M15 Naples 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Naples live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja USA M15 Naples Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.19
Finale
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 66 0
19.01.19
Polufinale
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 62 1
19.01.19
Polufinale
Pedro Sakamoto 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 6 4 2
18.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 4 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 2 6 0
18.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez 0 3 610
18.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 74 3 0
18.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 3 2
17.01.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 7
Peter Bertran 0 2 62
17.01.19
2. kolo
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Matej Vocel 0 3 4
17.01.19
2. kolo
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 3 2
17.01.19
2. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 0 6
Facundo Mena 1 66 6 3
17.01.19
2. kolo
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 3 4
17.01.19
2. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez 2 7 6
Luis Patino 0 5 3
17.01.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6 7
Dmitry Popko 1 3 72 5
17.01.19
2. kolo
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 4 2
15.01.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Gomez 2 4 6 7
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 6 2 5
15.01.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Petrone 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 66 1
15.01.19
1. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 4 1
15.01.19
1. kolo
Pietro Rondoni 2 7 6
Or Ram-Harel 0 5 4
15.01.19
1. kolo
Dmitry Popko 2 4 6 6
Paul Oosterbaan 1 6 3 3
16.01.19
1. kolo
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 2 3
16.01.19
1. kolo
Luis Patino 2 7 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 63 0
16.01.19
1. kolo
Facundo Mena 2 6 3 7
Jose Olivares 1 4 6 5
16.01.19
1. kolo
Nick Chappell 2 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 1 2
16.01.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Jesse Witten 0 3 3
16.01.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 5 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 1 4 7 4
16.01.19
1. kolo
Peter Bertran 2 6 7
Mathieu Scaglia 0 2 62
16.01.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Mejia 2 0 6 6
Janmagnus Johnson 1 6 2 0
16.01.19
1. kolo
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Junior A. Ore 0 3 1
16.01.19
1. kolo
Nick Hardt 2 2 7 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 6 5 2
16.01.19
1. kolo
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 0 1 2
15.01.19
kval.
Junior A. Ore 2 7 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 64 0
15.01.19
kval.
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Jesse Witten 0 3 2
15.01.19
kval.
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 1 1
15.01.19
kval.
Alejandro Tabilo 2 5 6 10
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 7 3 2
15.01.19
kval.
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Mathieu Scaglia 0 2 4
15.01.19
kval.
Jose Olivares 2 7 6
Adrian Obert 0 62 2
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Jesse Witten 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 3 2
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Junior A. Ore 2 4 7 10
Sergey Belov 1 6 64 7
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Adam Ambrozy 0 4 2
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Maxim Tybar 0 3 3
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Baez Bolanos 0 0 3
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 5 10
Julian Bradley 1 4 7 8
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 1 0
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Dillon Early 0 1 2
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Peter Bertran 2 6 5 10
Alan Kohen 1 3 7 6
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Nikolas Tvedt 0 2 1
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 7
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 1 5
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 3 6 10
Artur Dubinski 1 6 2 6
muškarci parovi zemlja USA M15 Naples Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.19
Finale
Julian Bradley/Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama/Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 2
14.01.19
Polufinale
Gonzalo Lama/Alejandro Tabilo 2 3 7 10
Adam Ambrozy/Dragos Constantin Ignat 1 6 5 5
14.01.19
Polufinale
Julian Bradley/Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 2 10
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 1 3 6 2
14.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita 0 5 3
14.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Gonzalo Lama/Alejandro Tabilo 1 w/o
Artur Dubinski/Maxim Tybar 0
14.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Adam Ambrozy/Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6 10
Harrison Adams/Nick Chappell 1 711 3 6
14.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Julian Bradley/Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Facundo Mena/Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 1 3
14.01.19
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita 2 7 7
Jack Barnett/Nikolas Tvedt 0 61 5
14.01.19
1. kolo
Artur Dubinski/Maxim Tybar 2 7 1 10
Gonzalo Escobar/Pedro Sakamoto 1 5 6 7
14.01.19
1. kolo
Facundo Mena/Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Florian Fallert/Adrian Obert 0 3 4
14.01.19
1. kolo
Harrison Adams/Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Mathieu Scaglia/Matej Vocel 0 4 4
14.01.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Christopher Rosensteel/Matthew Vos 0 2 1
14.01.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Lama/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez/Or Ram-Harel 0 3 2
14.01.19
1. kolo
Adam Ambrozy/Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 3 10
Alessandro Petrone/Pietro Rondoni 1 4 6 3
14.01.19
1. kolo
Julian Bradley/Strong Kirchheimer 2 2 6 10
Sekou Bangoura/Paul Oosterbaan 1 6 4 8
<