M15 Parnu 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Parnu live, $15K

muškarci singl dvorana Estonia M15 Parnu Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
Finale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 7
Vladimir Ivanov 0 2 62
02.11.19
Polufinale
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 3 6
Lasse Muscheites 1 4 6 3
02.11.19
Polufinale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 5 6
Stefan Seifert 1 5 7 3
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Stefan Seifert 2 4 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 1 6 2 2
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 7
Manuel Guinard 0 63 5
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 3 4
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Lasse Muscheites 2 3 7 6
Daniil Glinka 1 6 64 4
31.10.19
2. kolo
Stefan Seifert 1 7 1
Baptiste Crepatte odustajanje 0 5 0
31.10.19
2. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 6
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 66 1
31.10.19
2. kolo
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 4 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 1 6 0 1
31.10.19
2. kolo
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 2 2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 3 6
Marius Ruzgas 1 4 6 2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 3 6
Remy Bertola 1 4 6 3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Daniil Glinka 2 3 6 6
Kenneth Raisma 1 6 4 2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh 2 4 7 6
Masi Sarpola 1 6 64 0
29.10.19
1. kolo
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 4 4
29.10.19
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Carl Bret Parko 0 2 1
29.10.19
1. kolo
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 7 7
Jakub Paul 1 72 65 5
29.10.19
1. kolo
Daniil Glinka 2 7 6 6
Dan Added 1 62 73 4
29.10.19
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh 2 3 7 7
Matvey Minin 1 6 63 62
30.10.19
1. kolo
Stefan Seifert 2 6 3 6
Kristjan Tamm 1 3 6 4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 2 3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 3 1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 0 4 1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 3 6
Kevin Chahoud 1 2 6 4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Remy Bertola 2 6 0 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 3 6 4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Kenneth Raisma 2 4 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 1 6 1 4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6 6
Joshua Paris 1 4 74 3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Oskar Irdoja 0 2 4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 4 3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Yannik Steinegger 2 4 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 1 6 4 3
29.10.19
kval.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Kevin Suvi 0 3 0
29.10.19
kval.
Lasse Muscheites 2 4 6 10
Deney Wassermann 1 6 4 2
29.10.19
kval.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
George Davies 0 3 1
29.10.19
kval.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 2 1
29.10.19
kval.
Masi Sarpola 2 6 4 10
Arvid Nordquist 1 4 6 3
29.10.19
kval.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 4 4
29.10.19
kval.
Dmitry Myagkov 2 7 6
Mathis Moysan 0 5 1
29.10.19
kval.
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 2 7 10
Marcus Mansson 1 6 62 4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Nikita Starkou 0 3 1
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kooros Ghasemi 2 6 7
Erko Nigula 0 4 5
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Marcus Mansson 2 6 7
Victor Gurevich 0 4 5
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
George Davies 2 7 6
Igor Shrolik 0 5 3
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Rasmus Isak 0 1 1
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Jason Sormunen 0 4 3
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Mikhail Yehayan 0 4 4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Martin Borisiouk 1 w/o
Markus Kristofer Sinivee 0
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 7
Vladislav Gorbatenko 0 2 5
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6
Mikhail Minakov 0 2 2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yannik Steinegger 2 7 6
Artsiom Cherkasau 0 64 1
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dmitry Myagkov 2 5 6 10
Richards Emulins 1 7 3 8
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 6 6
Gregor Marius Kliimask 0 1 1
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mathis Moysan 2 6 6
Martin Petuhov 0 1 0
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kevin Suvi 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Uryson 1 4 6 5
muškarci parovi dvorana Estonia M15 Parnu Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
Finale
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 3 10
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 1 3 6 4
28.10.19
Polufinale
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk/Ivan Liutarevich 0 4 2
28.10.19
Polufinale
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Dan Added/Manuel Guinard 0 4 1
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 2 7 7
Illya Beloborodko/Kristjan Tamm 0 60 69
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson 0 3 4
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Dan Added/Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 2 2
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Martin Borisiouk/Ivan Liutarevich 1 w/o
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma 0
28.10.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 2 6 7
Matvey Minin/Evgeny Tyurnev 0 4 69
28.10.19
1. kolo
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich/Marius Ruzgas 0 1 1
28.10.19
1. kolo
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Carl Bret Parko/Kevin Suvi 0 2 3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 7 6
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 0 5 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Dan Added/Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Rasmus Isak/Erko Nigula 0 1 3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Kooros Ghasemi/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 7
Gregor Marius Kliimask/Martin Petuhov 0 2 5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Martin Borisiouk/Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Masi Sarpola/Jason Sormunen 0 1 3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Illya Beloborodko/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh/Maxime Pauwels 0 2 3
<