M15 Targu Mures 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Targu Mures live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Romania M15 Targu Mures Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
Finale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 7 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 71 5 4
21.09.19
Polufinale
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 1 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 4 6 3
21.09.19
Polufinale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 2 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 65 6 3
20.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 7 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 64 2
20.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 3
20.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 3 1
20.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 4 3
19.09.19
2. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 7
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 4 63
19.09.19
2. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 7
Jonas Trinker 0 3 5
19.09.19
2. kolo
Bogdan Borza 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 64 3
19.09.19
2. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 0 4
19.09.19
2. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 0 4
19.09.19
2. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 4 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 4 6 3
19.09.19
2. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 1 2
19.09.19
2. kolo
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 0 3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 1 6 1 3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6 6
Calin Manda 1 77 1 2
18.09.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 3 6
Maxence Broville 1 4 6 1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Jonas Trinker 2 7 4 6
George Botezan 1 5 6 4
18.09.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza 2 7 4 6
Jim Walder 1 5 6 3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 1 7
Mikhail Korovin 1 2 6 63
18.09.19
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov 2 4 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 1 6 3 3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan 0 3 1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 1 1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 3 6
Marlon Vankan 1 3 6 1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 3 1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 4 0
18.09.19
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 0 2
18.09.19
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 7
Kirill Kivattsev 0 4 65
18.09.19
1. kolo
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 def.
Serban Mucenic 0 0
18.09.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Gima 2 6 7
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 2 5
17.09.19
kval.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 1 2
17.09.19
kval.
Vladimir Filip 2 7 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 5 4
17.09.19
kval.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 2 1
17.09.19
kval.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 4 10
Eduard Vlasceanu 1 1 6 7
17.09.19
kval.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 4 0
17.09.19
kval.
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Dmitrii Baskov 0 2 4
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 0 0
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Charles Minc 2 3 6 15
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 3 13
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Kyle Stocker 0 3 4
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Dmitrii Baskov 2 6 7
Louis Allen 0 2 5
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 0 1
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 6
Alex Mokry 0 3 4
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Eduard Vlasceanu 1 w/o
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 0
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Theo Arribage 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 3 3
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 3 4
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 4 6 10
Mihai Alexandru Coman 1 6 4 8
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 1 6 13
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 1 6 2 11
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 7
Lazar Vojinovic 0 4 5
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Charles Minc 2 6 6
Karan Lalchandani 0 0 0
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Danylo Veremeychuk 2 6 6
Patrik Strimbu 0 1 0
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 6
Vlad Corneliu Pop 0 0 3
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 3 10
Andrej Popovic 1 3 6 5
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 7 6
Calin Postea 0 62 4
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 2 6 6
Alex Cosmin Pavel 0 2 3
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Radu Florin Macovei 2 6 6
Cristian Stefan Moldovan 0 3 0
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Mokry 2 5 6 10
Peter Samosi 1 7 4 6
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Kyle Stocker 2 3 7 10
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 1 6 5 7
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 6 6
Dan Mihai Nastase 0 0 2
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 4 3
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Louis Allen 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 3 2
muškarci parovi zemlja Romania M15 Targu Mures Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Finale
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Nini Gabriel Dica 2 4 7 10
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 6 67 7
16.09.19
Polufinale
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Calin Manda/Cristian Stefan Moldovan 0 4 0
16.09.19
Polufinale
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Nini Gabriel Dica 2 7 6
Stefan Palosi/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 63 2
16.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Calin Manda/Cristian Stefan Moldovan 2 6 7
Mikhail Korovin/Oleksii Krutykh 0 3 5
16.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 2 6 10
Sebastian Gima/Radu Mihai Papoe 1 6 4 5
16.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Nini Gabriel Dica 2 4 6 10
Nicholas David Ionel/Nikita Mashtakov 1 6 1 5
16.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Stefan Palosi/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan/Marko Tepavac 0 4 4
16.09.19
1. kolo
Calin Manda/Cristian Stefan Moldovan 2 7 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999)/Marco Zelch 0 5 2
16.09.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville 0 4 4
16.09.19
1. kolo
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Nini Gabriel Dica 2 2 6 10
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir 1 6 1 2
16.09.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Korovin/Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst/Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 2 4
16.09.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Gima/Radu Mihai Papoe 2 2 7 10
Egor Matvievici/Oleg Prihodko 1 6 68 6
16.09.19
1. kolo
Doru Junior Borsan/Marko Tepavac 2 7 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk/Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 5 2
16.09.19
1. kolo
Stefan Palosi/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan/Jim Walder 0 4 4
16.09.19
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel/Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 4 10
Kuzey Cekirge/Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 1 6 6
<