M15 Opava 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Opava live, $15K

muškarci singl tepih Czech Republic M15 Opava Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
Finale
David Poljak 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 4 4
02.11.19
Polufinale
David Poljak 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 3 4
02.11.19
Polufinale
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 1 4
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 4 6 6
Michal Dembek 1 6 3 4
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
David Poljak 2 7 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 63 2
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Robin Stanek 2 6 7
Michal Konecny 0 4 63
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Petr Nouza 2 7 7
Petr Michnev 0 66 5
31.10.19
2. kolo
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 7
Nik Razborsek 0 5 5
31.10.19
2. kolo
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 3 2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Petr Michnev 2 6 3 6
Antonin Stepanek 1 3 6 2
31.10.19
2. kolo
David Poljak 2 7 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 65 3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 4 4
31.10.19
2. kolo
Michal Dembek 2 6 7
Andrew Paulson 0 4 65
31.10.19
2. kolo
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 4 4
31.10.19
2. kolo
Mattia Bellucci 2 3 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki 1 6 65 3
29.10.19
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 3 3
29.10.19
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 2 1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 63 0
30.10.19
1. kolo
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Gibril Diarra 0 5 2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Michal Konecny 2 6 6 6
Vadym Ursu 1 78 4 2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 3 2
30.10.19
1. kolo
David Poljak 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 4 2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Robin Stanek 2 7 6 7
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 64 75 61
30.10.19
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki 2 7 6
Andrej Glvac 0 5 2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Domagoj Biljesko 2 7 1 7
Pavel Nejedly 1 63 6 64
30.10.19
1. kolo
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 2 1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 3 2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 3 2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Antonin Stepanek 2 7 6
Daniel Siniakov 0 65 3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Andrew Paulson 1 7 2
Vaclav Safranek odustajanje 0 6
30.10.19
1. kolo
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Niels Lootsma 0 3 4
29.10.19
kval.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny 0 3 1
29.10.19
kval.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 2 2
29.10.19
kval.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 4 7 10
Petr Hajek 1 6 5 3
29.10.19
kval.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Dominik Rys 0 4 2
29.10.19
kval.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 0 10
Frane Nincevic 1 4 6 6
29.10.19
kval.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt 0 3 4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Jiri Novak (2001) 0 1 2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 7 6
Daniel Vrba 0 5 2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 7
Daniel Paty 0 2 5
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 3 10
Yvo Panak 1 1 6 5
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Bolardt 2 7 2 10
Sean Hodkin 1 64 6 3
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Petr Hajek 2 7 6
Evzen Holis 0 5 4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Jaroslav Smedek 0 2 3
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 7 7
Dominik Langmajer 0 5 62
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Frane Nincevic 2 7 6
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 0 64 4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 2 4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Matyas Cerny 2 7 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 5 0
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Rys 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 2 3
muškarci parovi tepih Czech Republic M15 Opava Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
Finale
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 0 3 63
28.10.19
Polufinale
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 3 7 10
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 1 6 5 7
28.10.19
Polufinale
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza 2 3 7 10
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek 1 6 5 7
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko/Vadym Ursu 0 2 4
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac/Piotr Grynkowski 0 4 3
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 2 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki/Petr Hajek 0 2 5
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza 2 6 6 10
Jiri Barnat/Antonin Stepanek 1 2 72 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Anatoliy Petrenko/Vadym Ursu 2 1 6 10
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson 1 6 4 5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko/Francesco Vilardo 0 2 3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek 2 6 6 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Yvo Panak 1 2 72 5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 2 6 6
Jan Jermar/Jakub Kadora 0 3 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza 2 3 6 10
Dominik Rys/Daniel Siniakov 1 6 3 4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Frane Nincevic/Luka Nincevic 0 4 4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Andrej Glvac/Piotr Grynkowski 2 3 6 10
Michal Konecny/Aldin Setkic 1 6 1 7
28.10.19
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat/Antonin Stepanek 2 6 7 10
Martin Blasko/Tomas Vanko 1 74 5 5
<