M15 Sharm El 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pretoria
ATP: M15 Sabadell
ATP: M15 Santa Tecla
ATP: M15 Santiago
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Brisbane
ATP: M25 Falun
ATP: M25 Jounieh
ATP: M25 Norman
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Tavira
ATP: M25 Tay Ninh
ATP: M25+H Nevers
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm El
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.19
Finale
Marek Gengel
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
1
2
7
1
05.10.19
Polufinale
Alessandro Bega
2
6
4
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
1
2
6
2
05.10.19
Polufinale
Marek Gengel
2
7
2
7
H2H
Michal Dembek
1
5
6
6
2
04.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
1
4
04.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
7
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
0
2
6
4
04.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Marek Gengel
2
4
6
7
H2H
David Perez Sanz
1
6
2
6
2
04.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
3
3
03.10.19
2. kolo
Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Jr. Olivarez
0
1
1
03.10.19
2. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Athanassios Manekas
0
4
4
03.10.19
2. kolo
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Humberto Lopez
0
4
3
03.10.19
2. kolo
David Perez Sanz
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
3
5
03.10.19
2. kolo
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Potenza
0
1
5
03.10.19
2. kolo
Vitaliy Sachko
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
6
4
2
03.10.19
2. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Pisane
0
0
1
03.10.19
2. kolo
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Palan
0
3
4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
2
4
01.10.19
1. kolo
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mason Recci
1
7
5
3
4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Luis Humberto Lopez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kalman L. Boyd
1
6
3
3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Uryson
1
6
4
3
H2H
Ivan Krivic
odustajanje
0
7
0
02.10.19
1. kolo
Anis Ghorbel
2
6
1
6
H2H
Gauthier Onclin
1
3
6
3
02.10.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Catini
0
2
0
02.10.19
1. kolo
Giorgio Ricca
2
7
6
H2H
Jordi Munoz-Abreu
0
5
3
02.10.19
1. kolo
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens
0
3
2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Eric Jr. Olivarez
2
6
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
3
1
02.10.19
1. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Papik
0
1
0
02.10.19
1. kolo
Michal Dembek
2
4
6
7
H2H
Kris Krawcewicz
1
6
2
5
02.10.19
1. kolo
Athanassios Manekas
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Fiorentini
0
6
3
4
02.10.19
1. kolo
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Kittirat Kerdlaphee
0
4
0
02.10.19
1. kolo
Luca Potenza
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jirat Navasirisomboon
1
1
6
2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Tom Pisane
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
4
2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Dominik Palan
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Luzzo
0
0
4
01.10.19
kval.
Tomas Papik
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Connor
0
0
0
01.10.19
kval.
Daniele Catini
2
6
2
10
H2H
Kris Krawcewicz
1
3
6
8
01.10.19
kval.
Eric Jr. Olivarez
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Roma
0
0
2
01.10.19
kval.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee
2
6
6
H2H
Ofer Hacohen
0
0
0
01.10.19
kval.
Athanassios Manekas
2
6
6
H2H
Stylianos Poutis
0
2
4
01.10.19
kval.
Guillaume Dermiens
2
7
4
12
H2H
Charles Minc
1
5
6
10
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Papik
2
6
6
H2H
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee
0
1
3
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Charles Minc
2
6
6
H2H
James Boyd
0
2
2
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Kris Krawcewicz
2
6
6
H2H
Jody Turnquest
0
1
2
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Daniele Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Mao Takada
0
3
2
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Eric Jr. Olivarez
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
3
2
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee
1
4
H2H
Alejandro Hastings
odustajanje
0
1
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Athanassios Manekas
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
2
4
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Guillaume Dermiens
2
6
6
H2H
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez
0
4
0
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Preston Connor
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
2
1
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Stylianos Poutis
2
2
6
10
H2H
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
1
6
3
4
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Ofer Hacohen
2
6
6
H2H
Ammar Al-Shaikh
0
0
0
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Leon Roma
2
7
6
H2H
Goran Duquesne
0
6
4
1
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Papik
2
6
6
H2H
George Galenianos
0
4
4
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Stylianos Poutis
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
1
0
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ofer Hacohen
2
3
6
12
H2H
Artem Zharkov
1
6
4
10
M15 Sharm El
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.19
Finale
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marek Gengel/Anis Ghorbel
1
3
6
7
30.09.19
Polufinale
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Pisane/Mason Recci
0
2
3
30.09.19
Polufinale
Marek Gengel/Anis Ghorbel
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko
0
6
1
2
30.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz
2
6
7
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens/Goran Duquesne
0
3
5
30.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Tom Pisane/Mason Recci
2
0
6
10
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Francesco Vilardo
1
6
3
8
30.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Marek Gengel/Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
10
H2H
Kalman L. Boyd/Luis Humberto Lopez
1
3
7
3
8
30.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Gauthier Onclin/Dominik Palan
0
4
2
30.09.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Kittirat Kerdlaphee/Phongsapak Kerdlaphee
0
3
3
30.09.19
1. kolo
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson/Yann Wojcik
0
3
3
30.09.19
1. kolo
Guillaume Dermiens/Goran Duquesne
2
7
6
H2H
James Boyd/Leon Roma
0
5
1
30.09.19
1. kolo
Tom Pisane/Mason Recci
2
6
6
H2H
Mao Takada/Iker Urribarrens Ramirez
0
2
2
30.09.19
1. kolo
Marek Gengel/Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino/Federico Luzzo
0
2
2
30.09.19
1. kolo
Kalman L. Boyd/Luis Humberto Lopez
2
7
1
12
H2H
Daniele Catini/Luca Potenza
1
6
7
6
10
30.09.19
1. kolo
Gauthier Onclin/Dominik Palan
2
4
6
10
H2H
Darko Jandric/Giorgio Ricca
1
6
3
4
30.09.19
1. kolo
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Kris Krawcewicz/Kevin Portmann
0
2
4
<