M15 Tabarka 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Marrakech
ATP: Houston
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: Murcia Challenger
ATP: Taipei City Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Reus
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Sunrise
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Matsuyama
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shymkent
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25+H Abuja
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.19
Finale
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
4
1
13.04.19
Polufinale
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
2
3
13.04.19
Polufinale
Ivan Davydov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
1
6
3
2
12.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Corentin Denolly
2
6
7
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
1
5
13.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
1
7
8
2
2
13.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
4
2
13.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Luigi Sorrentino
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
1
6
4
3
11.04.19
2. kolo
Christian Lindell
2
6
0
6
H2H
Simon Freund
1
3
6
2
11.04.19
2. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
7
6
H2H
Adrien Bossel
0
6
3
2
11.04.19
2. kolo
Maxime Hamou
2
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
1
6
4
2
11.04.19
2. kolo
Corentin Denolly
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
0
6
1
4
11.04.19
2. kolo
Ivan Davydov
2
7
6
H2H
Clement Larriere
0
6
8
4
11.04.19
2. kolo
Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
1
4
11.04.19
2. kolo
Kristjan Tamm
2
2
7
6
H2H
Damien Bayard
1
6
5
3
11.04.19
2. kolo
Luigi Sorrentino
1
3
6
5
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
odustajanje
0
6
4
0
10.04.19
1. kolo
Adrien Bossel
2
7
7
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
0
6
4
6
3
10.04.19
1. kolo
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
4
3
10.04.19
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Donski
0
3
6
5
10.04.19
1. kolo
Filip Bergevi
2
7
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
5
3
10.04.19
1. kolo
Gabriele Maria Noce
1
6
4
H2H
Ignacio Carou
odustajanje
0
1
0
10.04.19
1. kolo
Maxime Hamou
2
7
3
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
1
5
6
3
10.04.19
1. kolo
Damien Bayard
2
2
6
7
H2H
Mirko Martinez
1
6
2
6
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Simon Freund
2
6
7
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
2
5
10.04.19
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
1
2
10.04.19
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly
2
7
6
H2H
Constantin Schmitz
0
6
9
3
10.04.19
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
4
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Vasko Mladenov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Samuel Pointon
1
2
6
0
10.04.19
1. kolo
Clement Larriere
2
7
7
H2H
Linus Frost
0
6
2
6
2
10.04.19
1. kolo
Kristjan Tamm
2
7
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
1
6
6
7
4
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Luigi Sorrentino
2
7
7
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
6
5
6
5
10.04.19
1. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
7
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
1
4
7
7
6
5
08.04.19
kval.
Adrien Bossel
2
6
7
H2H
Mattia Rossi
0
2
6
6
08.04.19
kval.
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
1
6
11
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
1
6
2
9
08.04.19
kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
1
3
08.04.19
kval.
Simon Freund
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
4
2
08.04.19
kval.
Amaury Delmas
2
1
6
10
H2H
Mayeul Darras
1
6
1
8
08.04.19
kval.
Alexander Donski
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
4
6
3
08.04.19
kval.
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
3
2
08.04.19
kval.
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
3
0
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
3
2
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Borroni
2
6
6
H2H
Shayan Najam
0
1
1
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Mattia Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
4
1
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Coppini
2
4
6
10
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
1
6
3
7
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Paul Valsecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
0
2
1
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
0
3
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Mayeul Darras
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mohamed Ali Abibsi
1
2
6
2
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Chu
0
4
1
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
0
4
2
M15 Tabarka
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.04.19
Finale
Simon Freund/Linus Frost
2
5
7
10
H2H
Adrien Bossel/Mirko Martinez
1
7
6
4
8
08.04.19
Polufinale
Adrien Bossel/Mirko Martinez
2
6
1
12
H2H
Darko Jandric/Constantin Schmitz
1
2
6
10
08.04.19
Polufinale
Simon Freund/Linus Frost
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas/Corentin Denolly
0
2
4
08.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Adrien Bossel/Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm/Petros Tsitsipas
0
4
1
08.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Simon Freund/Linus Frost
2
5
6
10
H2H
Anis Ghorbel/Vasko Mladenov
1
7
3
6
08.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Amaury Delmas/Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Franco Emanuel Egea
0
4
4
08.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Darko Jandric/Constantin Schmitz
2
5
6
16
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Vitalii Shcherba
1
7
1
14
08.04.19
1. kolo
Anis Ghorbel/Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Shayan Najam/Pietro Pirolt
0
2
2
08.04.19
1. kolo
Adrien Bossel/Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce/Luigi Sorrentino
0
1
2
08.04.19
1. kolo
Simon Freund/Linus Frost
2
7
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson
0
6
5
6
4
08.04.19
1. kolo
Amaury Delmas/Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou/Mathieu Perchicot
0
3
3
08.04.19
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf/Aziz Ouakaa
0
2
5
08.04.19
1. kolo
Jakob Johansson-Holm/Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
7
H2H
Damien Bayard/Paul Valsecchi
0
2
5
08.04.19
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov/Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Chu/Jules Okala
0
1
2
08.04.19
1. kolo
Darko Jandric/Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
11
H2H
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm
1
4
7
4
9
<