M15 Sajur 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Sajur live, $15K

muškarci singl tvrda Izrael M15 Sajur Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
Finale
Yshai Oliel 2 6 7
Giorgio Ricca 0 1 66
07.09.19
Polufinale
Giorgio Ricca 2 4 6 6
Yair Sarouk 1 6 4 2
07.09.19
Polufinale
Yshai Oliel 2 6 3 6
Jack Draper 1 4 6 3
06.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 2 4
06.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 1 3
06.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Yair Sarouk 2 7 1 6
Alexis Canter 1 5 6 1
06.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 3 3
05.09.19
2. kolo
Yan Sabanin 2 6 7 6
Michal Konecny 1 73 5 2
05.09.19
2. kolo
Alon Elia 2 2 7 7
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 63 5
05.09.19
2. kolo
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 7
Yankel Zemel 0 5 5
05.09.19
2. kolo
Piotr Grynkowski 1 3
Igor Smilansky odustajanje 0 0
05.09.19
2. kolo
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 3 4
05.09.19
2. kolo
Yshai Oliel 1 6 2
Gilad Tamar odustajanje 0 0 0
05.09.19
2. kolo
Yair Sarouk 2 7 6
Takuto Niki 0 5 3
05.09.19
2. kolo
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 64 1
03.09.19
1. kolo
Michal Konecny 2 6 6 6
Roi Ginat 1 75 1 3
03.09.19
1. kolo
Yankel Zemel 2 0 6 6
Jordan Hasson 1 6 2 0
04.09.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 1 2
04.09.19
1. kolo
Takuto Niki 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 0 3
04.09.19
1. kolo
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Samuel Beren 0 3 2
04.09.19
1. kolo
Igor Smilansky 2 7 6
Roee Benya 0 65 2
04.09.19
1. kolo
Alon Elia 2 7 6
Sahar Simon 0 5 4
04.09.19
1. kolo
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 6
Or Ram-Harel 0 65 1
04.09.19
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 4 2
04.09.19
1. kolo
Piotr Grynkowski 2 7 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 5 1
04.09.19
1. kolo
Alexis Canter 2 6 7
Preston Brown 0 1 5
04.09.19
1. kolo
Gilad Tamar 2 7 0 7
Skyler Butts 1 5 6 63
04.09.19
1. kolo
Yshai Oliel 2 6 7
Jesse Ross 0 4 64
04.09.19
1. kolo
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 2
04.09.19
1. kolo
Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 3 3
04.09.19
1. kolo
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 1 2
03.09.19
kval.
Jesse Ross 2 6 3 11
Ofek Amoyal 1 1 6 9
03.09.19
kval.
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 1 4
03.09.19
kval.
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 4 10
Joshua Luck 1 4 6 3
03.09.19
kval.
James Ibrahim 2 6 6 10
Eduardo Cohen 1 2 74 7
03.09.19
kval.
Sahar Simon 2 7 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 66 4
03.09.19
kval.
Preston Brown 2 7 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 5 4
02.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Jesse Ross 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 3 2
02.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 2 2
02.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Omer Yeshaya 2 6 4 10
Daniel Hiddleson 1 4 6 4
02.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 2 10
Amit Kakon 1 3 6 6
02.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 1 1
02.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 3 1
02.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 3 2
02.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Hod Cohen 0 1 4
02.09.19
1. kolo kval.
James Ibrahim 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 1 0
02.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 3 4
02.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Cohen 2 6 6
Mattan Kermish 0 2 1
02.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 0 0
muškarci parovi tvrda Izrael M15 Sajur Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
Finale
Timur Kiuamov/Yan Sabanin 2 7 6 10
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca 1 61 74 3
02.09.19
Polufinale
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman/Piotr Grynkowski 0 1 4
02.09.19
Polufinale
Timur Kiuamov/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Samuel Beren/Skyler Butts 0 4 4
02.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca 2 6 7
Yair Sarouk/Sahar Simon 0 1 63
02.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Timur Kiuamov/Yan Sabanin 1 w/o
Ran Amar/Roee Benya 0
02.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Samuel Beren/Skyler Butts 1 w/o
Joshua Luck/Gilad Tamar 0
02.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Rikhardt Bierman/Piotr Grynkowski 2 7 6
Alexander Gaponenko/Omer Yeshaya 0 5 0
02.09.19
1. kolo
Joshua Luck/Gilad Tamar 2 1 7 10
Emmanuel Luria/Nir Vodavoz 1 6 5 7
02.09.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Eduardo Cohen/Amit Kakon 0 3 0
02.09.19
1. kolo
Yair Sarouk/Sahar Simon 2 6 7
Daniel Hiddleson/Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 2 63
02.09.19
1. kolo
Ran Amar/Roee Benya 2 7 6
Hod Cohen/Shahar Gabay 0 5 2
02.09.19
1. kolo
Samuel Beren/Skyler Butts 2 7 6
Joe Cooper/Michal Konecny 0 62 2
02.09.19
1. kolo
Alexander Gaponenko/Omer Yeshaya 2 7 7
Guy Dagan/Ido Zonder 0 67 64
02.09.19
1. kolo
Rikhardt Bierman/Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov/Preston Brown 0 4 1
<