M15 Plovdiv 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: French Open (juniors)
ATP: Paris
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Little Rock Challenger
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: Surbiton Challenger
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Champaign
ATP: M15 Daegu
ATP: M15 Guam
ATP: M15 Plovdiv
ATP: M15 Singapore
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Hong Kong
ATP: M25 Karlsruhe
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Plovdiv live, $15K
M15 Plovdiv
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.19
Finale
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Malla
0
3
3
08.06.19
Polufinale
Jonathan Mridha
2
3
7
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
1
6
6
5
0
08.06.19
Polufinale
Bastian Malla
1
2
6
0
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
odustajanje
0
6
4
2
07.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
7
2
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
1
5
6
3
07.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Poullain
0
4
2
07.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
0
1
3
07.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Baptiste Crepatte
2
7
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
5
7
4
3
06.06.19
2. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
0
3
0
06.06.19
2. kolo
Jonathan Mridha
2
7
7
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
6
3
5
06.06.19
2. kolo
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
6
3
4
06.06.19
2. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
1
1
6
1
06.06.19
2. kolo
Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
0
3
1
06.06.19
2. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Donski
0
4
2
06.06.19
2. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
7
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
1
6
5
06.06.19
2. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
7
3
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
6
2
6
5
04.06.19
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Denislav Prodanov
0
3
3
04.06.19
1. kolo
Lucas Poullain
2
1
6
6
H2H
Zlatan Palazov
1
6
3
2
04.06.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
6
2
3
04.06.19
1. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
0
5
05.06.19
1. kolo
Wilson Leite
1
4
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
odustajanje
0
2
05.06.19
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
3
3
05.06.19
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire
0
4
3
05.06.19
1. kolo
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
4
0
05.06.19
1. kolo
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
0
0
0
05.06.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
3
0
05.06.19
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
3
0
05.06.19
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
4
1
05.06.19
1. kolo
Vasko Mladenov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
1
6
4
4
05.06.19
1. kolo
Kenneth Raisma
2
7
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
5
1
05.06.19
1. kolo
Alexander Donski
1
4
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
odustajanje
0
0
05.06.19
1. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
1
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
2
6
2
04.06.19
kval.
Riccardo Maiga
2
7
3
10
H2H
Plamen Milushev
1
5
6
4
04.06.19
kval.
Vasko Mladenov
2
6
7
H2H
Samuil Konov
0
1
6
3
04.06.19
kval.
Kenneth Raisma
2
3
7
12
H2H
Alexander Weis
1
6
6
2
10
04.06.19
kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Daniil Glinka
1
7
3
4
04.06.19
kval.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
2
11
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
1
3
6
9
04.06.19
kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
4
6
10
H2H
Martins Rocens
1
6
0
7
04.06.19
kval.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
7
6
H2H
Dian Nedev
0
6
3
0
04.06.19
kval.
Andrea Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Milen Ianakiev
0
4
2
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Milen Ianakiev
2
1
6
10
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
1
6
4
6
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Tolga Basriev
0
3
1
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Yuri Khachatryan
0
4
4
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
1
10
H2H
Mathieu Scaglia
1
1
6
6
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Akim Zarichanskyy
0
0
0
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Glinka
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
3
3
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Bessire
2
6
7
H2H
Hristo Valeov
0
4
5
04.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
2
0
04.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Plamen Milushev
2
0
7
11
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
1
6
5
9
04.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Temov
0
1
0
04.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Niv
0
4
4
04.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Kenneth Raisma
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ivailo Keremedchiev
1
6
2
7
04.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
10
H2H
Martin Iliev
1
7
3
2
8
04.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Martins Rocens
2
7
6
H2H
Radoslav Shandarov
0
5
3
04.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Dian Nedev
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
6
5
0
04.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Samuil Konov
2
1
6
10
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
1
6
3
5
M15 Plovdiv
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.19
Finale
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexander Donski/Simon Anthony Ivanov
1
1
7
9
5
03.06.19
Polufinale
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Samuil Konov/Aleksandar Temov
0
3
1
03.06.19
Polufinale
Alexander Donski/Simon Anthony Ivanov
2
2
7
10
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Bastian Malla
1
6
5
7
03.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev
1
5
H2H
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev
odustajanje
0
1
03.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Zlatan Palazov/Radoslav Shandarov
0
1
1
03.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Donski/Simon Anthony Ivanov
2
7
7
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
0
6
5
5
03.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Samuil Konov/Aleksandar Temov
1
w/o
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
03.06.19
1. kolo
Zlatan Palazov/Radoslav Shandarov
2
6
6
H2H
Yuri Khachatryan/Akim Zarichanskyy
0
2
3
03.06.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
1
1
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Wilson Leite
odustajanje
0
2
03.06.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev
1
w/o
H2H
Riccardo Maiga/Cristian Rodriguez
0
03.06.19
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Shalva Dzhanashia
0
4
4
03.06.19
1. kolo
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev
0
2
3
03.06.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov/Alexander Weis
0
2
2
03.06.19
1. kolo
Alexander Donski/Simon Anthony Ivanov
2
1
6
10
H2H
Vasko Mladenov/Benjamin Niv
1
6
1
4
03.06.19
1. kolo
Samuil Konov/Aleksandar Temov
1
5
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
odustajanje
0
2
<