M15 Santa Marta 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Australian Open (Asia
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Nonthaburi
ATP: M15 Santa Marta
ATP: M15 Santo Domingo
ATP: M15 Tallahassee
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Santa Marta live, $15K
M15 Santa Marta
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.12.19
Finale
Alejandro Gomez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
1
6
1
4
07.12.19
Polufinale
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Mejia
0
3
2
07.12.19
Polufinale
Nicolas Barrientos
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Sebastian Gomez
0
4
1
06.12.19
Četvrtfinale
Juan Sebastian Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
0
2
06.12.19
Četvrtfinale
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
1
3
06.12.19
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Barrientos
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
4
2
06.12.19
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Mejia
2
5
7
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
1
7
6
1
4
05.12.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Mendoza
2
4
7
7
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
1
6
6
4
6
5
05.12.19
2. kolo
Juan Sebastian Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
0
4
3
05.12.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Murillo
0
4
3
05.12.19
2. kolo
Nicolas Barrientos
1
6
10
6
2
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
odustajanje
0
7
4
0
05.12.19
2. kolo
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Eguez
0
3
4
05.12.19
2. kolo
Nicolas Mejia
2
7
6
H2H
Rodrigo Echavarria
0
5
0
05.12.19
2. kolo
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro
0
0
3
05.12.19
2. kolo
Cayetano March
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
3
4
03.12.19
1. kolo
Juan Sebastian Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
0
3
1
03.12.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Perez (COL)
0
0
1
03.12.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Barrientos
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
1
3
03.12.19
1. kolo
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
7
6
H2H
Raheel Manji
0
6
2
2
03.12.19
1. kolo
Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro
2
6
4
6
H2H
Santiago Jimeno Mora
1
2
6
2
03.12.19
1. kolo
Rodrigo Echavarria
2
6
6
H2H
John Bernard
0
4
1
03.12.19
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Foote
0
1
3
03.12.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Murillo
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Andres Alvarez Vergara
0
0
0
04.12.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Mendoza
1
3
7
0
H2H
Michael Quintero
odustajanje
0
6
5
1
04.12.19
1. kolo
Jose Daniel Bendeck
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Santamaria
0
4
5
04.12.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Eguez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
1
7
5
3
4
04.12.19
1. kolo
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
2
6
6
H2H
Joe Cooper
0
0
1
04.12.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Mejia
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
0
2
0
04.12.19
1. kolo
Agustin Riquelme
2
3
6
6
H2H
Michael Beltran Rubio
1
6
2
3
04.12.19
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias
0
2
2
04.12.19
1. kolo
Cayetano March
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
0
5
2
02.12.19
kval.
Michael Quintero
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Pinzon Almario
0
0
1
02.12.19
kval.
Joe Cooper
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Esteban Sanchez Rojas
0
4
0
02.12.19
kval.
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Chisco
0
0
3
02.12.19
kval.
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gamez
0
1
3
02.12.19
kval.
John Bernard
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Andres Alvarez Vergara
0
0
0
02.12.19
kval.
Taylor Foote
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Ramon
0
3
0
02.12.19
kval.
Santiago Jimeno Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Felipe Munevar Suarez
0
0
0
M15 Santa Marta
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
02.12.19
Finale
Nicolas Barrientos/Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos/Cayetano March
0
3
4
02.12.19
Polufinale
Nicolas Barrientos/Alejandro Gomez
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Agustin Riquelme
0
0
6
3
02.12.19
Polufinale
Alejandro Hoyos/Cayetano March
2
6
2
11
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Nicolas Mejia
1
3
6
9
02.12.19
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Barrientos/Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine/Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
0
3
3
02.12.19
Četvrtfinale
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Nicolas Mejia
2
7
6
H2H
Rodrigo Echavarria/Felipe Santamaria
0
5
0
02.12.19
Četvrtfinale
Alejandro Hoyos/Cayetano March
2
4
7
10
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier/Raheel Manji
1
6
6
4
5
02.12.19
Četvrtfinale
Ignacio Carou/Agustin Riquelme
2
6
4
18
H2H
John Bernard/Sebastian Murillo
1
4
6
16
02.12.19
1. kolo
Rodrigo Echavarria/Felipe Santamaria
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar/Taylor Foote
0
3
2
02.12.19
1. kolo
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Nicolas Mejia
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gamez/Lorenzo Ramon
0
2
2
02.12.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Hoyos/Cayetano March
2
6
6
H2H
Joe Cooper/Alejandro Perez (COL)
0
2
3
02.12.19
1. kolo
Pedro Iamachkine/Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Eguez/Alejandro Mendoza
0
4
6
4
02.12.19
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Agustin Riquelme
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Andres Alvarez Vergara/Santiago Chisco
0
1
0
02.12.19
1. kolo
John Bernard/Sebastian Murillo
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Beltran Rubio/Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro
0
2
2
02.12.19
1. kolo
Gregorio Cordonnier/Raheel Manji
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Mora/Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias
0
6
3
4
<