M15 Reus 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Reus live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Spain M15 Reus Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
Finale
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 4 1
13.04.19
Polufinale
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston 0 3 1
13.04.19
Polufinale
Johan Nikles 2 2 7 6
Rafael Matos 1 6 5 0
12.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 2 5
12.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Rafael Matos 2 6 7
Orlando Luz 0 4 64
12.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Johan Nikles 2 7 2 7
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 65 6 5
12.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 2 1
11.04.19
2. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 7
Michiel De Krom 0 2 5
11.04.19
2. kolo
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 2 1
11.04.19
2. kolo
Orlando Luz 2 3 6 7
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 4 63
11.04.19
2. kolo
Johan Nikles 2 6 7
Frederico Gil 0 0 60
11.04.19
2. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 5 4
11.04.19
2. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Christian Lerby 0 1 2
11.04.19
2. kolo
Hugo Gaston 1 6 4
Yanais Laurent odustajanje 0 2 0
11.04.19
2. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Maxime Chazal 0 4 67
09.04.19
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal 2 5 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 7 3 63
09.04.19
1. kolo
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 1 4
09.04.19
1. kolo
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 4
09.04.19
1. kolo
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 1 2
09.04.19
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 5 1
09.04.19
1. kolo
Hugo Gaston 2 6 3 6
Tiago Cacao 1 0 6 3
10.04.19
1. kolo
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Joffrey De Schepper 2 7 6
Marco Neubau 0 68 4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 1
10.04.19
1. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 1 1
10.04.19
1. kolo
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 2 2
10.04.19
1. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 5 3
10.04.19
1. kolo
Louis Dussin 2 6 1 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 1 4 6 4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 3
10.04.19
1. kolo
Christian Lerby 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 2 2
10.04.19
1. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 2
Florent Bax odustajanje 0 4 0
08.04.19
kval.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 2 3
08.04.19
kval.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 3 10
Georgii Kravchenko 1 3 6 8
08.04.19
kval.
Albert Roglan 1 6 3
Patrick Mayer (GER) odustajanje 0 3 0
08.04.19
kval.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 1 10
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 4 6 3
08.04.19
kval.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 5 10
Remy Bertola 1 3 7 5
08.04.19
kval.
Louis Dussin 2 6 7
Luis Faria 0 3 5
08.04.19
kval.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 2 0
08.04.19
kval.
Florent Bax 2 7 2 10
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 64 6 4
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 4 2
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 0 1
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Paul Cayre 2 7 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 5 4
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 2 4
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 3 2
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 0 1 0
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 3 0
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 4 4
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 4 4
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Arnau Santillana 0 0 0
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Adrian Exposito 0 65 0
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Louis Dussin 2 3 7 13
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 5 11
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 4 1
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Christian Oliveira 0 2 62
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Marc Monclus Matamala 0 1 3
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Roger Ordeig 0 4 3
muškarci parovi zemlja Spain M15 Reus Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
Finale
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 4 10
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 1 3 6 6
08.04.19
Polufinale
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 2 4 6 10
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 3 3
08.04.19
Polufinale
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Adrian Exposito 0 2 2
08.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 2 2 6 10
Remy Bertola/Johan Nikles 1 6 2 8
08.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Adrian Exposito 2 6 7
Paul Cayre/Yanais Laurent 0 2 5
08.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Pol Amoros Ramos/Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 5 4
08.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6 10
David Jorda Sanchis/Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 3 76 8
08.04.19
1. kolo
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre/Arnau Santillana 0 1 0
08.04.19
1. kolo
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Adrian Exposito 2 6 6 10
Sergi Perez Contri/Albert Roglan 1 73 1 6
08.04.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Joffrey De Schepper/Hugo Pontico 0 5 1
08.04.19
1. kolo
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon 0 4 2
08.04.19
1. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 7 10
Christian Lerby/Martins Rocens 1 70 5 7
08.04.19
1. kolo
Paul Cayre/Yanais Laurent 2 7 1 10
Louis Dussin/Hugo Gaston 1 5 6 6
08.04.19
1. kolo
Pol Amoros Ramos/Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 7 1 10
Tiago Cacao/Frederico Gil 1 5 6 3
08.04.19
1. kolo
Remy Bertola/Johan Nikles 2 7 6
Christian Oliveira/Richard Zusman 0 5 2
<