M15 Netanya 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Netanya live, $15K

muškarci singl tvrda Izrael M15 Netanya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.06.19
Finale
Yshai Oliel 2 3 6 6
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 1 6 4 3
22.06.19
Polufinale
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 5 4
22.06.19
Polufinale
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 7 7
Vladyslav Orlov 0 65 5
21.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 3 1
21.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 4
Or Ram-Harel odustajanje 0 2 1
21.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 2 2
21.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 6
Peter Kobelt 0 3 0
20.06.19
2. kolo
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Demetris Azoides 0 2 2
20.06.19
2. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 6 1 5
Piotr Grynkowski odustajanje 0 3 6 3
20.06.19
2. kolo
Or Ram-Harel 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 2 3
20.06.19
2. kolo
Peter Kobelt 2 6 7
Ugo Blanchet 0 2 61
20.06.19
2. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 4 6
Ran Amar 1 2 6 1
20.06.19
2. kolo
Yshai Oliel 1 3 6 4
Yankel Zemel odustajanje 0 6 2 1
20.06.19
2. kolo
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 7
Alon Elia 0 4 5
20.06.19
2. kolo
Noah Schachter 2 6 6 6
Jordan Hasson 1 75 1 4
18.06.19
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 2 0
18.06.19
1. kolo
Alon Elia 2 6 7
Gilad Tamar 0 2 64
18.06.19
1. kolo
Hugo Schott 1 7 6 3
Shahar Elbaz odustajanje 0 6 0
18.06.19
1. kolo
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 3 4
19.06.19
1. kolo
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Roi Ginat 0 1 0
19.06.19
1. kolo
Or Ram-Harel 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 3 0
19.06.19
1. kolo
Peter Kobelt 2 6 7
Julian Bradley 0 2 5
19.06.19
1. kolo
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Kento Yamada 0 3 3
19.06.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 2 4
19.06.19
1. kolo
Jordan Hasson 2 6 7
Boris Pokotilov 0 4 64
19.06.19
1. kolo
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 0 0 0
19.06.19
1. kolo
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 4 1
19.06.19
1. kolo
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 0 1
19.06.19
1. kolo
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 3 4
19.06.19
1. kolo
Demetris Azoides 2 7 7
Roee Benya 0 66 63
19.06.19
1. kolo
Noah Schachter 2 7 6 7
Andrea Picchione 1 5 72 63
18.06.19
kval.
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 4 3
18.06.19
kval.
Yaron Guberman 2 2 6 11
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 1 9
18.06.19
kval.
Kento Yamada 2 3 6 10
Daniel Dudockin 1 6 1 8
18.06.19
kval.
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 2 0
18.06.19
kval.
Gleb Blekher 2 6 3 10
Ofek Amoyal 1 2 6 4
18.06.19
kval.
Demetris Azoides 2 6 5 10
Damien Bayard 1 4 7 5
18.06.19
kval.
Noah Schachter 2 4 6 11
Noah Berry 1 6 1 9
18.06.19
kval.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Damien Bayard 2 6 7
Niv Zuckerman 0 3 66
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 4 10
Guy Dagan 1 0 6 7
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 3 1
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Horst Rieder 1 6 1
Shahar Gabay odustajanje 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Yaron Guberman 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 1 1
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 1 10
Victor Gurevich 1 3 6 6
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Shay Bar Menahem 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Ben Jones 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 0 4
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Hod Cohen 0 1 0
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Rikhardt Bierman 2 2 6 10
Rotem Sobol 1 6 2 6
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Demetris Azoides 2 6 6
Jack Oswald 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Gaponenko 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Noah Berry 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 2 4
muškarci parovi tvrda Izrael M15 Netanya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
Finale
Ben Jones/Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Yannai Barkai/Jordan Hasson 0 64 2
17.06.19
Polufinale
Yannai Barkai/Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 0 2 3
17.06.19
Polufinale
Ben Jones/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman/Tom Hands 0 3 3
17.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Yannai Barkai/Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Damien Bayard/Hugo Schott 0 2 2
17.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Rikhardt Bierman/Tom Hands 2 2 6 10
Shahar Elbaz/Alon Elia 1 6 4 5
17.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Ben Jones/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Hod Cohen/Ido Zonder 0 1 2
17.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 2 6 1 10
Ugo Blanchet/Quentin Robert (1994) 1 4 6 7
17.06.19
1. kolo
Yannai Barkai/Jordan Hasson 2 4 6 12
Julian Bradley/Or Ram-Harel 1 6 4 10
17.06.19
1. kolo
Shahar Elbaz/Alon Elia 2 6 6
Roee Benya/Orel Ovil 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. kolo
Ugo Blanchet/Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 1 10
Piotr Grynkowski/Victor Gurevich 1 0 6 6
17.06.19
1. kolo
Rikhardt Bierman/Tom Hands 2 6 6
Daniel Dudockin/Daniel Torgovetsky 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. kolo
Ben Jones/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Jack Oswald/Andrea Picchione 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. kolo
Hod Cohen/Ido Zonder 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov/Boris Pokotilov 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. kolo
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Demetris Azoides/Guy Dagan 0 4 1
17.06.19
1. kolo
Damien Bayard/Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria/Nir Vodavoz 0 4 1
<