M15 Rovinj 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Miami
ATP: Lille Challenger
ATP: Zhangjiagang Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Kofu
ATP: M15 Manama
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Murcia
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Quinta Do
ATP: M15 Rovinj
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Calabasas
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Rovinj live, $15K
M15 Rovinj
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
24.03.19
Finale
Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
2
4
23.03.19
Polufinale
Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
5
2
23.03.19
Polufinale
Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
3
0
22.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
4
4
22.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
4
3
22.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Luca Giacomini
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
4
5
22.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Constantin Schmitz
2
0
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
1
6
2
0
21.03.19
2. kolo
Maxime Chazal
2
6
3
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
1
4
6
4
21.03.19
2. kolo
Andrea Basso
2
6
7
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
1
7
5
5
4
21.03.19
2. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
7
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
2
5
21.03.19
2. kolo
Peter Nagy
2
6
4
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
1
3
6
1
21.03.19
2. kolo
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
3
2
21.03.19
2. kolo
Ergi Kirkin
1
3
6
4
H2H
Pascal Meis
odustajanje
0
6
4
1
21.03.19
2. kolo
Constantin Schmitz
1
6
2
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
odustajanje
0
0
0
21.03.19
2. kolo
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
1
0
20.03.19
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
1
6
3
3
20.03.19
1. kolo
Pascal Meis
2
7
5
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
6
3
7
3
20.03.19
1. kolo
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
0
4
20.03.19
1. kolo
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Roko Horvat
0
0
3
20.03.19
1. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
0
5
2
20.03.19
1. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
5
6
6
H2H
Admir Kalender
1
7
3
1
20.03.19
1. kolo
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Marin Jurkovic
0
2
1
20.03.19
1. kolo
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Karlo Ban
0
0
2
20.03.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
2
4
20.03.19
1. kolo
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
0
4
2
20.03.19
1. kolo
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
1
3
20.03.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Hassan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
1
4
6
3
20.03.19
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin
2
3
7
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
1
6
5
2
20.03.19
1. kolo
Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
0
3
4
20.03.19
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Basic
0
0
4
20.03.19
1. kolo
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
3
19.03.19
kval.
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Thiem
0
2
1
19.03.19
kval.
Gabor Borsos
2
1
6
10
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic
1
6
4
5
19.03.19
kval.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
7
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
3
5
19.03.19
kval.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
2
6
10
H2H
Tim Heger
1
6
1
6
19.03.19
kval.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
5
6
13
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
7
4
11
19.03.19
kval.
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
4
2
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Mike Urbanija
1
3
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
odustajanje
0
1
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
4
4
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Mrsic
0
4
1
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabor Borsos
2
6
6
H2H
Andras Necz
0
2
4
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
2
1
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
0
2
1
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Antun Katanec
0
0
2
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Tim Heger
2
1
6
13
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
1
6
1
11
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
5
10
H2H
Yvo Panak
1
3
7
5
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
0
6
11
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
1
6
2
9
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Moritz Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire
0
2
4
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Fabian Marozsan
2
4
6
10
H2H
Francesco Bessire
1
6
3
1
M15 Rovinj
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.03.19
Finale
Markus Eriksson/Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
5
2
18.03.19
Polufinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
0
4
3
18.03.19
Polufinale
Markus Eriksson/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Podzus/Mike Urbanija
0
4
4
18.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
3
6
13
H2H
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
1
6
3
11
18.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan/Constantin Schmitz
0
5
0
18.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Markus Eriksson/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal/Pascal Meis
0
4
0
18.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Martins Podzus/Mike Urbanija
1
w/o
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic/Fabrizio Ornago
0
18.03.19
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Tomas Jirousek
0
1
4
18.03.19
1. kolo
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Borna Devald/Mile Matic
0
2
2
18.03.19
1. kolo
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
2
7
3
12
H2H
Roko Horvat/Admir Kalender
1
5
6
10
18.03.19
1. kolo
Ljubomir Celebic/Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Antun Vidak/Kaiwei Wang
0
2
2
18.03.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Hassan/Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh/Fabian Marozsan
0
1
3
18.03.19
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal/Pascal Meis
2
4
6
10
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko/Luca Giacomini
1
6
3
8
18.03.19
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Qun Gao/Ao Shen
0
3
2
18.03.19
1. kolo
Martins Podzus/Mike Urbanija
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Basso/Alessandro Ceppellini
0
5
2
<