M15 Monastir 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Indian Wells Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Faro
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Hurlingham
ATP: M25 Las Vegas
ATP: M25 Mildura
ATP: M25 Murcia
ATP: M25 Potchefstroom
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Monastir live, $15K
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.20
Finale
Baptiste Crepatte
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
0
6
1
4
07.03.20
Polufinale
Jonathan Eysseric
2
7
6
H2H
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
0
5
2
07.03.20
Polufinale
Baptiste Crepatte
1
5
H2H
Calvin Hemery
odustajanje
0
0
06.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Jonathan Eysseric
2
7
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
5
2
06.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Handel
0
2
4
06.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
3
6
H2H
George Loffhagen
1
3
6
3
06.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
2
1
7
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
1
6
5
3
05.03.20
2. kolo
Michal Konecny
2
7
7
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
5
6
6
05.03.20
2. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
4
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
1
2
6
3
05.03.20
2. kolo
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen
0
3
2
05.03.20
2. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
6
4
2
05.03.20
2. kolo
Tim Handel
2
7
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
0
6
6
0
05.03.20
2. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Rottoli
0
3
2
05.03.20
2. kolo
George Loffhagen
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Tessa
0
2
5
05.03.20
2. kolo
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
2
6
7
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
4
5
03.03.20
1. kolo
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
H2H
Runhao Hua
0
2
4
03.03.20
1. kolo
Calvin Hemery
2
7
6
H2H
Tom Pisane
0
5
3
03.03.20
1. kolo
Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Krainer
0
2
1
03.03.20
1. kolo
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Haefele
0
2
1
03.03.20
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
7
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
0
5
03.03.20
1. kolo
Lorenzo Rottoli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
1
6
3
4
03.03.20
1. kolo
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
4
3
04.03.20
1. kolo
Anis Ghorbel
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
4
6
6
04.03.20
1. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
1
6
H2H
Majed Kilani
1
2
6
3
04.03.20
1. kolo
Ameur Ben Hassen
2
6
7
H2H
Maxence Broville
0
4
6
5
04.03.20
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Binda
0
2
0
04.03.20
1. kolo
Tim Handel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Takeru Yuzuki
1
3
6
3
04.03.20
1. kolo
Louis Tessa
2
3
6
6
H2H
Manish Sureshkumar
1
6
3
4
04.03.20
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
7
H2H
Yecong He
0
3
5
04.03.20
1. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Bronzetti
0
4
2
04.03.20
1. kolo
George Loffhagen
2
6
2
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico
1
1
6
3
02.03.20
kval.
Tim Handel
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Timmermans
0
2
2
02.03.20
kval.
Maxence Broville
2
6
7
H2H
Masi Sarpola
0
1
6
5
02.03.20
kval.
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
11
H2H
Paras Dahiya
1
2
7
2
9
02.03.20
kval.
George Loffhagen
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Arribage
0
0
4
02.03.20
kval.
Alexandr Binda
2
7
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
5
4
02.03.20
kval.
Takeru Yuzuki
2
6
7
H2H
Michael-John Every
0
2
5
01.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Shunsuke Nakagawa
0
2
2
01.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Babji Siva Atturu
0
0
2
01.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Paras Dahiya
2
7
6
H2H
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
0
6
6
3
01.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Jesse Timmermans
2
6
6
H2H
Leopold Zima
0
4
4
01.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Theo Arribage
2
6
6
11
H2H
Rik Muller
1
3
7
13
9
01.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Julien De Cuyper
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Ganchev
0
3
3
01.03.20
2. kolo kval.
George Loffhagen
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
4
0
01.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Michael-John Every
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marco De Rosa
1
3
6
1
01.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Alexandr Binda
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Festini Mira
0
1
1
01.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Takeru Yuzuki
2
6
6
H2H
Savva Polukhin
0
4
3
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Tim Handel
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Dragomirov
0
4
2
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Masi Sarpola
2
6
6
10
H2H
Shuhei Okamura
1
7
6
2
6
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Tim Handel
2
6
6
H2H
David Kim
0
4
3
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Gunduboina
0
2
0
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Paras Dahiya
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Martellato
0
1
2
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Jesse Timmermans
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Carrara
0
3
3
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Theo Arribage
2
6
6
H2H
Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero
0
4
2
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Marco De Rosa
2
4
6
10
H2H
Dharmil Shah
1
6
3
6
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Savva Polukhin
2
5
6
10
H2H
Dhakshineswar Suresh
1
7
4
2
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Julien De Cuyper
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Issajenko
0
0
1
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Babji Siva Atturu
2
6
6
H2H
Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi
0
4
2
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Masi Sarpola
2
6
2
10
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
1
2
6
4
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Rogov
0
4
3
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Dennis Dragomirov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Louis Allen
1
7
4
4
4
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Takeru Yuzuki
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Minc
0
2
3
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Alex Ganchev
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Powell
0
0
1
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Festini Mira
2
6
6
H2H
Le Tian Wang
0
1
1
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Shunsuke Nakagawa
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Piranomonte
0
4
2
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Rik Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammed Affes
0
0
3
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Shuhei Okamura
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander
0
1
2
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.20
Finale
Anis Ghorbel/Louis Tessa
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev
0
1
2
06.03.20
Polufinale
Anis Ghorbel/Louis Tessa
2
3
7
10
H2H
Majed Kilani/Vladimir Korolev
1
6
5
6
06.03.20
Polufinale
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev
2
7
6
H2H
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville
0
6
3
2
05.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Anis Ghorbel/Louis Tessa
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
0
05.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Binda/Charles Minc
0
3
4
05.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Yecong He/Runhao Hua
0
3
2
05.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Majed Kilani/Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Aziz Ouakaa
0
1
1
03.03.20
1. kolo
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi/Nitin Gunduboina
0
0
1
03.03.20
1. kolo
Yecong He/Runhao Hua
2
6
6
H2H
Michael-John Every/Tom Pisane
0
4
2
03.03.20
1. kolo
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
7
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Leopold Zima
0
4
5
03.03.20
1. kolo
Alexandr Binda/Charles Minc
2
6
5
10
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur/Manish Sureshkumar
1
3
7
5
04.03.20
1. kolo
Anis Ghorbel/Louis Tessa
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte/Hugo Pontico
0
2
0
04.03.20
1. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
7
H2H
Rik Muller/Jesse Timmermans
0
4
5
04.03.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Maiga/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rosa/Alberto Martellato
0
1
3
04.03.20
1. kolo
Majed Kilani/Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler/Tim Handel
0
2
0
<