M15 Monastir 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Monastir live, $15K

muškarci singl tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.20
Finale
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 2 3
29.02.20
Polufinale
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 0 1
29.02.20
Polufinale
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6 6
Majed Kilani 1 75 3 0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Majed Kilani 2 0 6 6
Quentin Folliot 1 6 3 3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Thomas Laurent 2 6 7
George Loffhagen 0 3 63
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 5 0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 65 3
27.02.20
2. kolo
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 3 4
27.02.20
2. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte 2 3 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 1 6 0 1
27.02.20
2. kolo
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 1 3
27.02.20
2. kolo
Quentin Folliot 2 2 6 6
Runhao Hua 1 6 4 3
27.02.20
2. kolo
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 1 3
27.02.20
2. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 7
Julien Cagnina 0 4 5
27.02.20
2. kolo
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Nino Ehrenschneider 0 2 2
27.02.20
2. kolo
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 3 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Maiga 2 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 4 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Julien Cagnina 2 6 7
Hugo Pontico 0 0 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 1 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Runhao Hua 2 6 6
Kyle Lok Yin Tang 0 1 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Moez Echargui 2 6 7
Yecong He 0 4 66
25.02.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 1 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Nino Ehrenschneider 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 4 1
26.02.20
1. kolo
David Perez Sanz 2 6 5 6
Calvin Hemery 1 4 7 3
26.02.20
1. kolo
Pak Long Yeung 2 7 1 7
Aziz Kijametovic 1 65 6 64
26.02.20
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 3 7
Lucas Krainer 1 62 6 65
26.02.20
1. kolo
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 1 4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 2 1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 4 7 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 1 6 64 1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 4 1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 0 2
26.02.20
1. kolo
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 0 2
24.02.20
kval.
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 2 3
24.02.20
kval.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 4 10
Shunsuke Wakita 1 1 6 6
24.02.20
kval.
Mayeul Darras 2 4 7 10
Masi Sarpola 1 6 64 5
24.02.20
kval.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 7 6
Serafin Zund 0 5 3
24.02.20
kval.
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 0 4 3
24.02.20
kval.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Takeru Yuzuki 0 3 2
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 1 0
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Daniele Pasini 0 2 1
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Charles Minc 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 1 4
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 7 13
Florent Casays 1 75 5 11
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 7
Antoine Berger 0 0 5
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Mayeul Darras 2 6 7
Neeraj Elangovan 0 1 66
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 0 3
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 1 1
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
George Loffhagen 2 6 2 10
Dhakshineswar Suresh 1 3 6 5
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 7
Dennis Dragomirov 0 3 5
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Serafin Zund 2 6 2 10
Ameur Ben Hassen 1 4 6 8
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Takeru Yuzuki 2 3 7 10
Loic Ratsaratany 1 6 64 7
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 7 6
Tristan Da Lio 0 63 4
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 7 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 65 2
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Neeraj Elangovan 2 6 6
Nitin Gunduboina 0 1 1
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 2 1
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Charles Minc 2 7 6
Admir Kalender 0 61 3
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 4 10
Shunsuke Nakagawa 1 3 6 8
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Davide Carrara 0 0 1
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Mile Matic 0 2 1
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Mayeul Darras 2 7 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 5 3
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Florent Casays 2 6 6
Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi 0 1 1
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Michal Skonieczny 2 6 6 10
Jordan Mckeown 1 3 72 7
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Filippo Piranomonte 0 1 1
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Dhakshineswar Suresh 2 6 6
Francesco Festini Mira 0 3 3
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Federico Lucini 0 3 4
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 1 4
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Michael-John Every 2 6 6
Alberto Martellato 0 0 1
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Luke Issajenko 0 2 2
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Serafin Zund 2 6 6
Marco De Rosa 0 3 2
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Dennis Dragomirov 2 1 7 11
Philip Sikman 1 6 67 9
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Daniele Pasini 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 2 3
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Alasdair Knox 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Jett Cole 0 2 0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Takeru Yuzuki 2 6 7
Andres Haefele 0 0 62
muškarci parovi tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
Finale
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot/Hugo Pontico 0 0 2
28.02.20
Polufinale
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 6 4 10
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Kijametovic 1 3 6 7
28.02.20
Polufinale
Quentin Folliot/Hugo Pontico 2 6 6 10
Guillaume Dermiens/George Loffhagen 1 74 4 4
26.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Kijametovic 1 w/o
Lucas Krainer/Paul Woerner 0
27.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 4
27.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Guillaume Dermiens/George Loffhagen 1 w/o
Baptiste Crepatte/Thomas Laurent 0
27.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Quentin Folliot/Hugo Pontico 2 7 6
Yecong He/Runhao Hua 0 5 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar 2 5 6 10
Neeraj Elangovan/Dhakshineswar Suresh 1 7 2 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Lucas Krainer/Paul Woerner 2 6 7
Ameur Ben Hassen/Dennis Dragomirov 0 0 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Guillaume Dermiens/George Loffhagen 2 7 6
David Perez Sanz/Kyle Lok Yin Tang 0 62 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte/Thomas Laurent 2 6 3 10
Hong Kit Wong/Pak Long Yeung 1 3 6 6
26.02.20
1. kolo
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 7 3 15
Tristan Da Lio/Julien De Cuyper 1 5 6 13
26.02.20
1. kolo
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Kijametovic 2 4 6 14
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 0 12
26.02.20
1. kolo
Quentin Folliot/Hugo Pontico 2 7 6
Masi Sarpola/Michal Skonieczny 0 5 1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Yecong He/Runhao Hua 2 6 6
Michael-John Every/Tom Pisane 0 0 1
<