M15 Wels 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: M15 Bad Schussenried
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Casablanca
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Wels
ATP: M25 Champaign
ATP: M25 Denia
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Porto
ATP: M25 Taipei
ATP: M25 Troyes
ATP: M25+H Pontedera
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Wels live, $15K
M15 Wels
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.19
Finale
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
4
4
27.07.19
Polufinale
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
1
3
28.07.19
Polufinale
Duje Kekez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
1
6
1
4
26.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Duje Kekez
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
4
26.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
0
1
2
26.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
3
3
26.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Jirousek
2
7
4
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
1
5
6
4
25.07.19
2. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
2
6
0
25.07.19
2. kolo
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
7
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
1
6
2
25.07.19
2. kolo
Duje Kekez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gergely Madarasz
1
6
3
4
25.07.19
2. kolo
Vitaliy Sachko
2
3
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
1
6
6
2
1
25.07.19
2. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
1
2
25.07.19
2. kolo
Mick Veldheer
2
6
7
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
0
5
25.07.19
2. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
3
2
25.07.19
2. kolo
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
3
1
23.07.19
1. kolo
Vitaliy Sachko
2
5
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
1
7
3
1
23.07.19
1. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
7
7
H2H
Toby Martin
0
5
5
23.07.19
1. kolo
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Thiem
0
0
1
23.07.19
1. kolo
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
7
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
3
6
2
24.07.19
1. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
1
2
24.07.19
1. kolo
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
4
5
24.07.19
1. kolo
Duje Kekez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
1
6
4
1
24.07.19
1. kolo
Martins Podzus
1
1
H2H
Marek Semjan
odustajanje
0
0
24.07.19
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
4
0
24.07.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov
1
6
3
H2H
Dominik Palan
odustajanje
0
1
1
24.07.19
1. kolo
Gergely Madarasz
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
1
6
3
0
24.07.19
1. kolo
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
7
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
1
6
5
24.07.19
1. kolo
Sandro Kopp
2
7
6
H2H
Janis Podzus
0
6
2
1
24.07.19
1. kolo
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Krainer
0
4
2
24.07.19
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Benedikt Emesz
0
3
1
24.07.19
1. kolo
Tomas Jirousek
2
7
6
H2H
David Szintai
0
6
3
1
22.07.19
kval.
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Frane Nincevic
0
3
3
22.07.19
kval.
Duje Kekez
2
7
6
H2H
Teodor Giusca
0
6
4
1
22.07.19
kval.
Janis Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Hodor
0
1
3
22.07.19
kval.
Vitalii Shcherba
2
4
7
10
H2H
Edward Hubner
1
6
5
6
22.07.19
kval.
David Szintai
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Humberto Lopez
0
4
3
22.07.19
kval.
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
3
10
H2H
Igor Shrolik
1
4
6
8
22.07.19
kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
7
H2H
Sven Lah
0
0
6
5
22.07.19
kval.
Tomas Liska
2
4
6
10
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
1
6
4
3
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Evzen Holis
0
3
3
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Duje Kekez
2
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
4
4
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Janis Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
0
3
1
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Hutterer
0
1
4
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Domagoj Biljesko
2
5
7
10
H2H
Robert Steinhauser
1
7
5
8
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Luis Humberto Lopez
2
2
6
10
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
1
6
2
7
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Hodor
2
7
3
11
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
1
6
3
6
9
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
David Szintai
2
2
6
14
H2H
Luka Mrsic
1
6
4
12
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Pyringer
0
0
0
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Kramer
0
4
4
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Liska
1
7
5
3
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
odustajanje
0
6
0
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Sven Lah
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
1
3
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Frane Nincevic
2
7
6
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic
0
5
4
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Schager
0
1
1
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Teodor Giusca
2
1
7
10
H2H
Niklas Waldner
1
6
5
4
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Igor Shrolik
2
7
1
10
H2H
Samuel Puskar
1
6
6
6
6
M15 Wels
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.19
Finale
Aziz Kijametovic/Sven Lah
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin/Anatoliy Petrenko
0
2
3
22.07.19
Polufinale
Aziz Kijametovic/Sven Lah
1
w/o
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev/Yvo Panak
0
22.07.19
Polufinale
Toby Martin/Anatoliy Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/David Szintai
0
1
4
22.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Isa Mammetgulyyev/Yvo Panak
2
7
6
H2H
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
0
5
1
22.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Aziz Kijametovic/Sven Lah
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
3
4
22.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Bogdan Bobrov/David Szintai
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer
0
4
2
22.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Toby Martin/Anatoliy Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn/Lucas Krainer
0
0
2
22.07.19
1. kolo
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Palan/Vitaliy Sachko
0
6
5
2
22.07.19
1. kolo
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Balla/Gergely Madarasz
0
2
3
22.07.19
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka/Neil Oberleitner
0
3
1
22.07.19
1. kolo
Isa Mammetgulyyev/Yvo Panak
2
6
7
H2H
Christopher Hutterer/Moritz Thiem
0
2
6
3
22.07.19
1. kolo
Aziz Kijametovic/Sven Lah
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska/Vitalii Shcherba
0
3
3
22.07.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov/David Szintai
2
6
5
10
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko/Filip Duda
1
2
7
6
22.07.19
1. kolo
Jakob Aichhorn/Lucas Krainer
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Kramer/Vital Flurin Leuch
0
2
1
22.07.19
1. kolo
Toby Martin/Anatoliy Petrenko
2
6
1
12
H2H
Teodor Giusca/Vladislav Melnic
1
1
6
10
<