M15 Sharm El 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Australian Open (juniors)
ATP: Melbourne
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Newport Beach Challenger
ATP: Punta Del Este
ATP: Rennes Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Veigy Foncenex
ATP: M25 Kazan
ATP: M25 Nussloch
ATP: M25 Palm Coast
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm El
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.01.19
Finale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
7
3
3
4
26.01.19
Polufinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
7
7
H2H
Lukas Klein
0
5
5
26.01.19
Polufinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
2
3
25.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
3
6
H2H
David Poljak
1
1
6
3
25.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
5
4
25.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Lukas Klein
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
0
6
4
2
25.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
7
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
4
6
2
24.01.19
2. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Kobelt
0
2
3
24.01.19
2. kolo
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
0
3
24.01.19
2. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
4
6
0
24.01.19
2. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
0
4
4
24.01.19
2. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
3
3
24.01.19
2. kolo
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
0
1
3
24.01.19
2. kolo
Kacper Zuk
1
w/o
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
24.01.19
2. kolo
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
6
2
3
22.01.19
1. kolo
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Batista
0
3
2
22.01.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
1
2
6
3
22.01.19
1. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
1
1
7
2
2
22.01.19
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Hsiou Hsu
0
2
4
23.01.19
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
2
2
23.01.19
1. kolo
Toby Martin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Shintaro Imai
1
6
1
2
23.01.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
6
1
2
23.01.19
1. kolo
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
4
23.01.19
1. kolo
Peter Kobelt
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Sao Thiago
0
5
2
23.01.19
1. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Gevel
0
1
3
23.01.19
1. kolo
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
1
2
23.01.19
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
7
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
1
7
7
6
2
0
23.01.19
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
4
5
23.01.19
1. kolo
Lukas Klein
2
7
4
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
1
5
6
1
23.01.19
1. kolo
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
3
3
23.01.19
1. kolo
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
0
2
21.01.19
kval.
Oleg Khotkov
1
6
3
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
odustajanje
0
4
3
21.01.19
kval.
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
3
4
21.01.19
kval.
Michiel De Krom
2
5
6
10
H2H
Niklas Johansson
1
7
1
4
21.01.19
kval.
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
1
0
21.01.19
kval.
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
4
2
21.01.19
kval.
Anze Arh
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
4
3
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriy Martishev
0
0
0
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
3
2
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Roman Boychuk
2
6
2
10
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
1
4
6
7
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Johansson
2
6
6
H2H
Courtney John Lock
0
4
4
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Michiel De Krom
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
0
5
0
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
4
4
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Kacper Zuk
2
7
6
H2H
Jannis Kahlke
0
5
0
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Moritz Trocker
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
2
0
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
3
0
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
0
0
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner
2
5
6
10
H2H
Bart Van Den Berg
1
7
3
5
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Anze Arh
2
2
6
10
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
1
6
1
7
M15 Sharm El
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
21.01.19
Finale
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak/Kacper Zuk
0
2
0
21.01.19
Polufinale
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Arthur Rinderknech
0
2
6
7
21.01.19
Polufinale
David Poljak/Kacper Zuk
2
7
5
10
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
1
6
1
7
8
21.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom/Mats Rosenkranz
0
1
2
21.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh/Daniel Michalski
0
2
1
21.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Filip Bergevi/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Vladyslav Orlov
0
0
2
21.01.19
Četvrtfinale
David Poljak/Kacper Zuk
2
6
7
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Anatoliy Petrenko
0
1
6
2
21.01.19
1. kolo
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Anatoliy Petrenko
2
3
7
10
H2H
Tomas Liska/Vaclav Safranek
1
6
6
6
4
21.01.19
1. kolo
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
0
4
4
21.01.19
1. kolo
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone/Alessandro Ingarao
0
2
3
21.01.19
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh/Daniel Michalski
2
7
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka/Neil Oberleitner
0
6
7
4
21.01.19
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek/Lukas Klein
0
4
4
21.01.19
1. kolo
Filip Bergevi/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Batista/Igor Sao Thiago
0
4
5
21.01.19
1. kolo
David Poljak/Kacper Zuk
2
6
7
H2H
Jannis Kahlke/Sultan Narbekov
0
4
5
21.01.19
1. kolo
Michiel De Krom/Mats Rosenkranz
2
7
5
10
H2H
Toby Martin/Alen Rogic Hadzalic
1
5
7
5
<