M15 Sozopol 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Madrid
ATP: Aix En Provence
ATP: Braga Challenger
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Rome Challenger
ATP: Shymkent Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Kampala
ATP: M15 Karlskrona
ATP: M15 Las Palmas
ATP: M15 Piestany
ATP: M15 Sozopol
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Troisdorf
ATP: M25 Pensacola
ATP: M25 Prijedor
ATP: M25 Vercelli
ATP: M25 Wuhan
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Sozopol live, $15K
M15 Sozopol
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
12.05.19
Finale
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Donski
1
7
5
3
2
11.05.19
Polufinale
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
2
4
11.05.19
Polufinale
Alexander Donski
2
6
7
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
4
6
2
09.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Kristian Lozan
1
w/o
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
10.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
6
4
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
odustajanje
0
3
0
10.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
1
7
H2H
Vasil Kirkov
1
3
6
6
1
10.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Donski
2
6
7
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
0
3
6
7
09.05.19
2. kolo
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
7
6
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
0
6
6
2
09.05.19
2. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
7
4
3
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
odustajanje
0
5
6
0
09.05.19
2. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Niv
0
2
4
09.05.19
2. kolo
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Milen Ianakiev
0
2
4
09.05.19
2. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov
1
6
2
H2H
Gabriel Donev
odustajanje
0
2
0
09.05.19
2. kolo
Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
0
2
2
09.05.19
2. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
0
3
09.05.19
2. kolo
Vasil Kirkov
2
6
6
H2H
Plamen Milushev
0
2
3
07.05.19
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
4
3
07.05.19
1. kolo
Plamen Milushev
2
6
6
H2H
Dian Nedev
0
2
2
07.05.19
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
4
4
07.05.19
1. kolo
Kenneth Raisma
2
7
4
6
H2H
Alec Adamson
1
6
4
6
2
07.05.19
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
2
4
08.05.19
1. kolo
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
1
4
6
3
08.05.19
1. kolo
Alexander Lazov
2
6
7
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
0
0
6
6
08.05.19
1. kolo
Milen Ianakiev
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Gueydan
0
4
3
08.05.19
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
1
6
1
3
08.05.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Donev
2
5
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
1
7
4
4
08.05.19
1. kolo
Kristian Lozan
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
4
6
5
08.05.19
1. kolo
Alexander Donski
2
7
6
H2H
Leonid Sheyngezikht
0
5
3
08.05.19
1. kolo
Simon Anthony Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Llewelyn Bevan
0
0
2
08.05.19
1. kolo
Vasil Kirkov
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
0
2
3
08.05.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Niv
2
6
6
7
H2H
Roee Benya
1
7
7
3
5
08.05.19
1. kolo
Michael Gloeckler
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
1
6
4
4
07.05.19
kval.
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Christos Keisidis
1
3
6
3
07.05.19
kval.
Martin Dimitrov
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich
0
2
3
07.05.19
kval.
Roee Benya
2
7
1
10
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
1
6
6
6
8
07.05.19
kval.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Luboslav Ivanchev
0
2
2
07.05.19
kval.
Daniil Glinka
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Tsebrenko
0
4
0
07.05.19
kval.
Michael Gloeckler
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Banicevic
0
2
6
6
07.05.19
kval.
Leonid Sheyngezikht
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
0
3
07.05.19
kval.
Llewelyn Bevan
2
7
4
10
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
1
6
4
6
7
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Christos Keisidis
2
6
6
H2H
Petyr Kardzhiev
0
2
1
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
2
6
2
10
H2H
Radoslav Shandarov
1
3
6
6
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Iliev
0
3
6
5
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Stojanovic (SRB)
0
0
1
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Martin Dimitrov
2
6
6
H2H
Rumen Andreev
0
1
1
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Victor Gurevich
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Luckanov
0
2
1
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
7
6
H2H
Venci Ivanov
0
5
2
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Roee Benya
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Demeroutis
0
2
1
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Popovic
0
1
1
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Tsebrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Ivanov
0
3
0
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Igor Banicevic
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Damian
0
6
0
1
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Glinka
1
6
H2H
Martin Atanasov
odustajanje
0
1
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Michael Gloeckler
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
0
4
0
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Leonid Sheyngezikht
2
6
6
H2H
Hristo Valeov
0
4
1
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Llewelyn Bevan
2
6
7
H2H
George Davies
0
1
6
2
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Luboslav Ivanchev
2
7
6
H2H
Gilad Tamar
0
6
5
2
M15 Sozopol
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
06.05.19
Finale
Alec Adamson/Vasil Kirkov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov
1
6
2
6
06.05.19
Polufinale
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
1
10
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
1
3
6
3
06.05.19
Polufinale
Alec Adamson/Vasil Kirkov
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev
0
1
3
06.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Vasko Mladenov/Benjamin Niv
0
2
2
06.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Milen Ianakiev/Nikita Mashtakov
0
4
3
06.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev
1
w/o
H2H
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma
0
06.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Alec Adamson/Vasil Kirkov
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Oleksii Krutykh
0
6
4
2
06.05.19
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
2
0
6
10
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
6
1
4
06.05.19
1. kolo
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Venci Ivanov/Hristo Valeov
0
3
3
06.05.19
1. kolo
Milen Ianakiev/Nikita Mashtakov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev
1
6
3
4
06.05.19
1. kolo
Vasko Mladenov/Benjamin Niv
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Michael Gloeckler
0
3
3
06.05.19
1. kolo
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz/Gilad Tamar
0
4
2
06.05.19
1. kolo
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev
1
7
4
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Kristian Lozan
odustajanje
0
5
1
06.05.19
1. kolo
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Banicevic/Boris Butulija
0
0
3
06.05.19
1. kolo
Alec Adamson/Vasil Kirkov
2
7
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich/Ivan Mikhaylyuk
0
5
0
<