M15 Sharm El 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finale
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 4 4
16.03.19
Polufinale
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 3 2
16.03.19
Polufinale
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 1 2
15.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 4 1
15.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 1 3
15.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Lukas Klein 2 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 60
15.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 4 3
14.03.19
2. kolo
Alessandro Bega 2 6 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 63
14.03.19
2. kolo
Jonas Trinker 2 7 6
Francesco Forti 0 65 3
14.03.19
2. kolo
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 1 4
14.03.19
2. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 3 4
14.03.19
2. kolo
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 1 3
14.03.19
2. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 4 6
Claudio Fortuna 1 5 6 4
14.03.19
2. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 1
14.03.19
2. kolo
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Artem Smirnov 0 4 4
12.03.19
1. kolo
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6 6
Alexander Donski 1 3 78 2
12.03.19
1. kolo
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 65
12.03.19
1. kolo
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 3 3
12.03.19
1. kolo
Dominik Palan 2 4 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 1 6 3 2
13.03.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 64 4
13.03.19
1. kolo
Claudio Fortuna 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 5 2
13.03.19
1. kolo
George Tsivadze 2 6 7
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 4 65
13.03.19
1. kolo
David Poljak 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 4 4
13.03.19
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 7 7
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 72 5 5
13.03.19
1. kolo
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 7 3 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 63 6 1
13.03.19
1. kolo
Jonas Trinker 2 7 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 5 4
13.03.19
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 4 1
13.03.19
1. kolo
Petr Hajek 2 7 6
Robert Strombachs 0 64 3
13.03.19
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 0 1
13.03.19
1. kolo
Francesco Forti 2 6 5 7
Aryan Goveas 1 1 7 60
13.03.19
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 3
Marco Brugnerotto odustajanje 0 1 1
11.03.19
kval.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 4 6 10
Alexander Donski 1 6 4 3
11.03.19
kval.
Marco Brugnerotto 2 7 4 17
Federico Iannaccone 1 63 6 15
11.03.19
kval.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6 10
Alexis Gautier 1 1 77 8
11.03.19
kval.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 3 1
11.03.19
kval.
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 2 14
George Tsivadze 1 4 6 12
11.03.19
kval.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 3 0
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
George Tsivadze 2 6 2 10
Ken Onishi 1 3 6 8
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 62 4
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Marco Brugnerotto 2 7 2 10
Haadin Bava 1 65 6 8
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexis Gautier 2 6 7
Neil Oberleitner 0 4 63
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 5 3
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 2 2
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 3 3
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 7
Ali Dawani 0 3 61
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 0 1 2
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 5 10
Lucas Hellfritsch 1 4 7 4
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 3
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6 10
Olexiy Kolisnyk 1 74 2 3
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
Finale
Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti 2 4 6 10
Daniel Altmaier/Adrian Bodmer 1 6 1 7
11.03.19
Polufinale
Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Petr Hajek/Jaroslav Pospisil 0 3 1
11.03.19
Polufinale
Daniel Altmaier/Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Mirko Martinez 0 4 4
11.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Petr Hajek/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas/Robert Strombachs 0 0 3
11.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti 2 6 3 10
Vladyslav Manafov/Kai Wehnelt 1 4 6 6
11.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Altmaier/Adrian Bodmer 2 4 7 10
Olexiy Kolisnyk/George Tsivadze 1 6 64 7
11.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Remy Bertola/Mirko Martinez 2 7 6
Anatoliy Petrenko/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 66 1
11.03.19
1. kolo
Petr Hajek/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra/Pavel Shumeiko 0 4 3
11.03.19
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm 0 3 3
11.03.19
1. kolo
Aryan Goveas/Robert Strombachs 2 2 6 10
David Poljak/Michael Vrbensky 1 6 3 5
11.03.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Maiga 0 3 4
11.03.19
1. kolo
Olexiy Kolisnyk/George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega/Jacopo Berrettini 0 4 0
11.03.19
1. kolo
Daniel Altmaier/Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Preston Brown/Ken Onishi 0 3 4
11.03.19
1. kolo
Remy Bertola/Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Haadin Bava/Ronald Gabas 0 2 3
11.03.19
1. kolo
Anatoliy Petrenko/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko/Vitaliy Sachko 0 64 3
<