M15 Tabarka 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
Finale
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
7
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
4
5
27.10.19
Polufinale
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
4
3
27.10.19
Polufinale
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
4
0
26.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan
0
0
4
26.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
5
10
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
1
7
7
26.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mariano Navone
1
2
6
4
27.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
2
0
26.10.19
2. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
2
2
26.10.19
2. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
2
1
26.10.19
2. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
1
3
6
7
26.10.19
2. kolo
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
2
2
26.10.19
2. kolo
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Nini Gabriel Dica
0
4
2
26.10.19
2. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
0
4
26.10.19
2. kolo
Marlon Vankan
2
6
7
10
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
1
7
1
6
4
5
26.10.19
2. kolo
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
0
4
4
22.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
0
0
22.10.19
1. kolo
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
3
2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
2
1
22.10.19
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Baadi
0
4
1
22.10.19
1. kolo
Mariano Navone
2
7
6
H2H
Octavio Volpi
0
5
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Anas Fattar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
1
6
4
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago
2
7
6
H2H
William Grant
0
6
4
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
5
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Peter Nagy
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Cazaux
0
4
5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Franco Feitt
2
0
7
7
H2H
Simone Roncalli
1
6
5
5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
3
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Hassan
0
3
0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Stefano Battaglino
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Demeroutis
0
5
6
8
23.10.19
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti
2
7
4
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
1
6
2
6
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Nini Gabriel Dica
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
2
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Marlon Vankan
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti
0
2
3
21.10.19
kval.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan
0
1
1
21.10.19
kval.
Stefano Battaglino
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Picchione
0
6
3
3
21.10.19
kval.
William Grant
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
6
2
5
21.10.19
kval.
Mariano Navone
2
0
6
10
H2H
Simon Beaupain
1
6
3
8
21.10.19
kval.
Octavio Volpi
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Digraci
0
4
2
21.10.19
kval.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
0
1
5
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Minc
0
2
1
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Simon Beaupain
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Vinas
0
5
4
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
7
6
H2H
Karlo Kranic
0
6
4
4
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Crespi
0
4
1
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
William Grant
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
3
2
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Marlon Vankan
2
6
6
H2H
Youcef Rihane
0
3
2
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Mariano Navone
2
7
3
10
H2H
Luca Castagnola
1
6
7
6
8
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Octavio Volpi
1
4
H2H
Victor Ernaelsteen
odustajanje
0
1
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
0
0
2
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
4
0
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
6
6
H2H
Anthony Turchi
0
2
3
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Diego Digraci
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Staeheli
0
6
4
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Charles Minc
2
6
6
H2H
Koonwar Gupta
0
1
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
0
0
2
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicolo Crespi
2
6
6
H2H
Sevan Kelpetindjian
0
0
0
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Stevan Popovic
0
0
2
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Anthony Turchi
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Janis
0
1
0
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
William Grant
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
1
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Youcef Rihane
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Cundom
0
5
3
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Artur Kulibaba
2
5
6
10
H2H
Cesar Bouchelaghem
1
7
4
3
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Victor Ernaelsteen
2
6
6
H2H
Rocco Piatti
0
0
2
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Marlon Vankan
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Gales
0
0
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Martin Van Der Meerschen
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Watt
0
1
0
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Catani
0
3
3
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Octavio Volpi
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Britez
0
1
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Jera Staley
0
0
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Boruch Skierkier
1
6
3
H2H
Niccolo Inserra
odustajanje
0
3
0
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
6
3
3
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Vinas
2
6
6
H2H
Alasdair Knox
0
1
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Diego Digraci
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Fioriti
0
4
3
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Luca Castagnola
2
6
6
H2H
Lisandru Rodriguez
0
4
1
M15 Tabarka
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.19
Finale
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
2
2
7
10
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
6
5
6
21.10.19
Polufinale
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar/Youcef Rihane
0
0
0
21.10.19
Polufinale
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Demeroutis/Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
3
4
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
1
def.
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce/Luca Prevosto
0
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Anas Fattar/Youcef Rihane
1
w/o
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
0
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Demeroutis/Martin Van Der Meerschen
1
w/o
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Pol Toledo Bague
0
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
w/o
H2H
Peter Nagy/Fabrizio Ornago
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Britez/Koonwar Gupta
0
2
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague/Boruch Skierkier
0
2
1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Gabriele Maria Noce/Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino/Benjamin Dhoe
0
2
3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Anas Fattar/Youcef Rihane
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tomas Farjat/Mariano Navone
1
6
3
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Demeroutis/Martin Van Der Meerschen
2
4
6
11
H2H
Andrea Picchione/Anthony Turchi
1
6
4
9
21.10.19
1. kolo
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari/Niccolo Inserra
0
2
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Marco Miceli
0
2
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Peter Nagy/Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Cundom/Octavio Volpi
0
2
3
<