M15 Tabarka 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Opatija
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tel Aviv
ATP: M15 Tsukuba
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
31.03.19
Finale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
7
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
2
5
30.03.19
Polufinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
7
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
5
3
30.03.19
Polufinale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
7
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
1
5
29.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
3
1
29.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
2
1
29.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
1
4
29.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Pierre Delage
2
7
7
H2H
Florent Diep
0
6
4
5
28.03.19
2. kolo
Florent Diep
1
5
6
5
H2H
Moez Echargui
odustajanje
0
7
3
2
28.03.19
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
2
0
28.03.19
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
7
4
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
5
6
4
28.03.19
2. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
0
1
1
28.03.19
2. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
0
2
3
28.03.19
2. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
4
1
28.03.19
2. kolo
Pierre Delage
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ryan James Storrie
1
6
1
3
28.03.19
2. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
0
4
2
26.03.19
1. kolo
Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
0
4
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
2
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
1
2
26.03.19
1. kolo
Ryan James Storrie
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
4
2
26.03.19
1. kolo
Clement Tabur
1
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
odustajanje
0
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Yassir Kilani
0
4
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
4
0
26.03.19
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
5
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
1
3
27.03.19
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Pointon
0
3
4
27.03.19
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
2
1
27.03.19
1. kolo
Moez Echargui
2
6
1
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
1
3
6
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
2
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
4
7
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
1
6
5
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
2
3
27.03.19
1. kolo
Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Lok Yin Tang
0
2
2
25.03.19
kval.
Manfred Fellin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
6
3
6
25.03.19
kval.
Samuel Pointon
2
3
7
10
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
6
5
6
25.03.19
kval.
Cayetano March
2
6
7
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
1
5
25.03.19
kval.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
4
5
25.03.19
kval.
Mattia Frinzi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
1
6
4
7
25.03.19
kval.
Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
7
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
3
6
3
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Anas Fattar
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Escandell Juan
0
0
2
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
1
10
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
2
6
1
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Ernaelsteen
0
1
0
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
0
1
2
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
7
4
10
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
1
6
4
6
8
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Pointon
1
6
5
H2H
Anze Arh
odustajanje
0
1
1
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Marco Miceli
2
6
7
H2H
Samuel Puskar
0
3
5
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Liska
2
1
6
10
H2H
Artur Shakhnubaryan
1
6
2
5
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Cayetano March
1
6
1
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
odustajanje
0
4
0
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
5
H2H
Alexander Merino
odustajanje
0
0
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Mattia Frinzi
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
4
6
3
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
1
10
H2H
Jakob Groener
1
2
6
7
M15 Tabarka
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
Finale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Clement Tabur
0
2
2
25.03.19
Polufinale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
4
10
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Ryan James Storrie
1
3
6
7
25.03.19
Polufinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Clement Tabur
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Florent Diep
0
5
2
25.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
4
3
25.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Lucas Catarina/Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Mirko Cutuli
0
3
1
25.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Andrey Chepelev/Ryan James Storrie
2
6
6
H2H
Anoosha Shahgholi/Mahdi Souri
0
0
1
25.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Alexander Zhurbin
0
1
2
25.03.19
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
1
3
H2H
Moez Echargui/Mariano Kestelboim
odustajanje
0
0
25.03.19
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina/Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi/Marco Miceli
0
3
2
25.03.19
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
4
10
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Marc Dijkhuizen
1
2
6
7
25.03.19
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev/Ryan James Storrie
1
w/o
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Alexander Erler
0
25.03.19
1. kolo
Anoosha Shahgholi/Mahdi Souri
2
6
4
10
H2H
Matias Caceres (ARG)/Samuel Pointon
1
2
6
5
25.03.19
1. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi/Mirko Cutuli
1
w/o
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier/Juan Pablo Paz
0
25.03.19
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi/Yassir Kilani
0
0
3
25.03.19
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon
0
3
4
<