M15 Sharm El 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
Finale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 4 7
Kacper Zuk 1 4 6 5
02.11.19
Polufinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 5 3
02.11.19
Polufinale
Kacper Zuk 2 1 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 6 0 4
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 5 3
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Julian Ocleppo 2 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 6 3 3
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 4 2
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Kyrian Jacquet 2 2 6 6
Julian Cash 1 6 2 2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Maciej Smola 2 0 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 6 3 4
31.10.19
2. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 3 3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Julian Cash 2 6 7
Daniel Michalski 0 3 61
31.10.19
2. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 1 3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 2 3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 5 1
31.10.19
2. kolo
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 3 2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 4 0
30.10.19
1. kolo
Maciej Smola 2 7 6
Clement Tabur 0 68 4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Tsimafei Basalyha 0 1 3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 6
Piotr Galus 0 2 4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 3 4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Julian Cash 1 7 0
Bart Van Den Berg odustajanje 0 5 1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 7 6
Haadin Bava 0 5 3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6 4
Boris Pokotilov odustajanje 0 0 1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Julian Ocleppo 2 4 7 6
Piotr Matuszewski 1 6 65 4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 3 6
Pietro Mugelli 1 2 6 1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 3 6
Wojciech Marek 1 3 6 4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 3 3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 3 1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Jan Zielinski 0 3 3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 1 0
30.10.19
1. kolo
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Kyrian Jacquet 2 3 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 1 6 0 4
29.10.19
kval.
Haadin Bava 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 1 3
29.10.19
kval.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 7
Kai Lemstra 0 3 64
29.10.19
kval.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 3 10
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 1 2 6 3
29.10.19
kval.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 3 3
29.10.19
kval.
Hanyi Liu 2 3 6 10
Herve Antchandie 1 6 4 3
29.10.19
kval.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 4 6 10
Billy Harris 1 6 4 5
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 3 10
Colin Van Beem 1 3 6 6
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 2 1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Haadin Bava 2 6 6 10
Julien De Cuyper 1 4 74 8
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 0 1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Marco Franzini 0 4 4
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 2 3
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Herve Antchandie 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 1 4
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 7 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 63 1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 1 1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 1 10
Amr Asrawy 1 4 6 8
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 2 0
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 4 1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Ammar Al-Shaikh 0 0 0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 2 4
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Rishabdev Raman 2 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 4 4
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dustin Goldenberg 2 6 1 10
Vassili Psaltopoulos 1 3 6 7
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Kossek 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 2 1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kevin Portmann 2 6 3 12
Batraz Chibirov 1 4 6 10
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Herve Antchandie 2 6 5 10
Davud Amirov 1 0 7 8
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Bastien Presuhn 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 4 3
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 6 6
Riccardo Tavilla 0 1 4
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Philipp Sikorski 2 6 6
Meaizur Rahman Khan 0 0 1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tim Riedel 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 4 4
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Marco Franzini 2 6 6
Yam Ziv 0 0 1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Amr Asrawy 2 6 4 10
Henrik Traskin 1 4 6 7
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
Finale
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez/Cheng-Yu Yu 0 3 1
28.10.19
Polufinale
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas/Courtney John Lock 0 1 2
28.10.19
Polufinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez/Cheng-Yu Yu 2 5 6 10
Timur Kiuamov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 7 3 8
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Aryan Goveas/Courtney John Lock 1 w/o
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Boris Pokotilov 0
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Julian Cash/Piotr Matuszewski 0 1 2
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Timur Kiuamov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 2 6 10
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo 1 6 4 7
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez/Cheng-Yu Yu 2 4 6 14
Kalman L. Boyd/Tom Pisane 1 6 4 12
28.10.19
1. kolo
Aryan Goveas/Courtney John Lock 2 7 7
Vladyslav Manafov/Luigi Sorrentino 0 64 67
28.10.19
1. kolo
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu/Chukang Wang 0 4 1
28.10.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang/Chien-Hsun Lo 0 3 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Davud Amirov/Tsimafei Basalyha 0 4 1
28.10.19
1. kolo
Kalman L. Boyd/Tom Pisane 2 7 6
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola 0 5 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez/Cheng-Yu Yu 2 3 6 10
Kyrian Jacquet/Clement Tabur 1 6 4 6
28.10.19
1. kolo
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Boris Pokotilov 2 6 7
Haadin Bava/Rishabdev Raman 0 2 66
28.10.19
1. kolo
Julian Cash/Piotr Matuszewski 2 4 6 10
Colin Van Beem/Bart Van Den Berg 1 6 2 3
<