M15 Monastir 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Australian Open (juniors)
ATP: Melbourne
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Newport Beach Challenger
ATP: Punta Del Este
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Veigy Foncenex
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Weston
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Monastir live, $15K
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
02.02.20
Finale
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Gauthier Onclin
0
1
2
01.02.20
Polufinale
Sebastian Baez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marko Tepavac
1
6
4
4
01.02.20
Polufinale
Gauthier Onclin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
1
6
4
1
31.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
H2H
Arnaud Bovy
0
4
4
31.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
3
4
31.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
2
3
31.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Gauthier Onclin
2
6
5
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
1
4
7
3
30.01.20
2. kolo
Marko Tepavac
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
0
6
5
30.01.20
2. kolo
Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
1
0
30.01.20
2. kolo
Moez Echargui
2
6
3
6
H2H
Louis Herman
1
2
6
2
30.01.20
2. kolo
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
0
4
2
30.01.20
2. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
7
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
4
6
5
30.01.20
2. kolo
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
3
1
30.01.20
2. kolo
Gauthier Onclin
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
2
6
8
30.01.20
2. kolo
Arnaud Bovy
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
0
2
28.01.20
1. kolo
Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Chiu
0
0
2
28.01.20
1. kolo
Luke Johnson
2
5
6
7
H2H
Tiago Cacao
1
7
1
6
10
28.01.20
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
3
4
28.01.20
1. kolo
Moez Echargui
2
4
6
7
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
1
6
3
5
28.01.20
1. kolo
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
3
2
28.01.20
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
7
H2H
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
0
6
5
5
28.01.20
1. kolo
Gauthier Onclin
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
3
5
28.01.20
1. kolo
Arnaud Bovy
2
7
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
5
4
29.01.20
1. kolo
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Martinez Martinez
0
2
2
29.01.20
1. kolo
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
1
6
H2H
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal
1
4
6
2
29.01.20
1. kolo
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
1
2
29.01.20
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
1
6
6
3
2
29.01.20
1. kolo
Giacomo Dambrosi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Majed Kilani
1
1
6
1
29.01.20
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Wai Yu Kai
0
2
2
29.01.20
1. kolo
Louis Herman
2
6
6
H2H
Takanyi Garanganga
0
3
1
29.01.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
0
5
2
27.01.20
kval.
Jorge Martinez Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Galimardanov
0
1
2
27.01.20
kval.
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Admir Kalender
0
4
2
27.01.20
kval.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
7
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
4
6
3
27.01.20
kval.
Giacomo Dambrosi
2
7
0
14
H2H
Marco Mosciatti
1
6
6
6
12
27.01.20
kval.
Louis Herman
2
6
0
10
H2H
Francisco Cabral
1
4
6
8
27.01.20
kval.
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal
2
7
6
H2H
Pak Long Yeung
0
5
3
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Pak Long Yeung
2
3
6
12
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
1
6
1
10
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Marco Mosciatti
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
3
4
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Jorge Martinez Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Tom Pisane
0
6
5
3
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Albert Roglan
2
6
7
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
3
6
3
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
7
H2H
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
0
4
6
3
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Cabral
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
1
0
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Giacomo Dambrosi
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Procopio
0
3
4
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
2
11
H2H
Lisandru Rodriguez
1
3
6
9
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Louis Herman
2
6
7
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
0
0
5
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Galimardanov
2
6
6
H2H
Mathys Erhard
0
3
4
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Admir Kalender
2
7
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
6
3
3
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal
2
6
6
H2H
Vitali Chvets
0
1
0
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Vitali Chvets
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
1
6
2
6
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Pak Long Yeung
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Fraj
0
2
2
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Peter Kaufmann
0
1
3
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Marco Mosciatti
2
6
7
H2H
Mile Matic
0
0
5
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Jorge Martinez Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
0
5
2
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Mishkin
0
2
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
6
3
3
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Albert Roglan
2
5
7
10
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
1
7
5
6
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
0
6
10
H2H
George Loffhagen
1
6
4
6
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Cabral
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
4
4
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Haefele
0
1
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Giacomo Dambrosi
2
7
6
H2H
Damien Bayard
0
6
1
4
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Dzianis Zharyn
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Paulovcak
0
2
2
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Procopio
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander
0
2
2
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
1
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Mathys Erhard
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Guerra
0
0
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Lisandru Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Rocco Piatti
0
2
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner
2
1
6
10
H2H
Luis Faria
1
6
4
2
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Louis Herman
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
5
3
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Galimardanov
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Hersey
0
3
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Admir Kalender
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Stepanic
0
3
4
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Tom Pisane
2
6
6
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
0
2
4
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal
2
6
7
H2H
Anurag Nenwani
0
0
6
2
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
0
2
3
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
01.02.20
Finale
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin
0
4
4
31.01.20
Polufinale
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo
1
6
2
8
31.01.20
Polufinale
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Dougaz
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
4
5
30.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Pak Long Yeung
0
3
1
30.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Marko Tepavac
0
3
6
5
30.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
7
H2H
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa
0
2
5
30.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Pablo Llamas Ruiz
0
4
3
28.01.20
1. kolo
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Guerra/Riccardo Tomassetti
0
2
0
28.01.20
1. kolo
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Artieri/Guerra Yuri Guerra Yuri
0
1
1
28.01.20
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Baez/Luis Faria
0
3
6
4
29.01.20
1. kolo
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel/Nicolo Turchetti
0
3
2
29.01.20
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Gruber/Hans Peter Kaufmann
0
1
1
29.01.20
1. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov/Pak Long Yeung
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tiago Cacao/Enrico Dalla Valle
1
6
3
6
29.01.20
1. kolo
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Dougaz
2
4
6
10
H2H
Karl Friberg/Sidane Pontjodikromo
1
6
3
3
29.01.20
1. kolo
Francisco Cabral/Marko Tepavac
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri/Alessandro Ingarao
0
5
4
<