M15 Tabarka 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: M15 Alkmaar
ATP: M15 Anseong
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Curitiba
ATP: M15 Harare
ATP: M15 Kamen
ATP: M15 Rochester
ATP: M15 Setubal
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Montauban
ATP: M25 Pardubice
ATP: M25 Yinchuan
ATP: M25+H Arlon
ATP: M25+H Palma Del
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.06.19
Finale
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
1
1
6
2
29.06.19
Polufinale
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
1
2
29.06.19
Polufinale
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
1
2
6
2
28.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
5
3
28.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer
0
3
4
28.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Andrey Chepelev
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
0
6
7
1
28.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
1
6
1
4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
4
4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Moundir
0
6
6
2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Alexander Weis
2
6
7
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
2
5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
4
3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
7
H2H
David Pichler
0
3
6
3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Pisane
0
3
0
27.06.19
2. kolo
Tristan Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
2
3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
4
0
25.06.19
1. kolo
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Yassir Kilani
0
2
2
25.06.19
1. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
1
0
25.06.19
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
1
1
25.06.19
1. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Majed Kilani
0
4
2
25.06.19
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
4
2
26.06.19
1. kolo
Anas Fattar
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Hersey
0
4
0
26.06.19
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
6
5
4
26.06.19
1. kolo
Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
2
2
26.06.19
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
1
6
3
26.06.19
1. kolo
Alexander Weis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
1
6
3
3
26.06.19
1. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
0
3
26.06.19
1. kolo
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
3
4
26.06.19
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
1
1
6
3
26.06.19
1. kolo
Tristan Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
3
2
26.06.19
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
1
6
4
1
26.06.19
1. kolo
Tom Pisane
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
2
3
24.06.19
kval.
Mike Urbanija
2
6
7
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
1
6
11
24.06.19
kval.
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
1
3
24.06.19
kval.
Franco Feitt
2
7
1
10
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
1
5
6
3
24.06.19
kval.
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
3
2
24.06.19
kval.
Tristan Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
4
4
24.06.19
kval.
Jake Hersey
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
1
2
24.06.19
kval.
Marco Saffratti
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
1
1
24.06.19
kval.
Tom Pisane
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
6
4
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
1
10
H2H
Rrezart Cungu
1
4
6
6
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Martinetti
0
0
2
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Mauro De Maio
0
3
2
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Lawrence Bataljin
2
1
7
10
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
1
6
5
6
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga
0
3
1
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
2
10
H2H
Melik Feler
1
1
6
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Rob Reynolds
0
2
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Exposito
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
2
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
1
6
1
7
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
3
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Monclus Matamala
0
4
0
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
6
3
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Tristan Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Barnaby Smith
0
2
3
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Jake Hersey
2
6
6
H2H
Chanon Phunsawat
0
1
2
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Marco Saffratti
2
4
6
10
H2H
Darko Bojanovic
1
6
1
7
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Tom Pisane
2
2
6
10
H2H
Marco Zocastello
1
6
2
8
M15 Tabarka
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.19
Finale
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
0
5
6
4
24.06.19
Polufinale
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
2
7
3
10
H2H
David Pichler/Alexander Weis
1
6
5
6
4
24.06.19
Polufinale
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk
0
3
2
24.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
2
6
6
10
H2H
Adam Moundir/Jakub Paul
1
7
5
4
8
24.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko/Chanon Phunsawat
0
2
1
24.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk
2
5
6
10
H2H
Darko Bojanovic/Tomislav Jotovski
1
7
3
6
24.06.19
Četvrtfinale
David Pichler/Alexander Weis
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jordan Chiu/Vito Dell'Elba
1
1
6
1
24.06.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Mauro De Maio
0
4
0
24.06.19
1. kolo
Darko Bojanovic/Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar/Melik Feler
0
2
2
24.06.19
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer/Marco Saffratti
0
3
0
24.06.19
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk
2
7
4
10
H2H
Pierre Delage/Yassir Kilani
1
6
4
6
8
24.06.19
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko/Chanon Phunsawat
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito/Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
3
2
24.06.19
1. kolo
Adam Moundir/Jakub Paul
2
3
6
10
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Timur Kiuamov
1
6
4
4
24.06.19
1. kolo
Jordan Chiu/Vito Dell'Elba
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Ivan Davydov
0
0
1
24.06.19
1. kolo
David Pichler/Alexander Weis
2
3
7
10
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo/Majed Kilani
1
6
5
8
<