19
2. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
2
2
01.08.19
2. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
7
1
6
H2H
Christian Lerby
1
6
3
6
0
01.08.19
2. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas
0
2
3
01.08.19
2. kolo
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
4
3
01.08.19
2. kolo
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
6
8
4
01.08.19
2. kolo
Alex Martinez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
6
3
4
30.07.19
1. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
0
3
2
30.07.19
1. kolo
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
2
3
30.07.19
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
David Sanchez Herrero
0
2
2
30.07.19
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
4
2
30.07.19
1. kolo
Christian Lerby
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
1
3
30.07.19
1. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
7
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
0
6
3
2
30.07.19
1. kolo
Alex Martinez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
7
5
3
4
31.07.19
1. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
4
3
31.07.19
1. kolo
A.j. Catanzariti
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
4
4
31.07.19
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
3
1
31.07.19
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
3
3
31.07.19
1. kolo
Aryan Goveas
2
2
6
7
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
1
6
4
5
31.07.19
1. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
1
3
31.07.19
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
0
0
31.07.19
1. kolo
Timofey Skatov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
1
5
6
0
31.07.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
0
4
0
30.07.19
kval.
Anton Desyatnik
2
1
7
10
H2H
Rishab Agarwal
1
6
6
0
8
30.07.19
kval.
Lawrence Bataljin
2
5
7
10
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
1
7
6
9
8
30.07.19
kval.
A.j. Catanzariti
2
7
7
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
6
6
5
30.07.19
kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
1
3
30.07.19
kval.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Anurag Nenwani
0
1
0
30.07.19
kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Ferran Calvo Eman
0
4
2
30.07.19
kval.
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco
0
2
1
30.07.19
kval.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
6
5
4
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
6
H2H
Pau Perez Contri
0
1
1
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Lawrence Bataljin
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Dasi
0
0
2
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
A.j. Catanzariti
2
6
5
10
H2H
Javier Molino
1
3
7
8
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Lluis Dolz
0
3
3
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sahil Gaware
1
2
7
2
3
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Ferran Calvo Eman
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia
0
2
1
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Rishab Agarwal
2
6
6
H2H
David Enfedaque Manogue
0
1
1
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Barranco
2
3
7
11
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
1
6
6
5
9
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
1
1
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Anurag Nenwani
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Sanchez
0
1
3
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Exposito
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Guarin
0
1
1
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Squarcia Mateo
0
0
0
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Hernandez
0
4
0
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Romay
0
1
4
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
1
1
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Soler Llopis
0
1
1
M15 Xativa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.19
Finale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
3
7
10
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
6
3
8
29.07.19
Polufinale
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague
2
4
6
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Albert Roglan
1
6
3
8
29.07.19
Polufinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo/Alejo Vilaro
0
1
5
29.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
6
8
2
29.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
David Enfedaque Manogue/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
4
4
29.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito/Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
5
3
29.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Guido Ivan Justo/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Molino/Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
1
2
29.07.19
1. kolo
Adrian Exposito/Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
11
H2H
Samuel Guarin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
7
3
1
9
29.07.19
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Ivan Davydov
0
5
3
29.07.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lerby/Alex Martinez
0
1
1
29.07.19
1. kolo
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Arnav Alok Goel/Ojas Rathi
0
6
0
1
29.07.19
1. kolo
David Enfedaque Manogue/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Ferrus Mico/Gonzalo Sanchez
0
2
2
29.07.19
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Sahil Gaware/Anurag Nenwani
0
4
2
29.07.19
1. kolo
Javier Molino/Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
6
6
H2H
Nacho Morera Lucas/Bruno Squarcia Mateo
0
2
1
29.07.19
1. kolo
Sergio Barranco/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras/Alejandro Moro Canas
1
7
4
3
<