M15 Sharm El 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Opatija
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tel Aviv
ATP: M15 Tsukuba
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm El
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
31.03.19
Finale
Igor Sijsling
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
1
2
6
1
30.03.19
Polufinale
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
0
3
4
30.03.19
Polufinale
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
1
3
6
1
29.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Igor Sijsling
2
7
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
0
6
2
1
29.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
7
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
4
5
29.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
4
3
29.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
4
1
28.03.19
2. kolo
Igor Sijsling
2
5
6
6
H2H
Pavel Shumeiko
1
7
2
0
28.03.19
2. kolo
Eduardo Struvay
2
7
7
H2H
Haadin Bava
0
6
4
5
28.03.19
2. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Jaloviec
1
6
2
5
28.03.19
2. kolo
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Giovani Samaha
0
2
3
28.03.19
2. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
0
4
28.03.19
2. kolo
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
3
2
28.03.19
2. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
0
6
5
4
28.03.19
2. kolo
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
0
4
4
26.03.19
1. kolo
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Tortora
0
3
1
26.03.19
1. kolo
Marek Jaloviec
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
4
4
26.03.19
1. kolo
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
1
6
2
2
26.03.19
1. kolo
Pavel Shumeiko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
1
4
6
1
27.03.19
1. kolo
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Seraphim
0
4
0
27.03.19
1. kolo
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
3
3
27.03.19
1. kolo
Haadin Bava
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
4
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
1
6
3
4
27.03.19
1. kolo
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Andaloro
0
4
3
27.03.19
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
4
4
27.03.19
1. kolo
Giovani Samaha
2
4
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
1
6
5
3
27.03.19
1. kolo
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Bellucci
0
3
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas
0
2
1
27.03.19
1. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
3
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski
2
6
7
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
4
6
5
27.03.19
1. kolo
Robert Strombachs
2
6
4
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
1
4
6
3
25.03.19
kval.
Haadin Bava
2
6
7
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
0
3
5
25.03.19
kval.
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
1
7
4
0
7
25.03.19
kval.
Anatoliy Petrenko
2
5
6
10
H2H
Niklas Guttau
1
7
3
6
25.03.19
kval.
Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
0
1
1
25.03.19
kval.
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Mikula
0
4
4
25.03.19
kval.
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Staeheli
0
4
2
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Haadin Bava
2
6
7
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
0
6
7
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
1
1
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Anatoliy Petrenko
2
6
3
10
H2H
Yann Wojcik
1
4
6
6
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
0
2
3
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
6
H2H
Masood Eisa-Beygi
0
0
0
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Luka Pavlovic
2
7
1
12
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev
1
6
3
6
10
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner
2
7
6
12
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
1
6
3
7
3
10
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Guttau
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
6
4
4
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Luca Staeheli
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
0
3
6
1
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Michal Mikula
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
3
1
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
2
1
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Mattia Bellucci
2
7
6
H2H
Patrik Nema
0
6
5
3
M15 Sharm El
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
Finale
Marat Deviatiarov/Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk
0
3
4
25.03.19
Polufinale
Marat Deviatiarov/Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain/Maxime Pauwels
0
4
4
25.03.19
Polufinale
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk
2
7
3
10
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Eduardo Struvay
1
5
6
6
25.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Marat Deviatiarov/Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Shumeiko/Davide Tortora
0
2
3
25.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Simon Beaupain/Maxime Pauwels
2
7
5
10
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
6
7
7
1
25.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Timur Kiuamov/Eduardo Struvay
1
1
H2H
Igor Sijsling/Botic Van De Zandschulp
odustajanje
0
0
25.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca/Francesco Vilardo
0
4
3
25.03.19
1. kolo
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
7
H2H
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik
0
6
4
5
25.03.19
1. kolo
Igor Sijsling/Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka/Luka Pavlovic
0
3
1
25.03.19
1. kolo
Giorgio Ricca/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Seraphim/Maxime Tchoutakian
0
3
4
25.03.19
1. kolo
Pavel Shumeiko/Davide Tortora
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Gabas/Marek Jaloviec
0
3
2
25.03.19
1. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov/Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur
0
2
4
25.03.19
1. kolo
Simon Beaupain/Maxime Pauwels
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk/Stefan Palosi
0
3
4
25.03.19
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Giovani Samaha
0
1
4
25.03.19
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk
2
7
6
10
H2H
Aryan Goveas/Robert Strombachs
1
6
4
7
11
6
<